www.CzechClimbing.com

 CZECH CLIMBING  SHOP  FORUMS  ADVERTISING  POLLS  LINKS  GUIDES  MAPS  PHOTOS  VIDEO 

 name

 psw 

 Registration   |   55.439 vistors in November
Find a route

Search

Books
Leonidio, Řecko
Gimme Kraft! AIR: 2. díl populární tréninkové bible pro lezce
Knižní novinky od Joty

Competitions
ČP Rock Point Boulderzávody 2017 (24.06)
SP Navi Mumbai (24.06)
SP Villars (07.07)

Ranking
Cesty:
1.Ondra 13766
2.Vopat 11751
3."Fido" 11750
Bouldry:
1.Stráník 11450
2.Stráník 10800
3.Ondra 10728
Hory:
1.Šuraba 7979
2.Zaoral 7389
3.Skopec 6991

Results
MČR dětí a mládeže (17.06)
EPJ Rakousko (10.06)
SP Vail (09.06)

Diary
4305 lezců
633726 cest
Nové přelezy:
Přetížení 8+/9-
Přetížení 8+/9-
Linkes Tru 9+/10-
Erwin's Pr 8
Tigerente 8+/9-
Out Of Ber 10-
Zärtlicher 9+
Zappa Clim 9-
Midsommar 9-
Epita 9

Indoors
Boulder Bar - Praha 7
Rock 'n' Wall - Plzeň
Lezecké centrum SmíchOFF - Praha 5

Shops
Lezec-shop.cz - Štěchovice
Outdoor Centrum Rock Point Poříčí - Praha 1
Rock Point Plzeň Americká - Plzeň

Contact
REDAKCE:
standalezec.cz
ŠÉFREDAKTOR:
jirkaslezec.cz
INZERCE:
standalezec.cz
IT:
hoplezec.cz

Ranking

Classification table
Routes Boulders Mountains
 Count ten routes
Style:
Sex:
Year:
OrderClimberRoutesPointsRS
1.Ondra Adam (dipsy)9b PP, 9b PP, 9b PP, 9b PP, 8c+ OS, 11-/11 OS, 8c+ OS, 9a+ PP, 9a+ PP, 9a+ PP13766
2.Vopat Jan (Honzík)8b OS, 8b OS, 8a+ OS, 8a+ OS, 8a+ OS, 8a+ OS, 8a+ OS, 8a+ OS, 8b+ PP, 8b/8b+ PP11751
3.Bláha Petr "Fido" (pbla4024)8c PP, 8c PP, 8c PP, 8c PP, 8c PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP11750
4.Pail Denis (denis pail)8c PP, 8c PP, 8c PP, 8c PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b PP, 8b PP11600
5.Volf Štěpán (stepanvolf1)11- PP, 8b+ PP, 10/10+ PP, 10 RP, 10 PP, 10 PP, 10 PP, 8a+/8b PP, 10-/10 PP, 10- PP11097
6.Konečný Jakub (konecnik)11- PP, 11- PP, 10+ PP, 10-/10 flash, 10- flash, 10 PP, 9+/10- flash, 9+/10- flash, 10- PP, 10- PP11093
7.Jungling Martin (Džangli)8c PP, 8b+ PP, 8b PP, 8b PP, 10 PP, XIb PP, XIa/XIb PP, 7c+ OS, XIa PP, 8a+ PP11009
8.Adamovska Elis (Elis)8c PP, 8b+ PP, 8b/8b+ PP, 8b PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a/8a+ PP, 8a RP, 8a PP10778
9.Vopatová Edita (editka vopatová)8b+/8c PP, 8b/8b+ PP, 10 PP, 8a+ PP, 8a flash, 8a flash, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP, 10- PP10762
10.Lachman Vítek (Lachtan)8a OS, 8b PP, 9+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP10744
11.Nyéki Richard (Rici)10 PP, 8b PP, 10 PP, 10-/10 PP, 10-/10 PP, 7c+ OS, 10- solo, 10- PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP10726
12.Nosáľ Jozef (germ)10+ PP, 8a OS, 10 PP, 10-/10 PP, 8a flash, 10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 7c OS10722
13.Paprsek Martin (tapir)10+ PP, 8b+ PP, 8b PP, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 9 OS10654
14.Pilka Tomáš (Pilkyn)8a OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 8a+ RP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a/8a+ PP10645
15.Vejmolová Iva (16071995)8b+ PP, 8a OS, 8b PP, 7c+ OS, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS10638
16.Reich Tomáš (killy)8a OS, 8a OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 7c+ OS, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS10632
17.Bauše Rudolf Otto (Ondra)8b PP, 8a+/8b PP, 10- PP, XIa PP, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 9 OS, 9 OS10525
18.Chejn Vilda (007)10- PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 7c OS10490
19.Šindel Petr (PEN)10+ PP, 8b PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 9 OS, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP10428
20.Lank Zdenek (zdenda)8b PP, 8b PP, 9+ OS, 8a+ PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP10396
21.Novák Honzál (hans1996)7c+ OS, 10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP, 10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP10346
22.Lautner Jiri (jiri lautner)8b+ PP, 8b PP, 5.13a OS, 5.13b PP, 5.13b PP, 9 OS, 9+/10- PP, 5.13a PP, Xa OS, 9+ PP10322
23.Nosek Štěpán (Kokeš)10-/10 PP, 7c+ OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP10279
24.Genda Milan (Gendis)10- PP, 8a+ PP, 8a+ PP, 7c+/8a flash, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP10250
25.Čech Filip (filipcech)10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 7c+ flash, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP10203
26.Pelikán Martin (Maartaas)10 PP, 10 PP, 10-/10 PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9-/9 OS, 9+ PP, 9+ PP10184
27.gospoš martin (gospa)10 PP, 8a/8a+ PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP10169
28.Zíma Honza (honzazima)8b+ PP, 8b PP, 8a+ PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 7b+ OS10166
29.Fajkoš Lumír (Lumir9)8b/8b+ PP, 8a+ PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+ flash, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9-/9 OS, 7b+ OS10165
30.Krupař Matěj (Variant)8a/8a+ PP, 7c OS, 7c OS, 9 OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP10131
31.Herman Jan (trumen)5.13c PP, 5.13b PP, 5.13b PP, 5.12c OS, 5.12c OS, 5.12c OS, 5.13a PP, 5.13a PP, 5.13a PP, 5.13a PP10091
32.zedek martin (martin zedek)7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS10076
33.Mrázek Pavel (pajamrazek)10-/10 PP, 8a+ PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9- OS9997
34.Drbohlav Martin (drbic)10- PP, 9 OS, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c/7c+ flash, 9- OS, 7b+ OS, Xa OS, 7c+ PP9950
35.Růžičková Petra (P.)10 PP, 7c+ OS, 8a flash, 10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, Xa OS, 9/9+ PP, 7b OS, 7b+ flash9941
36.Šofránko Peter (kepko)10- RP, 7c OS, 8a RP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9+ PP9936
37.Brajer Radek (radous)8a+ PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 9+ RP, 7c+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 7c RP9898
38.Nováček Jan (Cokin)7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 9- OS9888
39.Litochleb Richard (RL)7c+ flash, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 7c+/8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS9838
40.Záplava Martin (alefff)8a+ PP, 7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+/8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b/7b+ OS9816
41.Richter Tom (Schreiner)10- PP, 9 OS, 8a PP, 9- OS, 9- OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c flash, 9+ PP, 9+ PP9797
42.Janovský Adam (AdamJanovsky)10- PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP9784
43.Šauli Vláďa (Laco Šaolin)9+ OS, 10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 9 PP, 9- flash, 9 PP9781
44. (Blem)7c OS, 9 OS, 9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 7c flash, 9 flash, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP9772
45.Vlk Vojta (vojta (vlčák))10- PP, 7c OS, 8a RP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c flash, 7c RP, 7c PP9769
46.Hyžný Jozva (jozva)10- PP, 9 OS, 9 OS, 8a PP, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9/9+ PP9766
47.Janošová Markéta (Maki15)7c OS, 8a RP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS9748
48.mikuš miroslav (mimi)8a+ PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 7c+ RP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 PP9741
49.Kotrbová Daniela (Danča)7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ RP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c flash, 9+ PP9731
50.Fiala Aleš (Aleš Fiala)9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP9728
51.Zedník Miloslav (Miláno Z)7c OS, 7c+ flash, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c flash, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP9722
52.Ulrichová Zuzana (Zuzka Kuldovka)9 OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 9 flash, 9-/9 flash, 9 PP9715
53.Klemsa Martin (Martin)7c OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7b OS9698
54.Řezníček Martin (Řízek)10- RP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 7b OS9693
55.Grečnár Jura (Jura)10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS9688
56.Abt Lukáš (asu)10- PP, 7c OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c PP, 9- flash, 9 PP9687
57.Štalmach Jan (jan2)9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS9682
58.Šimek Michal (Beedee)8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP9668
59.S R (Rschneider)9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9/9+ PP9662
60.Janecek Michal (miskis)8a+ PP, 7c OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS9660
61.Dlabola Jiří (Dlabis)7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, Xc RP, 7c+ PP, Xc PP, Xb RP, Xb PP9648
62.Šimek Martin (orbit)9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 7c+/8a PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP9637
63.Dědek Vojtěch (vjato)9 OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ RP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9/9+ PP9632
64.Hrabec Lukáš (Gibous)8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+ PP, 7c flash, 7c flash, 9 flash, 9+ PP, 9-/9 flash, 7b OS9627
65.Straka Jan (Stračena)8b PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 9+/10- PP, Xa OS, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- RP, 9- RP9606
66.Zaoral Filip (zaoralf)9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP9600
67.Kohout Honza (relic)9- OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9- OS, 9 flash, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP9591
68.Jurča Lukáš (Lukaj)9+/10- RP, 9+/10- RP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 7c RP, 9 RP9578
69.Cottage George (tasmansky.cert)7c OS, 9-/9 OS, 7b+ OS, 9- OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ RP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c RP9575
70.Hronek Karel (Karlito)7c OS, 9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c flash, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP9528
71.Keprt Pavel (Kepo)7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c flash, 9 flash, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 7b OS9519
72.Kupka Petr (Ory)9+/10- PP, 7c+/8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c RP, 9- flash9494
73.Winter Lukáš (gomez)7c+/8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ RP, 9 flash, 7c flash, 7c+ PP, 7b/7b+ OS, 7b+/7c flash, 7c/7c+ PP, 7b OS9485
74.Burgoon Andrew (Andrew)5.13b PP, 5.12c OS, 5.12b OS, 5.12d PP, 5.12d PP, 5.13a RK, 5.12a OS, 5.12a OS, 5.12a OS, 5.12c RP9469
75.Horák Jan (Horákos)7c+/8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS9457
76.A P (Andy)8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 9 PP, 7c PP9456
77.Rychtrmoc Tomáš (rychtrmoc)8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, Xb RP, 9 PP, 7c PP9432
78.Měřička Matěj (Měřák)7c OS, 8a PP, 8a PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, Xa RP9422
79.Jeliga Jan (burt)10 PP, 9 OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 9 flash, 9+ PP, 9 PP, Xb PP, Xa PP, IXc PP9393
80.Votoček Radek (Radegast)8a PP, 7b+ OS, 9+ PP, 7b OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 7b OS9376
81.Malčík Zdeněk (zdenous)7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c RP, 7c PP9355
82.Kratochvíl Vláďa (WoKo)7c OS, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 7b OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP9300
83.Griger David (Komíňák)XIa PP, 8a PP, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, Xb PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP9278
84.Bohuněk Pavel (PavelB)7b+ OS, 9+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, Xb RP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 9 PP9276
85.Hatle Josef (darklord)7c OS, 7c+ PP, 7b/7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7a+/7b OS9272
86.Kalvas Michal (Kropáček)8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 7b+ flash, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a OS9247
87.Kulheim David (davu)10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, Xb PP, 7c PP, 9-/9 PP9241
88.Dzík Jan (Jan Dzík)8a PP, 8+/9- OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 9 RP, 7c PP, 7b+ flash, 7c PP9229
89.Mika Pavel (butcher)9+ PP, 9 flash, 9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- flash, 7b+ flash, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9+ RK9176
90.Vrona Michael (Brepta)7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS9175
91.Chvojková Katka (antarctica)9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP9150
92.Vašková Jana (blondajzna)7c flash, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9- flash, 7b+ flash, 7b+ flash, 9 PP, 7c PP9146
93.Bláha Lukáš (Luky:-))9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9/9+ PP, 9- flash, 9 PP, 8 OS, 8+ flash, 8- OS9131
94.Kužel Jirka (Zajda)7c OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7b flash, 7b flash, 7b flash, 7b flash9122
95.Ondrášek Lukáš (ondrasl)9 OS, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS9094
96.Křivánek Jan (johndys)10- PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP9086
97.Fejgl Michal (Mihal)9/9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 RP, 9 RP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP9082
98.Svítek Vladimír (siska)7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c/7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b+ flash, 7c PP, 7b+/7c PP, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP9075
98.R I (Richard)7c+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 7c PP9075
100.Urbášek David (urbasekd)10- RP, 9 RP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- RP, 9- RP9062
101.Růžička Honza (ruza)7b+ OS, Xa OS, Xc PP, Xb PP, Xa flash, Xa flash, 8+ OS, Xa PP, Xa PP, 7b flash9043
102.Drahota Jakub (draKubas)7c+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- flash, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 8+ OS9037
103.Nycz Aleš (animal)8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, Xa PP, 7b+ PP9031
104.Domanský Jiří (dom)7b+ OS, 9+ PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP9003
105.Mrnka Pavel (PavelM)9/9+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- PP8997
106.Mrnuštík Jan (Mrnda)9+ PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP8949
107.Maly Jiri (8b)5.12c flash, 5.12c PP, 5.12b flash, 5.12c PP, 5.12c PP, 5.12c PP, 5.12c PP, 5.11d OS, 5.12b RP, 5.12a flash8947
108.Stehlík Marek (Listy)9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 9+ PP, 7b OS, 9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS8944
109.Polčin Milan (tulipan)9+/10- RP, 9+/10- PP, 9+ PP, 7b OS, 9 PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a+ RP8936
110.Šlapák Josef (Pepa)8a+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7b RP, 7a+ flash8923
111.Šifra Martin (martinsifra)8a/8a+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7b flash, 7a OS, 7a OS8922
112.Smetanová Michaela (Miška)7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7b+/7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7a OS8919
113.Mlejnek Honza (Mlejnis)XIa PP, Xc PP, Xb RP, Xb RP, Xb PP, Xa RP, Xa PP, Xa PP, Xa PP, IXa OS8918
114.Semrád Ivo (ivoš)9+/10- PP, 9/9+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 7c PP, 9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7a OS8915
115.Běhounek Michal (Grenvy)9+/10- PP, 9- flash, 9- flash, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP8912
116.Pelíšek Václav (pelda)8+/9- OS, 9- flash, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- RP8911
117.Drátek Marek (Drat3k)7c flash, 7c flash, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS8900
118.horáček vondřej (vondřej)7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7b+ flash, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 8+ OS8885
118.Hovorka Tomáš (hovis)7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7b+/7c PP, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP8885
120.Procházková Barča (barcza)9- OS, 9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS8875
120.Sika Jirka (jirkas)9-/9 flash, 9 PP, 9- flash, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS8875
122.# Miki (Miki)9- OS, 9/9+ PP, 9 RP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS8863
123.Slavík Martin (Deathpulse)7c+ PP, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, Xa flash, 7a+ OS, Xa RP, 7b flash, 7b+ PP, 7a OS8860
124.Maršík Jarda (jardamarsik)7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS8820
125.Šimandl Jiří (Šimi)7b OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b flash, 7b flash, 7b flash8813
126.Damašek Jan (Damajda)7b OS, 9- flash, 9 PP, IXc OS, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP8807
127.Šolc Jan (jeremy_jenda)Xb PP, Xb PP, Xb PP, Xb PP, IXc OS, IXc OS, IXc OS, Xa RP, Xa PP, Xa PP8788
128.Sazimová Lidmila (Lidmila)9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP8778
129.Heger Mikuláš (Mikundulas)9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- RP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP8772
130.Ličko (Velkej Vojta)10+/11- PP, 10/10+ PP, 10 PP, 10 PP, 10 PP, 9+/10- flash, 10- PP, 10- PP8765
131.Paděra Martin (Paďas)7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- RP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7b PP8758
132.Liškutin David (Liškut)7b OS, 7b OS, 9- flash, 7b+/7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8 OS8744
133.Vašíček Martin (Martas)9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP8740
134.Groš Ján (Grošák)7b+ OS, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8 OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8726
135.Jirásková Markéta (Markéta)7b+ flash, 7b+ flash, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 7b flash, 9- PP8712
136.Kuhn - Gaberová Monika (monca)9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 8+ OS, Xa PP, 5.12a flash, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP8705
137.Rak Kuba (krab)Xb RP, 7c PP, Xb PP, Xa RP, Xa RP, Xa RP, Xa RP, Xa PP, Xa PP, Xa PP8700
138.Gálet Michal (Bratr Gal)7b OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP8697
139.Doleček Lukáš (Lukasdolecek)7b+ OS, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8+/9- RP8676
140.Žítek Jakub "kub" (kub)5.12a OS, 5.12a OS, 5.11d OS, 5.11d OS, 5.11d OS, 5.12b RP, 5.12b PP, 7b+ PP, 5.11c OS, 5.11c OS8674
141.Kopecká Markéta (Maky)7b OS, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a OS8635
142.Burišin Michal (Buri)9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b/7b+ PP, 8 OS, 8 OS8631
143.malinkej Votíšek (v)9 flash, 9- flash, 7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 8+/9- flash, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8 OS, 8 OS8625
143.Byrtus Matěj (Mates Byrtus)7c+ PP, 8+/9- OS, 9 PP, 9- PP, Xa PP, Xa PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, IXc flash8625
145.Nyč Marek (majahukkataival)Xa OS, 7c PP, 7c PP, Xa RP, Xa PP, Xa PP, Xa PP, 7b RP, 7b PP, 7b PP8614
146.Hodeček Mirek (drtiMIR)9/9+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8603
147.Macharáček Jan (machar006)7b OS, 9 PP, 9- flash, 9- flash, 9 PP, 8+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 8+/9- PP, 7a PP8590
148.Hladík David (david94)9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS8587
149.Mangel Aleš (Alesh)9 PP, 9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8560
150.Skoupil Vojtěch (kvetak)8+/9- OS, 8+/9- OS, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b RP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7b PP8559
151.Holík Rostislav (RosťaHolík)9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 9 flash, 7c/7c+ PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9- PP, 7b PP, 6c flash, 7+ PP8543
152.Šuraba Vladimír (vladoŠur)7b OS, 9- flash, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b flash, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7a OS, 8+ flash8541
153.Heger Krystof (Gaga)5.12a OS, 9 PP, 5.11d OS, 5.12a flash, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 5.11c OS, 5.11c OS8535
154.Kocián Kuba (kokuba)9 PP, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS8534
155.Byrtus David (David Byrtus)7c+ PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 7c PP, 7a/7a+ OS, 7a OS, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7b PP8531
156.Večeřa Jirka (Véča)7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b RP, 7b PP, 6c OS8520
157.Šauer Max (max)7b+ OS, 7b OS, 7b OS, 5.12b RP, 8/8+ OS, 5.11c OS, 8 OS, 8-/8 OS, 5.11b OS, 8- OS8512
158.Jecelínová Verča (feu)9 PP, 9 PP, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8510
159.Lazar Petr (Petricek)9/9+ PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8504
160.Karel Jaroslav (JaraK)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 8/8+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS8479
160.Polášek Jan (Polda JPPP)7b OS, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7a OS8479
162.Bartoš Michal (Bárty92)7c OS, 8+/9- OS, 8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 8+/9- RP, 8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS8464
163.Samková Růža (Růža)7b+ OS, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a+ flash8463
164.Kohout Milan (Mildak)7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+/7b OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP, 7b PP, 6c+ OS8451
165.Zdráhal Adam (AdamFS)9+/10- PP, 9- flash, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7b PP, 6c+ OS, 8- OS8441
166.Houška Martin (Feld)9 PP, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 8 OS, 8+/9- RP, 8+/9- PP, 8-/8 OS8433
167.Čáň Vašek (Vasek)9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- RP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7b PP8432
168.Prejza Zdeněk (FISA)7c PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 7b PP, 7b PP8406
169.Širůčková Tereza (terous)7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7b PP8378
170.Kral Mirek (laurot)7b OS, 7b OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, IXb OS, 6c+/7a OS, IXa OS, 8- OS8373
170.Lučanský Patrik (Jumper)8+ OS, 8+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- RP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8/8+ OS, 8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8- OS8373
172.Černý Lukáš (Lukš)9 PP, 9-/9 PP, IXc OS, 9- PP, IXb OS, 8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8-/8 OS8368
173.Majtán Juraj (JuM)9-/9 PP, 7b+/7c PP, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP, 7a+/7b PP8363
174.Válek Martin (Valmar)9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS8360
175.Ponomarev Jiří (George-JP)9 PP, 7a+ OS, Xa PP, Xa PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS8354
176.Kobrle Ondra (Ohne M)9-/9 PP, 8+ OS, Xa RP, 9- PP, Xa PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS, IXc flash, IXa OS8352
177.Píchal Miroslav (Hvězdář)9 PP, 9 PP, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8+/9- PP, IXa OS, 8- OS8344
178.Štefan Honza (stefic)7b flash, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 8/8+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS8332
179.Berger Martin (macekt)7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8326
180.Jančáry Mylan (majlaan)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8320
181.ZORORO ZORORO (zorooo)8a PP, 9 PP, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7b PP, 8- OS, 8+ RP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP8316
182.Gendová Karolina (Karolinka)8a PP, 7c PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b+ PP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7a flash, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP8315
183.henych ondra (andy90)7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS8298
184.Havlík Marek (wana)9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP8294
185.Zvěřina Petr (zve.pe)9- flash, 7b+ PP, 8+/9- flash, 8+/9- flash, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7b PP, 7b PP, 8- OS, 8- OS8287
186.Pintíř Miloš (milos)7c PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS8285
187.Kubíček Jan (honza k.)9/9+ PP, Xa PP, 9- PP, Xa PP, IXb OS, 7a+ flash, 7a+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 8- OS8275
188.Soldán Pavel (sodík82)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP, 8-/8 OS, 6c+ OS, 7a flash8254
189.Wefersova Marina (Marinka)9 PP, 7b flash, 7b+ PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7b PP, 7b PP, 8+/9- PP, 6c+ OS, 8 flash8206
190.Němec Petr (nemec.p)7c PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7a+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 7a+ PP8205
191.Křivánek Ondra (Bivoj)5.12a flash, 5.12b PP, 5.11c OS, 5.11c OS, 7a OS, 5.11c OS, 5.11d flash, 5.12a PP, 7b PP, 5.12a PP8194
192.Jursa Petr (berťa)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS8170
193.Štumpf Jaroslav (-Šakalík-)7c OS, 7c flash, 7c PP, 7c PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 8+ PP, IXa RP, VIIIc RP8161
194.Ilenčíková Tina (Tínka)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 8 OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8-/8 OS, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 7a flash8151
195.Vaňkát Adam (Vankadam)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8+/9- RP, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS8148
195.Páteček Tomáš (Friday)7a+ OS, 8+ OS, 9- PP, 8 OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS8148
197.Janoušková Nikola (špagetaa)9-/9 PP, 8+ OS, 7b flash, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a+ flash, 7b PP, 8- OS, 8/8+ PP, 8 PP8118
198.Kuprin Nikita (Nikita)7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 8+/9- PP, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 8+ RP8086
199.Hampejs David (Dejv)7a+ OS, 7b flash, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a+ flash, 8- OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS8082
200.Lenc Láďa (LadaL)9 PP, 9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8+ flash, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS8081
201.Korous Honza (HonzaKorous)9 PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8+ flash, 8+ flash, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS8063
202.Sýba Vašek (vaasyk)9 PP, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 8 OS, 7b RP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP, IXb RP, 8- flash8049
203.Holec Standa (Standa)7c PP, 9- PP, 5.11c OS, 7a+ flash, 7a+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8 flash, 7a flash, 8+ PP8040
204.Nakládalová Lucka (Nakyna)9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, Xa PP, 8 flash, IXb PP, 8- flash, 8- flash8014
205.Ištvánek Jan (Jeník V.)9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP, 8 flash, 8/8+ PP, 8 PP7946
206.Sobotka Ondřej (OS)7c PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS7944
207.Hazdra Ondrej (O-Jay)5.12b RP, 5.11c OS, 5.12a RP, 5.12a RP, 5.11b OS, 5.11b OS, 5.11b OS, 5.11b OS, 5.11b OS, 5.11d RP7926
208.mareš mates (mates m.)9- flash, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- RP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ flash, 8- OS, 8 flash, 8-/8 RP, 7+ OS7910
209.Kobza Michal (Cend)8 OS, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8+ flash, 8+ flash, IXa OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 8+ PP7891
210.Hlavová Veronika (ViviHl)7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a OS, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS7881
211.Rojko Andrej (stepnyvlk)7a+ OS, 8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8+ RP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP7867
212.Jeliga Marek (Marin)8a OS, 10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7b OS, 9 PP, 9 PP7856
213.Resl Martin (Martin Resl)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 7a PP, 6b+ OS7848
214.Burkotová Petra (Malá Péťa)7c PP, 7b+ PP, 7b PP, 7a+ flash, 7b PP, 8- OS, 8 flash, 7a flash, 8 PP, 8- flash7846
215.Kuba Ondra (ondras)7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 8 flash7832
216.Zachariášová Hanka (Hanka Zachariášová)9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 7a+ flash, 8- OS, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a flash, 6c+/7a flash7821
217.Kliger ml. Petr (petr kliger)7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, IXb RP, 7a RP7796
218.Šnopl Ondra (Ondra85)Xa flash, 8+ flash, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, IXc PP, IXc PP, 8-/8 flash7794
219.Stehlík Petr (petan)7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP, 8- OS, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7766
220.Vašek Otakar (Otik)9- OS, 7c flash, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7b+ PP, 7a+ flash, 7a flash, 6c OS7759
221.Křováček Martin (Křovák)9- PP, 7b RP, 7b PP, 8- OS, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a+ PP7750
222.Černý Adam (blacks)8+ OS, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8+ PP, 7+/8- OS, 8 RP7746
223.Čížek Pavel (pavelll)7a+ OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 6c OS, 6c OS7735
224.Ladin Ladis (aladin)7a+ OS, 7a OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS7720
225.Kopůnec Ivo (-Ivoš-)8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8/8+ flash, 8- OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 8+ RP, 7a+ PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP7710
226.Pavouk Kuba (Pavouk Kuba)9+/10- PP, 9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS7704
227.Procházka Jan (easy)8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 7a PP7676
228.Pleticha Jeník (Jenik)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7670
229.Marek Jakub (Fly)7b+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7b PP, 7a+/7b PP, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 7a+ PP, 8 RP, 8 PP, 7a PP7666
230.K Petr (Kortys)8- OS, 8- OS, IXa OS, IXa OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, IXc RP, IXc RP, IXc RP, 8 flash7665
231.Sedláček Jiří (jsedl)9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8+/9- PP7641
232.Vak Tomáš (Hadrburg)8 OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 8+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7635
233.Hobzová Eliška (Eliška)7c PP, 7b+ PP, 7b PP, 8+/9- PP, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 8 PP, 8- flash, 6c+ flash, 8- PP7633
234.koman filip (filipkoman)8+ OS, 8 OS, 8+/9- RP, 8+/9- RP, 8+ RP, 8+ RP, 8+ RP, 8/8+ RP, 7+ OS, 7 OS7631
235.Zach Michael (misakcz)7a OS, 8+/9- PP, 6c+/7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 PP7607
236.Ondruška Jan (arny)7b+ PP, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7588
237.Šajgal Štefan (Stewo)9-/9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ RP, 8- flash, 8-/8 PP, 8-/8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP7553
238.Líbalová Helena (zagorka)9 PP, 7c PP, 7b flash, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 7b PP7528
239.Melich Marián (majoo)9- PP, 9- PP, 7a+/7b PP, 7a+ PP, 8+ PP, 6c OS, 8 RP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7511
240.Čech Peter (peco)9-/9 PP, 7a+ flash, 7b PP, 7a+ PP, 8+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6c+ flash, 6c flash7502
241.Maňourová Anna (annis)7a OS, 7a+ flash, 6c+ OS, 7a+ RP, 7a flash, 7a flash, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 6c+ flash, 6b+/6c OS7492
242.Pavlíková Petra (Deetroit)7b PP, 7b PP, 7a+/7b PP, 8- OS, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a RP, 7a RP, 7a RP7485
242.Vinklát Libor (Libor V)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 6c OS, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7485
244.Solanská Míša (Soli)7c+ PP, 7b+/7c PP, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7a+ PP, 6c+ flash, 8 PP, 6c flash, 6b+/6c flash, 6b+ flash7468
245.Brich Milan (mibr)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 PP7454
246.Kubiena Roman (fredos)7a OS, 7a OS, 7a flash, 7a flash, 7a flash, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 PP, 6b+ OS7447
247.Podmela Karel (Kara)7a OS, 6c+/7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a RP7433
248.Záveský Radek (rxdek)7a OS, 7b PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7426
249.Tichý Aleš (Sumec)7a+ OS, 7a OS, IXc PP, IXc PP, IXb RP, IXb RP, IXb RP, 7a PP, 7a PP, VIIIc OS7412
250.Novák Aleš (ClimbologAleš)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a RP, 8 RP7400
251.Skřivan Filip (observer)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a PP7398
252.Skalicky Jakub (JS2000)7a OS, 7a OS, 7a OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 8- flash, 8- flash, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 8- PP7388
253.Bernard Michal (berny)6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 7a+ RP, 8 flash, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 8- flash, 6c+ flash, 7a PP7385
254.Sedlacek Jozef (juzek)8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8+ PP, 7a+ PP, 8/8+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a PP, 7a PP7384
255.Švihálek Jiří (svihalek)7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 RP7375
256.Sedlák Martin (m.sedlakk)8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 8 RP, 8- flash, 8 PP, 7a PP, 7+ OS7364
257.Brzobohatý Tomáš (Rygar)6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 8+ PP, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS7348
258.Souček Jakub (Kubys88)8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8 flash, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8- flash, 7+ OS, 7+ OS7332
259.Požár Michal (mifo)8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8- flash, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7299
260.Lebeda Kryštof (abvdah)8+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP, 6c OS, 7a PP, 7A solo, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7291
261.Coubal Michal (Bobeš)8- OS, 8+ RP, 8/8+ RP, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8 RP, 8 RP, 8 RP, 8- flash7266
262.Sekyra Daniel (Danny)8+ OS, 8- OS, 8+ PP, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8- flash, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS7263
263.Ebrová Veronika (Hamnish)8- OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7a PP, 6c+ flash7253
264.Slavíček Ondřej (Mican)8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8 RP, 8 RP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7a PP7232
265.Tauchman Jan (draken)7a OS, 7b PP, 7a+ flash, 7a flash, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c flash, 6b OS7228
266.Klimešová Alena (AK)8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8 flash, 7a PP, 8 PP, 8- flash, 8 PP, 8-/8 PP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS7209
267.Dlask Pavel (dlaskp)8- OS, 6c+ OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, IXa flash, VIIIc OS, 6b+ OS, 7+ OS7201
268.Brožová Veronika (verca)6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a PP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 8 PP, 7a PP, 7a PP7188
269.Kica Eda (Edynho)8+/9- PP, 8 flash, 7+/8- OS, 7a PP, 8- flash, 6c+ flash, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7187
270.Čermák Martin (Čermy)7b+ solo, 9- PP, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 8 PP, 8 PP, 6b+ OS, IXa RP, IXa PP, IXa PP7161
271.Šindelářová Eli (esindelarova)9- PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8 PP, 8- flash, 6c+ flash, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 6c flash7121
272.Michovský David (Ještěrka)7a OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS7107
273.Trojanová Lucie (ilias)8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8- flash, 8- flash, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP7106
273.Mahovsky Milan (Mahy)8-/8 OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 PP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 8 PP, 7a PP, 8-/8 PP, 6b+ OS7106
275.Cerny Michal (Muycle)9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7b PP, 8+ PP, 7a+ PP, 8- flash, 6b+ OS7072
276.Šrámek Jiří (Franky)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS7070
277.Kocis Fero (Fero)7a OS, 7b PP, 8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 7a PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS7066
278.Sýkorová Katka (mariona)7a OS, 7a+ flash, 7a+ flash, 7b PP, 7b PP, 7a+ RP, 7a+ RP, 7a flash, 7a flash7054
279.Kočvara Petr ("Pítr")8- OS, 8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8 RP, 8 RP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS7050
280.Barok Libor (liborbarok)7a flash, 7a flash, 8/8+ PP, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 7a PP, 8-/8 PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS7047
281.Korčák Tomáš (tomkor)8+/9- OS, 8 OS, 8 OS, 8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8- flash, 7 OS, 7+ flash, 7 flash, 7- flash7044
282.Brouzdova Katerina (punkaca)7a+ flash, 8 flash, 7a+ PP, 8- flash, 8- flash, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 6c flash, 6c flash, 8- PP7040
283.Pražák Zbyňa (Gragen)8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, VIIIc OS, 8- RP, 7/7+ OS7037
284.Capanda Filip (DDEX)8+/9- PP, 8 flash, 8+ PP, 8 RP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP7035
285.Kruliš Jiří (Krulda)6c+/7a OS, 6c+ OS, 7a+ PP, 6c OS, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, VIIIb OS7029
286.Hrdlička Vojtěch (Kopytník)8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 8 RP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 8- RP7028
287.Týčr Břeťa (Bublina)8- OS, 7a flash, 7+/8- OS, 8- flash, 6c+ flash, 6c+ flash, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c flash7025
287.Turčani Miloš (Turky)9- PP, 8+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8-/8 RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- PP7025
289.Kelnar Pavel (Dyk)6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS7020
290.Siegelová Eva (Kudrlinka89)8+ PP, 8 PP, 7a PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8-/8 PP, 6b+ OS7015
291.gendová alexandra (saša)7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 7c PP, 9-/9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 7b+ PP, 7b PP7000
292.Cimprich Vladimír (Ladis)9-/9 PP, 8 OS, 8 PP, 8- flash, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 OS6992
293.Koza Olda (ziege)7a+ PP, 7a flash, 8 PP, 8- flash, 8- flash, 8- flash, 8 PP, 8- PP, 6c flash, 8- PP6983
294.Průcha Šimon (kimulin)8 OS, 8+ flash, 8- OS, 6c OS, 8 RP, 8 RP, 8- flash, 8- RP, 7 flash, 6a OS6977
295.Maroldo Maroldo (maroldo)7a OS, 7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6970
296.Došla Jan (Došlík)8+/9- RP, 8+ PP, 8/8+ PP, 8 RP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS6967
297.Smolka Marek (MáraS)7a OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 8- PP6892
298.Černohous Zbyšek (Zbyšek)10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 8a PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP, 9/9+ PP, 9 RP6891
299.Martikán Jiří (krtka chovatel)6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6870
300.Polák Marek (marena)8 RP, 8 RP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, VIIIc OS, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP6864
301.Rybář Martin (rrr)6c OS, 8 RP, 7a RP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 6c+ PP, 6c flash6861
302.Balabán Jakub (blabos)8 OS, 8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, VIIIc OS6856
303.- - (dede!)8 OS, 6c+/7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c+ flash6854
304.Bayer Honza (bayer.honza)7b RP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a RP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6852
305.Sk Roman (romisak)6c OS, 6c OS, 6c OS, 6c+ flash, 8- flash, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS6832
306.Hampl Honza (honza7260)8/8+ PP, 7+/8- OS, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 6c flash, 8- PP, 8- PP6820
306.Fajstová Alena (alenie)7a OS, 7a OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6820
308.Edr Martin (Edros)8 OS, 8 OS, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 6c+ PP, 6b OS, 7 OS, 7 OS6812
309.jester v (v.jester)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 7a RP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, VIIIb OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 7- OS6808
310.Lukášek Tomáš (tomas.lukasek)8a PP, 7c+ flash, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c+ PP, 7b OS6803
311.Čechová Jiřina (jirina)7a flash, 7a flash, 8 PP, 6c+ flash, 8 PP, 6c flash, 8- PP, 8- PP, 6b+ flash, 6b+ flash6774
312.Leher (Ležák)6c+ OS, 6c OS, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c+ PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6754
313.Rezna (eatme)8- OS, 8- OS, 7a PP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6748
314.Duchoň Tomáš (BS540)9+/10- PP, 9 flash, 8+ flash, VIIIc OS, VIIIc OS, 7+/8- flash, 7+ flash, 7- flash, VIIIa RP, VIIb OS6747
315.Posekaný Lukáš (Lukýno)7+/8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8 RP, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 7- OS6722
316.Dočekalová Barča (Hujirek)7a flash, 8-/8 PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 6c+ PP, 6b OS6700
317.Orálek Petr (kletr)8+/9- RP, 8/8+ PP, 6b+ OS, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 7 OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6b OS6699
318.Pipiska Rastislav (eRPe)8 flash, 6c OS, 8 RP, 8 PP, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 7 OS6695
319.Vitásek Tomáš (chemik)8 PP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 6c+ PP, 6c+ PP, 6c+ PP, 7 OS6692
320.Karko Jan (Karkoš)7a+ flash, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a+ PP, 7a flash, 7a flash, 6c+ flash, 6c flash6689
321.Vais Honza (Vaisik)6c OS, 5.10d OS, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, IXa RP, IXa RP, 6c+ PP, 8- PP, IXa PP6678
322.Marek Lukáš (photo)7a+ flash, 7b PP, 7a flash, 8+ PP, 7a+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP6656
323.Hroch Tomas (hrocht)7a PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7a PP, 6c+/7a PP, 7+ OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6b OS6635
324.F Radim (Kwikwi)7a+ PP, IXb RP, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6c PP6632
325.Šramota Míla (Melman)8- OS, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS6616
326.Neuwirth Petr (Inža)8+/9- PP, 8/8+ PP, 8 PP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS6613
327.Trkal Fanda (kaaak)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP6602
328.Kulajta Martin (Artie)Xa RP, 8-/8 RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, VIIIb/VIIIc OS, VIIIb OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7+/8- PP6596
329.Dörr Dominik (dorrdo)8- OS, 8- flash, 7a PP, 8- RP, VIIIb OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS6567
330.Špás David (Spasik)8- OS, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6548
331.Cibulka Pavel (Ciba)IXa OS, 7+ OS, VIIIc OS, VIIIc OS, VIIIc OS, 7 OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, 7-/7 OS6545
332.Ridzoňová Simona (samica)6c+ flash, 7a PP, 7a PP, 7a PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6535
333.Stuchlíková Olga (Olga(Kolouch))8 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7+/8- flash, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7+ flash, 7+ flash6531
334.Werbitzky Karel (Thorin)8 OS, 8- OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS6520
335.Krejčí Václav (vašek k.)8+ PP, 8 PP, 8- flash, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7+ flash, 7+ PP, 7+ PP6502
336.Drobek Jan (drobo)7a RP, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b/6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6483
337.Beňadik Vláďa (vladabeny)8+ PP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6b OS6482
338.Rozsypalová Katka (Kaca)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c flash, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6479
339.Nevělíková Karolína (Karolína52)8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8 PP, 8- flash, 7+ OS, 7+/8- flash, 7+ flash, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash6474
340.kimi (kimi)8 RP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6c PP, 6c PP, 7- OS6448
341.Tegelhof Ján (Tegy)7a OS, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 6c+ RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS6446
342.Leblochová Macek (kitie)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS6420
343.Eš Martin (tiburo)8+ PP, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 6c flash, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 7/7+ flash, 7- OS6401
343.Loučím Jarda (jardal)8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8+ PP, 8-/8 PP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP6401
345.Burgr Lionel (Lionel)Xa PP, IXb OS, IXa OS, IXc RP, IXb PP, VIIIc OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIa OS, IXb AF6393
346.Dlouhán Verdy (Verda)8- flash, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7+/8- RP, 7+/8- PP, 7+ flash, 7/7+ flash6390
347.Koudelka Honza (Honza Koudelka)7a flash, 8 PP, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 6b+ flash, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6b flash6375
348.Čuma Honza (Mek)8+/9- PP, 8 PP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7+ PP, 6A OS, 7 RP6366
349.Hůla Pavel (Pard)8- OS, 8 RP, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- RP, 7 OS, 7+/8- RP, 7+ flash, 6+/7- OS, 6+/7- OS6353
350.Jedlička Marek (tulak)8- OS, 8 flash, 7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, VIIIc OS, 7+ OS, 7- OS, 7- flash, VIIIa flash, VIIIa flash6344
351.Dichtlová Marie (eiram)7a PP, 6b+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP, 6c flash, 6c+ PP, 6c PP, 7+ flash, 6a+ OS, 7- OS6340
352.Babinec Petr (Bejbs)9 PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 7/7+ PP, 7 RP6329
353.Zímová Kateřina (KaczkaZ)7b PP, 6b+ OS, 6c+ PP, 6c+ PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS6304
354.Hlávka Radim (králíík)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS, 9- PP, 7a OS, 7a+ PP, 8-/8 flash, 6c OS, 6c flash6269
355.Kovařík Radim (radimkov)8 RP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7+/8- PP, 7+ PP, 7+ PP, 7 PP6264
356.Kkk Sebastian (sebastian)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6c PP, 6b+ flash, 6c PP, 6b+ PP6247
357.Kučová Lucie (Kučka)7a+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 6c+/7a PP, 6c+/7a PP, 6c+ PP, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- flash, 6+ PP6221
358.Vrtílek Luděk (loudys)8 PP, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7+ flash, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 6+/7- OS6172
359.Nešveta Jakub (Kuba86)6b+ OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS6170
360.Černý Patrik (Paprick)8- OS, 7+/8- OS, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7 RP6148
361.Filip Ondřej (Ryzek)8- flash, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6c PP, 6c PP, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6b+ RP6135
362.R. Venda (:-))7a OS, 8- PP, 6b OS, 6b+ flash, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS6129
363.Černý Jan (Cipis)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 7 OS, 7-/7 OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7 flash6126
364.Šp. Jirka (Špicál)7a PP, IXa RP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, VIIIc flash, VIIIa OS, 6a+ OS, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS6123
365.Suchopár Martin (suchoš)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS6120
366.Podškubka Radek (podskubkar)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c+ RP, 6b OS, 6c RP, 7-/7 OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP6109
367.Caha Lukáš (Scirocco)8+ PP, 7+/8- OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS6098
368.Krejčí Filip (Filip_k)7+ OS, 6c+ RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6c RP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP6084
369.Mynarčík Petr (hrobař)5.11d PP, 5.11b PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 5.10c OS, 5.10d PP, 5.10a OS, 5.10a OS, 5.10a OS6072
370.Marková Terka (Terrien)7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+/7- OS6070
370.Černý Aleš (xaos75)7/7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7-/7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS6070
372.Kadlec Honza (jan.kadlec)8- flash, 8-/8 PP, 8-/8 PP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 6b OS, 7+ PP, 7 PP, 7 PP, 7- flash6056
373.belas jan (belina)8-/8 PP, 8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 7+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS6045
374.Švec Martin (sstteekk)10 PP, 8a+ PP, 8a RP, 9+/10- PP, 7c+ PP, 7b+ flash6023
375.Kolomazník Vít (Rezo)8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP6014
376.Jiroušek Martin (Norwell)8/8+ PP, 8 PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7+/8- RP, 7+ flash, 7- OS, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash6013
377.Kurasová Irena (Irena)6c flash, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b+ flash, 6c+ RK, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS6009
378.Exner Radek (exak)7a RP, VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, 6a+ OS, VIIIa OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, VIIIc RP, VIIIc RP5988
379.Joukl Lukáš (l.u.k.i.n)VIIIc OS, 7+ OS, 6c RP, VIIIa OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS5962
380.Toupal Jan (Toupis)6c OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, VIIIa OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, VIIIb flash, 6a OS5951
381.Kohut Martin (zoro)7a RP, 6b+ OS, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 6a OS5943
382.Audes Šimon (Audi)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7/7+ flash, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS5926
383.Soukupová Tereza (soukuter)6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5920
384.Fraňková Kateřina - Alexandra (Alex98)6c+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ flash, 6c PP, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6b flash, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5910
385.Eliáš Petr (elicz)10- PP, 10- PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 8+ PP, 7+ OS, 7- OS5894
386.Smrčka Jan (wolfun)Xa PP, IXc PP, IXb RP, IXa RP, 7+ flash, 7+ flash, 7+ flash, VIIIc flash, VIIIa flash5889
387.Zámečník Pavel (Pájos)7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 6a+ flash5873
388.Baláž Michal (Queek)6b+ OS, 6b+ flash, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6b flash5832
389.Kalenda Ondřej (Ondřej Kalenda)7a PP, 8 PP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 7+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS, 7 RP5829
390.voves Tomáš (Soja)8+ PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS5826
391.Pukulan Mr. (peacman)6b OS, 6b OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS5820
392.Trojan Petr (pierre)8-/8 RP, 7 OS, 6b+ flash, 7+ flash, 7+ flash, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash5819
393.Kostelanský Peter (Zunio)8- RP, 8- RP, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 6b RP5814
394.Vávra (Ramir)8- OS, 8+ PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS5808
394.Stránský David (davson)8- OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+/7- OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5808
396.Večeřová Sabina (sabinavecerova)7c OS, 7b+/7c OS, 7b+ OS, 7c flash, 7c+ PP, 9 PP5794
397.Pražák David (dejvi)6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6c+ PP, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 6b RP, 7 PP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5780
398.Jelínek Petr (jelen)7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5770
399.Straka Ondřej (str.o)9-/9 PP, 8+ PP, IXc PP, IXa flash, VIIIb OS, VIIIb RP, VIIIa RP, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VI RP5730
400.rorschach (rorschach)7 OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash5713
401.Berka Martin (Berťas)Xa PP, Xa RK, IXa OS, IXa OS, IXa RP, IXa PP, IXa PP, VIIIb flash5712
402.Málek Jiří (Jirka M.)8- RP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ PP, 7 RP, 7 PP, 6+ OS5696
403.Tomsus (tomsus)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS5684
404.Kalamar Matus (flavour)7a PP, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6c RP, 6c PP, 6b flash, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a flash, 6a flash5657
405.Skapa Jan (ing.jenik)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6b flash, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5651
406.Bobek Aleš (boban)6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5620
407.Reich Lukáš (Looky)6b OS, 7 OS, 7-/7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 7 PP5601
408.Nečas Petr (neca)7a PP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6b+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a+ flash, 6a+ PP5553
409.Dušánková Martina (Martanka)6c+ PP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5548
410.Konrádová Lucie (Luc_Ky)7+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6b+ PP, 6b+ PP, 6b flash, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6b PP, 7 PP5537
411.Capanda Filip (STR)8- RP, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 6+/7- OS, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP5536
412.Laňková Sabina (Sabinalanka)7- OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS5520
412.Hodoušek Matěj (pomalík)6b+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c OS5520
414.Májsky Michal (Majcolo)7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 7+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP5516
415.Mothejzík Ondřej (mothy)7+/8- OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5512
416.Nachtigal Jakub (JNachtigal)9- RP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 8 PP, VIIIc OS, 9+ AF5505
417.Zbranek Jan (JanZbranek)8b OS, 8b RP, 8b PP, 8a+ PP, 7c+ flash5491
418.Střelcová Lucie (Lucoušek)8 PP, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7-/7 flash, 7-/7 flash, 6a+ flash, 6a flash, 6+ flash, 6 flash5486
419.Bílková Karina (Karina)VIIIb OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIc flash, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, 7- flash, 6+ OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS5482
420.Havelka Jan (ianwight)8+/9- flash, 8 OS, 7a OS, 8+/9- PP, 6c+ OS, 6c+ flash, 8 PP5478
421.Remeš Jan (siovni)8- flash, 7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- flash, 7- flash, VII OS, VII OS, 6 OS5463
422.Vízner Tomáš (Vizly)8- OS, 8 flash, 8/8+ RP, 8 RP, 8- RP, 8- RP, 7- OS, 7- OS5446
423.Gerža Pavel (Pa8age)8- RP, 7 OS, 7+ RP, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7-/7 flash, 7 RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5444
424.Jelínek Jan (jelucha)9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7- flash, VIIb OS, VI OS, VIIb RP, V OS5441
425.Kynčl Jakub (3443)7+ OS, 6c flash, VIIIb OS, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, VIIc OS, VIIIa RP, VII OS, VIIb OS5439
426.Vaculová Lenka (Vacule)6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6b PP, 6a+ flash, 6+ OS5435
427.Hostinský Josef (TujboPefa)9- OS, 9 PP, 9 PP, 8 flash, 8+ PP, IXa PP, VIIIb PP5431
428.Koníček Jakub (Konev)7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, VIIIc RP, 7+ PP, 7 RP, 7 PP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5362
429.Svoboda Radek (26,11)9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9 PP, 9-/9 PP, 9- PP5355
430.Boudova Misa (MisaB)6b OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, 6b+ PP, 7-/7 flash, 6b RP, 7- flash, 7- flash, 6a+ flash, 6a+ flash5347
431.Štumpolt David (Dempsi)9+/10- PP, 8 flash, 8- flash, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 7+ flash, 7 PP, 6+ flash5334
432.Slezáková Lenka (LeňaS)8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c/7c+ PP, Xa PP, IXa OS, IXa OS5297
433.Strejc Jakub (Hukahonoruy)7-/7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6+/7- OS, 7 PP, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP5295
434.Sosnová Petra (sosa)6b+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6a+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, VIIb OS5270
435.Pavlík Radek (Jeff76)7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP5264
436.Stejskal Libor (Skřítek)IXa OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIb RP, VIIIa flash, VIIIa flash, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIIa RP5262
437.Kubeček Václav (1603)7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5246
437.Vávra Miloš (milky)7+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS5246
439.Novák Martin (handycraftsman)7- OS, 7+ RP, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7- flash, 7- flash, 7- flash, 6+ OS5243
440.Šimková Verča (veruŠ)8b/8b+ PP, 10- PP, 8a+ PP, 9+/10- PP, 9+/10- PP5225
441.R P (PR)IXb OS, 7a OS, IXa OS, VIIIb OS, 6c RP, VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, VIIb OS5214
442.motl dalibor (moták)8- OS, 7- OS, 7/7+ RP, 7-/7 RP, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS5196
443.Kolek Martin (K0Lc0)8 PP, 7- OS, 7 RP, 7 PP, 7- flash, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5188
444.Krútek Petr (Krocan)7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP5173
445.Jandáček Ondřej (Slayer)8- RP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 RP, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP5157
446.Liner Lukáš (Coyot)9- PP, 8- OS, 8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7+ PP, 5+ OS5153
447.Tesárek Jan (tesil)7+/8- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- PP5150
448.Veselý (Maser)7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5148
449.Marek Lukáš (lukaz)8- OS, 7/7+ flash, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash5143
450.drbohlav adam (kneedle)7b+ PP, 8+ PP, 8- PP, 7 PP, 7 PP, 7- RP, 7- PP, 6+ RP, 6+ RP, 6- RP5140
451.Tučka Martin (martan)6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- RP5138
452.Štefela Pepa (skuc)8- PP, 7+ flash, 7/7+ flash, 7 flash, 6b PP, 6b PP, VIIc OS, VII OS, 5c OS, 5c OS5134
453.Lojda Jiří (Jirrik)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 5c+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6a+ PP, 6a+ PP5126
454.Habeš Dominik (petzlplast)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS5112
455.Zlámalík Radek (Jezkec)6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a flash, 5c OS, 5c OS5101
456._ _ (Matik)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6- OS, 6 RP5089
457.Sučík Radko (Suco)7+ flash, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6- OS5079
458.Katrňák Tomáš (TomasKa)8 PP, 7+/8- PP, 7 PP, 7 PP, 7 PP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- PP, 7- PP, 7- PP5070
459.Fliegl Ondřej (fondra)7- OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a+ flash, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 6a flash5063
460.Grünwald Lukáš (LukasG)8- OS, 8- RP, VIIIa OS, VIIc OS, 6+ OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VII OS5062
461.Malý Pavel (Paffka)7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 RP, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS5043
462.Kocián Franz (Sokol.)7+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash5039
463.Pavlovič Patrik (militant)7-/7 OS, 7 flash, 7 RP, 7 PP, 7-/7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS5011
464.Trčka Vojta (mag)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6a+ RP, 7- RP5000
465.Petrouš František (Freson)7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS4992
466.Horký Petr (para)7c OS, 7c OS, 7c OS, 7c+ flash, 7c RP4983
467.Kramoliš Ondřej (Eda)VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS, VIIc OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, VII OS4970
468.Hořák Matěj (Matty Hořák)9- PP, 8-/8 RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7 RP, 6- OS, 6 flash, 6 flash, 6 PP, 4+ OS4943
469.Faltus Lukáš (lukyfa)7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS4942
470.Solanský Pavel (soliér)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7 RP, 7 PP, 7- flash, 6+/7- RP, 6- OS4925
471.Polanský Štěpán (KrTTeK)7+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, VIIc OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, VII OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, VIIb OS4920
472.Ordelt Jaroslav (feferon)7- OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6a+ RP, 6a flash, 6a flash, 6a flash, 6a flash4882
473.Péša Eman (Péša)8 RP, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ RP4862
474.Turzík Vladimír (laco)7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS4835
475.Kozel Jan (jkozel)8+ PP, 8- RP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6b PP, 7 PP, 6a PP, 6a PP, 6a PP4834
476.D. Fanda (fana)7- OS, 7- OS, 7/7+ RP, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS4833
477.Kubeček Jeňa (tatka)7+ RP, 7+ PP, 6a OS, 6a OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6 OS4824
478.Brůna Aleš (Aldaa)VIIIb OS, VIIIa OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, 6+ OS, VIIc OS, VII OS, VII OS, VII OS4820
479.Čeřovský Jan (HONZA75)8 OS, 8+ RP, 8 RP, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7+ RP4772
480.Mašková Eva (Evík)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 5c+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6 OS, 5c OS4770
481.Dražan Jaroslav (ChronicMan)8- OS, 7/7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 5 OS4765
482.Šefl juráš (juras)8a OS, 7c OS, 7b+ OS, 7a+ OS, 6c+ OS4760
483.Novotný Pavel (Bobr6)8- PP, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 flash, VII OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, 5+ flash4735
483.Končírová Šárka (Sarkon)6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7 PP, 6 OS, 5c OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6+ flash4735
485.Škrobák Jakub (jakubs)6a OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6a+ RP, 6 OS, 6 OS4704
486.Kapitán Zdenek (Zalud)7 OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIc RP, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, VIIa OS, VIIc RP4696
487.Rais Jan (Johník)7 OS, 7 OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS4670
488.Bednár Filip (béďo)8- solo, 8- PP, 6a+ OS, 7+ RP, 7 RP, 7- RP, 5c flash, 6+ PP, 5b flash, 5 flash4665
489.Drahota Jan Jiří (Draajea)8- PP, 7- OS, 7 PP, 7- flash, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS4663
490.Fuchsová Ivana (Coletta)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- PP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- PP, 5+ RP4641
491.Zámečník Jan (Slymak)9 PP, 8- flash, 8- flash, 8- PP, 7+ flash, 7 flash, 7- flash4627
492.Jedlička Míra (Jedla)VIIIb OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS4620
493.BOT (BOT)7+ RP, 7+ PP, 7 RP, 6b RP, 7 PP, 7- RP, 6a+ PP, 6a PP, 6+ PP, 6 RP4606
494.Fait Petr (Taifun)7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS4576
495.Skopec Václav (VS)9+/10- PP, 7b+ OS, 9+ PP, 7c PP, 7a+ PP4572
496.Baryl Jan (Honz)8 PP, 7+/8- RP, 7+/8- PP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS4564
497.Janata Petr (petr.vht)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS4558
498.Bradáč Matouš (Mabra)9- PP, 9- PP, 8+ PP, 8/8+ PP, 8 PP, 8- PP4543
499.Šťastný Jiří (Happy)7- OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS4520
499.Rotrekl Josef (galen)6+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 6 OS, 5c OS4520
501.Polák Martin (Belgi)7-/7 OS, 6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 7- RK, 6- OS4503
502.Mašát Martin (Maso)7- OS, 7+ PP, 7- flash, 7 PP, 7- PP, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6+ RP, 6+ RP, 6 flash4473
503.Novák Jan (sparrow)7 RP, 7- flash, 5c+ OS, 6+ OS, 5c+ OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6+ flash, 5b OS4470
504.*** *** (t3mp)7+ RP, 7-/7 RP, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP4461
505.Vyhlídal Martin (Marťas26)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, VII OS, 6 OS, VII OS, VII OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash4451
506.Roupec Jakub (kube951)7- OS, 7 RP, 7- RP, 7- PP, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS4424
507.Doskočil Vilém (Vidla)7b OS, 7c RP, Xb RP, IXb OS, IXb OS4386
508.Hynk Dnaeil (Hnykda)7+/8- RP, 7- OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS4377
509.Feigl Stanislav (cb784953)9 PP, 9- PP, 8 solo, 8-/8 RP, 8- RP, 7- OS4371
510.Zahradnik Pavel (Vivaista)7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6+ PP, 5+ OS4361
511.Vít Honza (Honzís)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS4346
512.Imrich Kamil (kamil.imrich)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 6 flash4327
513.mateju jakub (kubajs)7 OS, 7- flash, 7- flash, VIIc OS, 7- PP, 6+ flash, 6- OS, 6 flash, 5 OS, VI OS4322
514.Bardas Tomáš (bambus)Xb PP, Xa RP, Xa PP, Xa PP, Xa PP4314
515.Peřina Honza (peří)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6a RP, 6a RP, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5 OS4296
516.Nocar Jiří (tuffgong1)7 OS, 6+/7- OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6 flash, 6 flash, 5+ OS4295
517.bures vojta (atjoV)7- OS, 7 flash, 6+ OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, 5+ OS, VI OS4276
518.Romanovský Jiří (Jirka)8b+ PP, 10- PP, 10- PP, 9+/10- PP4256
519.Gola Vítězslav (Víťas Gola)7- OS, 6+ OS, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, VIIc RP, 6 flash, 6 flash4251
520.Polák Robert (r0bin)6a+ OS, 6a+ flash, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5c flash4182
521.Bezděk David (bezda)8- RP, 7-/7 OS, 7- OS, 7+ RP, 6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS4181
522.Slavík Martin (Martin297)6+ OS, 7- RP, 5c OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS4158
523.Klášterka Milan (klasterka)6a OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5C OS, 5C OS, 5C OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 5+ OS4133
523.Pintar David (badboy)7+ RP, 7 flash, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS4133
525.Plaček Ladislav (placa)VII OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VII OS, VII OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, 6- OS4120
526.Černohorský Karel (oblivion)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 7- RK, 6+ solo, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS4104
527.Fichna Jakub (Mamlas91)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, VIIa OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 6+ RP, 5 OS4096
528.Nehasil Michal (tenis)8 PP, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, 6+ flash, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, 6+ RP, VIIb RP, VIIb RP4093
529.Krček Majkl (RedBull)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 5c OS, 5b OS4076
530.Vacek Ondra (vaca34)6a flash, VII OS, VIIb OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, VII OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b OS4051
531.Kárník Michal (sipas)8a RP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7b+ OS3954
532.Siffel (koudelník)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 6a flash, 6a flash, 5c+ flash, 5b OS, 5c flash, 5c flash3953
533.Heinitz Bernard (Bernytendruhy)6c+ PP, 6c+ PP, VIIIb RP, VIIIa RP, VIIIa RP, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIc RP3946
534.Cabalka Martin (CábaM)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS3945
535._ Honza (jeniknula)7- RP, VII OS, VIIb OS, 6 OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, 6+ RP, VII flash, VI OS3927
536.Šplichal Milan (BikerM)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS3920
537.age Zor (Gimi)9- RP, 8- RP, 7- OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6- OS3918
538.Fukatko Petr (Fukorfin)6c+ OS, 7a PP, 6c+ flash, 6c flash, 6b flash, 6a OS3909
539.Hulín Radek (hulinrad)7- flash, 6+ OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, 6- OS, VI OS, VI OS, V OS3901
540.Laciok Kryštof (Štofin)7+ OS, 8- PP, 7 OS, 7+ RP, 6+/7- OS, 7 PP, 6+ PP3886
541.Přech Aleš (alsoa)7- OS, 7- OS, 7 PP, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 5+ OS, 4- OS, 7 AF3883
542.Mikeska Erik (Eržik)7 flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS3876
543.Baráth Tomáš (tb)8a PP, 8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c PP3872
544.Vondra Kuba (Jcop)6+ OS, VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, VIIb flash, VI OS, VI OS3851
545.šottník Lukáš (luso1)6a flash, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6a RP, 5c+ flash, 5c flash, 5c flash, 5c flash, 5c flash, 5b flash3829
546.Valenta Jiří (mrclimber)7+/8- OS, 8- flash, 7+ OS, 7 flash, 5- OS, 4 OS, IV OS, 3+ OS, III OS, I OS3827
547.Mazanec Daniel (n0x)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS3820
548.vavřík jan (jankoUP)9-/9 PP, 8+ flash, 8+/9- PP, 8+ RP, 7 flash3797
549.Spálenka Miloš (Smáža)6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 6 RP, 6 PP, 5- OS3796
550.Przechowski Kryštof (gozon)7+/8- RP, VIIIa OS, VIIIb RP, VIIc OS, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, VII OS, VIIb RP3790
551.Netík Martin (Martinnetik)8+ PP, 8- flash, 8-/8 PP, 8- PP, 7 PP, 7 PP3778
552.PA Iv (IP)7 OS, 7 OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 5- OS, 5+ flash, 5+ flash, 4+ OS, 5 flash, 4 OS3776
553.Homolka Pavel (Ufňa)6+ OS, 6 OS, 5c OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5a OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4c OS3770
554.Janda Petr (Jandee)VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, VIIc RP, VI OS, VI OS, VI OS, VI OS3758
555.Michna Jan (Michňák)VII OS, VII OS, VII OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VII flash, V OS, V OS3751
556.Daehne Tomáš (tdaehne)7+/8- PP, 7+/8- PP, VIIc OS, VIIIa PP, 6 flash, 6 flash, 6 flash, 6- flash, 5 flash3737
557.Bahenský Petr (Koloťuk)7 OS, 7 OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, VI OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, V OS, III OS3720
558.Mašek Jan (JanMasek)7- flash, VIIIa PP, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS3716
559.Smejkal Petr (vrabcak01)9+/10- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- flash, VIIIa OS, VIIb OS3709
560.Hoffmann David (jerome)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS3708
561.Hloušek Martin (Hluchonen)VIIIb flash, VIIIa flash, VIIIb PP, VIIc OS, VIIIa RP, VIIIa PP, VIIc flash, VIIc RP, VIIIc AF3702
562.Kremer Martin (kremca)9- OS, 9- OS, 7c PP, 9- PP3700
563.Janda Pavel (Mark27)10- PP, 9+ PP, 9/9+ PP, 8 flash3678
564.Kolářský Petr (PetrK)5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 4c OS, 4+ OS3670
565.Hulata Alexandr (Sasin)8- RP, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7/7+ RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6+ RP3669
566.Bortlíček Aleš (Aleš Bortlíček)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a flash, 6a flash, 6a flash, 6a flash, 6a PP, 6+ PP3656
567.Kudlík Prokop (kukin)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6+ solo, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS3652
568.Hruška Robert (Hruskarob)9- PP, 8+ PP, 8- PP, 7- OS, 6+/7- flash, 6- OS3647
569.Chládková Karolína (Kája Chládková)5c+ OS, 5c+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, V OS, V OS, 4+ OS3645
570.Daněk Petr (arsike)7- OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS3620
571.Hyr Filip (Filips)7- OS, 7- PP, VII OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, 6 PP, V OS, VIIa RP, VI RP3618
572.Š Dino (Dino)6+ OS, 7- PP, 6 OS, 6 flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 6- flash, 5- OS3591
573.Buchtová Dagmar (Dáša)6a OS, 5c OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5c flash, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5c RP, 4c OS3589
574.Kubečka Libor (nahatch)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6+ PP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS3573
575.D David (DavidD)6a OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 6a RP, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5c RP, 6- RP, 5+ RP3572
576.D I (Iren)5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5 OS, 5a OS, 5a OS3570
577.Pražáková Marťa (Marťucha)6a OS, 5c OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5 OS, 5 OS3545
578.Krysta Michal (mishan)6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6c PP, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a RP3498
579.Scháňka Martin (blonďák)6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 flash3482
580.Hlaváček Kuba (Lahvon)10+/11- PP, 10+ PP, 10+ PP3475
581.Štěpánek Jára (jari kuri)8- OS, 8+ PP, 8 RP, VIIIc OS, VIIIc RP3474
582.Brown Bobby (moudrej)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, VI OS, 5 OS3470
582.Blackhippo Mike (saxnot)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS3470
584.Kyselka Pavel (kiksa)7 RP, 7 RP, 7- RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 4 OS3462
585.Koudelka (Ulmewix)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 7- OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 4 OS, 5 solo, 4 solo3450
586.Soldan Johanes (johanes)8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8-/8 PP, 8- PP, 7+ flash3440
587.Vítová Kateřina (Kaccii)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 5- OS3433
588.Bureš Martin (jackalpackal)8- OS, 7+ OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIa RP, VIIa RP, VIIa PP3430
589.Pavelcová Tereza (Teriér)7a+ PP, 7a RP, 6c flash, 6c flash, 6c+ PP3422
590.Holub Marek (Maara)6c flash, VIIIb OS, VIIIa flash, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, 5b OS, VIIa OS3416
591.Durr Daniel (apachedan)7- OS, 7+ RK, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 7- RK, 6- OS, 6+ RK3407
591.Brokeš Tomáš (Brokboj)5c OS, 6- OS, 5b OS, 6 flash, 5a OS, 5 OS, 5a OS, 5 OS, 5b flash, 5- OS3407
593.Lukášová Jana (Janiluk)9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8+/9- PP3406
594.Berry Loukast (loukast)6+ OS, 6+ OS, VIIIa PP, VIIb OS, VIIc flash, VI OS, 5- OS, IV OS, V flash, II OS3405
595.Pulpitel Martin (roland)7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 7+ -3404
596.Urban Venca (amidi)7+ RP, 7+ PP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP, 5+ RP3385
597.Claussova Katharina (SantaClauss)7- OS, 7- OS, 7+ PP, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS3357
598.Posekaný Lukáš (Mója)7 flash, VII OS, 6- OS, VIIa OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, V OS, IV OS, 4 OS, 4 OS3351
599.Váchal Tomáš (Tomajko)6- OS, 6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS3337
600.Eflerová Nela (NelkaEf)6a+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5a OS, VI OS3326
601.Nývltová Veronika (v.erca)7 PP, 6+ OS, 6+ PP, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 5 flash, 6- PP3310
602.Jurečka Jan (Grommet)7b+ PP, 9- PP, 9- PP, 8/8+ PP3275
603.Neubauerová Nicole (nikoikoi)6+ OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS3270
604.Hedgehog Mika (jez4)8- OS, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS3260
605.Kubíček Tomáš (TomasKubicek)7 flash, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4- OS, 4 flash3257
606.Plhon Frantisek (Frap)8- PP, 7+ PP, 7+ PP, 7- PP, 6+ PP, 6+ PP, 6+ PP3250
607.Krejci Jan (krejci.cze)7- RP, 7- RP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5+ RP, 5+ RP, 5+ RP, 5+ RP3247
608.Jánský Michal (MikeCZ)7+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS3245
609.Gálet Tomáš (Galos)9- PP, 9- PP, 8- OS, 8+ PP3234
610.Eret Lukáš (Lukáš Eret)7- OS, 7- flash, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ flash, 6+ flash, 6- OS3228
610.Vágner Hubert (Hugobert)9 PP, 9- PP, 8 PP, 7- PP, 5 OS3228
612.Vesely Jozef (jove)8+ OS, 8+/9- PP, 7b PP, 8+ PP3222
613.Vejchodová Pavlína (Pavča)7 flash, 7 flash, 7- flash, 7- PP, 6+ flash, 6+ flash, 6 flash3218
614.Zálešák Jakub (Tellchar)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS3201
615.skorvaga (roman.skorvaga)7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 7- PP3197
616.Václavík Jan (jvaclavik)6- OS, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 6- RP3189
617.Maryška Jiří (Jiží)7+ RP, 7+ RP, 7- flash, 7- flash, 7- RK, 6 flash, 6- flash, 7+ AF3182
617.Vostal Lukáš (vosty)7- OS, 7- flash, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS3182
619.Janulíková Jana (Janulik)6b+ OS, 6b+ flash, 6b+ RP, 7 flash, 6b RP, 5+ flash3180
620.Lavička Karel (Karel Lavička)9 PP, 8+ PP, 7+/8- flash, 7- flash, 6 flash3171
621.Šlechta Pavel (draco)7 RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6+/7- RP, 6+ flash, 6+ flash3168
622.Svoboda Vlastimil (Svob)7- OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS, 6 RP, 6 RP, 4+ OS, 6- RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP3163
623.Gray Dorian (Dorian)9- PP, 9- PP, 8- OS, 7/7+ OS3125
624.Stejskalová Lenka (beruskaKju)7+ flash, 7- flash, 6 OS, VIIc flash, 6+ flash, 5c flash, V OS, IV flash3112
625.Calda Vladimír (Juha)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c OS3082
626.Hen Tin (tintina)6 OS, 6- OS, 6 flash, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS3076
627.Horský Baron (M@ra)6 OS, VIIa OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, VIIb PP, V OS, V OS, V OS, 6- RP, 5+ RP3074
628.Janča Jan (ČAJAN)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 6- flash, 5- OS, 5- OS, 5+ flash, 5+ flash3063
629.Šauli Honza (Sup)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5- OS, 4- OS3051
630.Nebeský Jan (Nebe)6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, VIIIa OS, VIIIa RP3048
631.Kawecki Ondra (kavaaaa)7+ RP, 7 PP, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 5+ flash, 5 solo3038
632.Plecháč Pavel (Plechy)8-/8 OS, 8+ RP, 8+ RP, 8 RP3031
633.Čejka Vojtěch (Vojtěch )5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5+ flash, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS3026
634.Miklošová Gabriela (Brusla)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS3020
635.Svobodová Tereza (terasv)8a PP, 8a PP, 8a PP3006
636.Šimek Pavel (Pavsi)6+ OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, VI OS, VI OS, 5+ flash, IV OS, 4 OS, V PP3004
637.Zachrdlová Kateřina (katkazachrdlova)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS2988
638.Mašek Petr (máša)7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, VI OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, III OS2987
639.LEW PETR (MATTERHORN)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 4 OS2982
640.Quaiser Jan (Trabky)VIIIb PP, VIIc OS, 6 OS, VIIa OS, VIIc RP, VIIc PP, V OS, VI PP2970
640.Chochola Ondřej (arklee)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS2970
642.Švecová Ivana (Ivanka)6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 6a OS, 6a OS2960
643.Janků Tomáš (zip)6 OS, 5+ OS, 6- flash, 5- OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 5 flash, 5 flash, 5 flash, 5- flash2950
644.Stejskal Tomáš (tose)8- PP, 7+/8- PP, 7+ PP, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS2941
645.H. Petr (hruši)7b OS, 7a+ PP, 6c+ PP, 6c PP2940
646.Míšek Petr (Plech)7 OS, 7 OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS2932
647.chrdle (chrdlic)9+/10- PP, 9- OS, 9+ PP, 10- AF2923
648.Hanuš Karel (ViperaLaurenti)5c OS, 5c OS, 6a RP, 5b OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS2914
649.Marcinek Daniel (marcajs)6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 6- flash, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 7- AF2908
650.Davidová Vendula (Wendy)8- PP, 7 flash, 6+ OS, 7- PP, 6+ flash, 6+ PP2896
651.Er David (David Eret)7- OS, 7- OS, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6- flash2894
652.Dvoulety Jakub (Jakub Dvoulety)8 OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, 7+ OS2888
653.Tomašíková Sabina (Sabina)VIIIa OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VIIb flash, VIIa AF2886
654.Ustohal Zdenek (mot0rka)8a PP, 7b+ OS, 7c PP2884
655.+ Marek (mnicky)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, V OS2870
656.Hons Vojta (DarthCedr)7a OS, 6c OS, 7a PP, 6b OS2866
657.Poláčková Alžběta (polackovabety)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a+ RP, 5a flash2851
658.Křivinka Filip (Papouš)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, V OS, V OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS2845
659.Hošek Jan (Hoša)7- RP, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 6+ RP, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS2844
660.Šťastný Daniel (Dany)7+ RP, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, VIIa flash, VIIa RP, IV OS, 8-/8 AF, VIIc AF2835
661.Košťálek Pavel (hobbit)7- OS, 7 RP, 7- RP, 7- RP, 7- PP, 6+ RP2834
662.Vidlak Tomas (tvidlak)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS2829
663.Founě Michal (foune@seznam.cz)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 1 OS2814
663.Vitek Jan (sartori)5c OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5c RP2814
665.Burian Jarda (buracek)6c OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 5b OS, 6c AF2811
666.Skočdopole Jakub (JakubSkočdopole)8a PP, 7c+ PP, 7b flash2803
667.Klicpera Jakub (hodny kuba)VIIc RP, VI OS, VI OS, VII RP, VIIb PP, V OS, V OS, IV OS, VI RP, VI RP2800
668.Libor Zajíček (Zajíček)8+ RP, 8 RP, 7 RP, 7 PP, 6 RP2790
669.Čermák Petr (citrus A)8a PP, 7c PP, 7a+ OS2784
670.Hapala Martin (Hapik)8+/9- PP, 8- RP, 6+/7- OS, 6 OS, 6- OS2780
671.Čepička Martin (cepec)IXc PP, IXb PP, IXa PP, IXa PP2750
672.T Sváťa (sved)7 RP, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 5 OS, 6 RP, 5- OS, 6- RP, 6- RP2741
673.Šulgan Martin (sulgy)7- RP, 7- RP, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 5 OS, 6 RP, 4 OS, 5 RP, 6 AF, 7- AF2738
674.Procházková Tereza (Rezi)6a OS, 6- OS, 5c flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, V OS, II OS, IV solo2731
675.Lukáš Honza (Luky)7b PP, 6c+ flash, 6b OS, 6b+ flash2728
676.B Radim (Suxik)5.10d OS, 5.10a OS, 5.9 OS, 5.8 OS, 5.8 OS, 5.7 OS2707
677.Schwarz Radek (Švara)8 OS, 8+ RP, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS2698
678.Sinkule Petr (Kulík)7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS2682
679.Vrána Miloslav (havran)VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, V OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS, IV OS, III OS, III OS2670
680.Plaček Michal (Vasekdegamma)8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 7 OS, 7- RP2664
681.Rans Dom (DominikRans)6c flash, 6a+ flash, 6a flash, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b flash2656
682.:) R (shlosinka)6a OS, 6a+ flash, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5a OS, 5b PP, 5a RP, 6b+ AF, 6c+ AF, 6c+ AF2654
683.Vaněček Michael (Michael)5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS2645
684.Hlaváč Michal (xciko)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 7 -2632
685.Hale Lindsay (Lindsay)5.12a PP, 5.10b flash, 5.10a flash, 5.10a flash, 5.9 OS2631
686.Královec Lukáš (kralis)7- OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6- RP, 5+ RP, 5- RP, 7/7+ AF2623
687.Černička Martin (dedo)8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 7 flash2581
687.Matoušková Jana (Jana)8- flash, 7+ OS, 7+/8- flash, 7 flash2581
687.Hruban Ota (otahruban)9-/9 PP, 9- PP, 9- PP2581
690.URBANEC ALEŠ (also)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS2576
691.Gejza Gano (ficugejza)7- OS, 7+ RP, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 8 AF2568
692.Lezečková Kristina (Kristina)7c+ PP, 7b+ PP, 7a flash2565
693.Fliegl Tomáš (Tomaf)7- RP, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, VI OS, VI OS, 5+ RP2530
694.Zlutak Petr (zlutak)7a+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6a OS, 6a+ solo2520
695.Špiller Petr (smelina)7- OS, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7- RP, 7- RP2512
696.Groulík Zdeněk (Zdendyš)9- PP, 8 OS, 8 OS2500
697.Stach Vašek (vasa)IXb PP, VIIIc OS, VIIIb OS, VIIIa flash2497
698.Podušková Barča (Baru96)7 RP, VIIIa RK, VII RP, 5 RP, 5 PP, 5 PP, VI PP, 4+ PP, VI RK, IV RP2478
699.Žůrek Michal (Michalzurek)9- PP, 8- PP, 7- OS, 6+ flash2475
700.Slunečková Karin (rusalkarin)6b PP, 6b PP, 6a PP, 6+ flash, 5 OS, 5 OS2465
701.Pekař Roman (zebro)7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS2460
702.Dylinowiczova Dylina (Angua)7b flash, 7a+ flash, 7a+ flash2459
703.Patka Tomáš (Paťák)6b+ RP, 6a OS, 6a+/6b PP, 5c+ OS, 5c OS2451
704.Preiningerová Gabriela (Gabriela)6 RP, 6 RP, 4+ OS, 5+ RP, 5+ PP, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP2450
705.Balcarová Kateřina (Kateřina)7a OS, 7a OS, 7b PP2444
706.Buček Dalibor (Bukr)7-/7 OS, 7- OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS2435
707.Kábrt Lukáš (LKabrt)VIIIa PP, V OS, V OS, VIIa PP, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, V PP, III OS2429
708.Šikola Jakub (Cubeer)6- OS, 6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 5 RP2427
709.Sukup Jaromír (yarrica)7a RP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS2426
710.Šuba Daniel (Oris)7a PP, 7a PP, 6b+ PP, 6a+ PP2424
710.Černý Tomáš (tomtom)7 RP, 7- PP, 7- PP, 6 OS, 6 flash, 5+ RP2424
712.Havel David (dhavel)7 OS, 7- flash, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6+ flash2422
713.Semenská Simona (ssisa)VI OS, VI OS, VI OS, V OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, IV OS, III OS, III OS2420
713.Uherek Tomáš (UHETOM)5a OS, 5a OS, 4c OS, 4c OS, 4b OS, 4b OS, 4 OS, 4b OS, 4a OS, 4a OS2420
715.Doby Martin (matryks)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3 OS, 3 OS2415
716.Škoda Tomáš (tomasskoda)7- PP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4+ PP, 6 AF2414
716.Beran Jan (Ram77)6- OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 5 flash, 4 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP, 3 OS, 2 OS2414
718.Vilkus David (Davoš)7+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS2410
719.Votrubec Vlastimil (vlasta)VII OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, VIIc RP, VIIb RP, VIIb RP, VI RP, VI AF, VIIb AF, VIIb AF2409
720.s c (732253968)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 6 RP, 4 OS, 5 RP, 6+ AF2406
721.Klempera Vojta (Klempi)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS2404
721.S Ondřej (spileec)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4+ flash2404
723.Pilátová Renata (Renča)5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5b OS2382
724.Kučera Petr (Kučera1988)6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS2376
725.Snášelová Martina (sunday)7- flash, 6+/7- flash, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6 flash, 4+ OS2375
725.Stráník Martin (noo noo)10+ flash, 10- OS2375
727.jansa petr (jansen)7+ RP, 7 PP, 6 OS, 6+ RK, 6 RK, 5+ PP, IV RP, 5 AF, VIIc AF, 5+ RC2367
728.Trojan Miroslav (sensei)6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 5+ RP, 4 OS2363
729.K Jakub (Stuba)8 RP, 8- RP, 7 OS, 6+ RP2352
730.Stinca Nicu (niku84)9- PP, 8+/9- PP, 8 PP2350
731.Jungwirth Matěj (MaJung)8+ PP, 7+/8- RP, 7 RP, 6+ OS2342
732.Kříž Karel (bolek)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS2338
733.Gajdosova Petra (Petrusheee)5+ OS, V OS, IV OS, 4 OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, V RP2333
734.Korčák Štěpán (střep)9- PP, 8- OS, 8+ RK2327
735.Pokorný Michal (Mihel)7- OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 7- RP, 6+ RP, 7+ AF2325
736.Raja Satya (Satya)8- RP, 7 OS, 7+ RP, 6+ OS2318
737.Havlickova Klara (jalkhed)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS2310
738.Beneš Vojtěch (benesv)7 OS, 6+ OS, VIIb OS, 5+ OS, 6- flash, II OS2308
739.Renthova Petra (spr)9- PP, 8 flash, 8- flash2306
740.ctor (ctor)7+ RP, 7 RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 5+ OS2299
741.Nedbal Dalibor (Dalibor)6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7- RP, 6- OS2298
742.Tichý Jarda (Járin)7 OS, 7+ PP, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS2294
743.Boček (bocin)5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, VI RP, 4- OS, 3 OS, 3 OS2293
744.Flögel Tadeáš (Tade)7- OS, 7 flash, VIIb OS, 6- OS, 6- OS2291
745.Goll David (Okurka)IXc/Xa RP, IXc RP, IXb RP2280
746.Šibor Jakub (sibu33)7 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS2279
747.Ondřejová Jana (xjano)7c PP, 7a+ PP, 6b OS2278
748.Caban Martin (CABi)6A solo, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, V RP, 3 OS, 3 OS, III OS2275
749.Karlík Petr (Karlipet)8- OS, 7+/8- PP, 7- OS, 5 OS, 8+/9- AF2267
750.Klement Tomáš (klemi)7a+ PP, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 5c OS2266
751.Vaněčková Běla (Běla)5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3+ OS, 3+ OS, 3 OS2255
752.Keller Mikuláš (topchord)9+ PP, 7+ OS, 7 OS2244
753.Uherek Michal (ex-man)8-/8 flash, 7 flash, 7- flash, 6+/7- flash2237
754.Brožek Jiří (jirka.brozek@hotmail.com)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS2229
755.Pavlíčková Markéta (Markéta Pavlíčková)7+ flash, 6b+ PP, 6b+ PP, 7 PP2203
756.Coubalová Annička Nikita (Andulka)7- flash, 7 PP, 7 RK, 6 OS, 5 OS2196
757.Macharáček Jan (Ozzy2013)7+ RP, 7 RP, 6+ PP, 6 RP, 5+ PP, 5 RP2193
758.Matějů Daniel (danmateju)8- PP, 7 OS, 7 RP, 6+ flash2185
759.dejdar richard (elcapitan)8 PP, 7+ PP, 7- RP, 7 RK2175
760.Čechová Michaela (Michaela)5 OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS, IV OS, IV OS, 4- OS, V RP, 3 OS, 3 OS2168
761.Rakovič Tomáš (Rak)6c+ OS, 6c OS, 6b+ OS2166
762.Lapáček Tomáš (Tomek)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 3 OS2162
763.Vejmola Mirek (Míra.V)8- OS, 8 PP, 7+ OS2150
764.Bednar Mira (miroviny)5.11a OS, 5.11a OS, 5.11b flash2147
764.Kubínová Marta (Zirafa a zebra)5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, V OS, V OS, V OS, V OS, II OS, V AF, IV -2147
766.Žalud Štěpán (Zaludny)7- PP, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 6+ PP, 5- flash2144
767.Klicnik Vaclav (Vach)8 PP, 7 OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS2141
768.Horák Rudolf (rudyss)VIIIa OS, VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VIIc PP2138
769.Hrůša Honza (Con5)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS2135
770.Stach Pepa (pepek)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 7- AF2133
771.Sušil Zbyněk (ZbysekUB)7b+/7c PP, 7a OS, 5c OS2125
772.herman (adam34)6+ OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 5+ RP, 5- RK2119
773.Dostal Radek (dasty)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3 OS2116
774.Kasal Arnošt (arnie)7- flash, 7- flash, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 4+ OS, 6+/7- RC2103
775.Moravec David (T-Dave)7- OS, 7 RP, 7 RP, 7 RP2102
776.Červenka Jakub (wormek)6c OS, 7a PP, 6b+ OS2100
777.Sokol Filip (sóča)6c+ PP, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 5+ OS2097
778.Halbrštat Petr (petrh)6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS2088
779.Chorobová Eva (Ewulka)6 OS, 6- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 5 RP, 4+ RP, 4+ solo, 5- AF2085
780.Štefánek Rosťa (RostaS)10- RP, 9+/10- RP2070
781.Smrček Jakub (Snowi)7 flash, 6+ flash, 5+ flash, 5+ flash, 5+ flash, 5+ flash2068
782.trvalac (trvalac)6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b+ OS2066
783.Marášek Jan (j. Marášek)7 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 5+ RP2061
784.Soural Adam (beano)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS2060
785.Osvald Jaroslav (ozzy)7+ PP, 7+ PP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 6- solo, 5- RP2059
785.Oliva Martin (Shivoo)8+ flash, 8- flash, 7 flash2059
787.Faldus Jaroslav (Sax)VII OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, V OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, IV OS2054
788.Gombár Matúš (matus.gombar)7 OS, 7- OS, 6 OS, 6 OS2038
788.Kasse Tomas (sotek)5.11a OS, 5.10b OS, 5.8 OS, 5b OS2038
790.Voda Jirka (Selpok)8+/9- PP, 7 OS, 7+/8- PP2034
791.Kuta Jan (Kutik)7 OS, 7- flash, 7- flash, 6+ flash, 8- AF2032
792.Kubák Roman (spilmer)5c OS, 5c OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 5b RP, 4b OS2020
793.D. Petr (pener_jack)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 6- flash2016
793.Wondráček Ivo (Ádr)6c PP, 6a OS, VIIc OS, 6 OS2016
795.L Jano (flying)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS2010
796.Rovenský Milan (Milanomafiano)7+/8- OS, 8- RP, 7 OS2008
796.Martinovsky Vaclav (Nook preveliky)7+/8- OS, 8- RP, 7 OS2008
798.Pražan Martin (mprock)10- PP, 9+ PP2006
798.J. Rudolf (Rudolf)8 PP, 8 PP, 7+/8- PP2006
800.Balcarová Káča (Káča82)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4- OS, 4- OS, 4- OS, 3+ OS2005
801.Růžička Michal (roseman)8 PP, 8- PP, 8- PP2000
802.-_-_-_-_ Luba (albatros)7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6- OS1988
802.Kohoutová Erika (Eriška)6a+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS1988
802.j Jarda (silent)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5b OS1988
805.Greskovic Peter (grepe)5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 6- PP, 4 OS, 5 PP, 5 PP, 4+ PP1987
806.Štěpán Matěj (Kravator)7-/7 OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS1985
806.Beneš Jakub (JaFy)7- OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1985
808.Smejkal Lukáš (smejkall)8a+ PP, 7c/7c+ PP1975
809.Dajčová Pavla (Pašina)5b OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5c RP1970
810.Rakovský Lukáš (Lukash)8- OS, 7 OS, 7- OS1966
810.Novak Daniel (Dandyn)6c OS, 6b OS, 6b OS1966
810.Žabenská Lada (Ladaque)7+/8- OS, 7 OS, 7 OS1966
813.Kozubík Vojtěch (voko)6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS1957
814.Belko Miroslav (MiroBelko)6+ OS, 6+ flash, 6- flash, 5+ flash, 4+ OS, 5- flash1956
815.Brodská (Grünová) Monika (Mončičák)8- PP, 8- PP, 8- PP1950
816.Ungerová Věra (vjeura)7- PP, 6+ PP, 6 PP, 6 PP, 6- RP, 6- PP1940
817.Machatý Ondřej (machy)6+ flash, 6+ RP, VI OS, 5 OS, V OS, VIIa RP1939
818.Štambachr Honza (860622)9- PP, 7 OS, 6+/7- flash1931
819.Muránsky Kubko (Murko)7- OS, 7 RP, 6+ OS, 6- OS1926
820.Hora Jiří (jiri.hora)7- flash, 6+/7- flash, 6 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1922
821.orlikova agatha (orlici agi)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS1916
822.Slánská Veronika (Bikerka)5c OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5c RP, 6- RP, 5+ PP1915
823.Kovaříková Radka (radka)6a OS, 5c OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS1910
824.Zelenková Veronika (verýsek)6 OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 4+ OS, 4a OS, 3+ OS, 4a flash, 3+ flash, 4+ RC, 5 RC1908
825.Mázl Luboš (Majzlík)9 flash, 9+ PP1903
826.Berka Martin (malej džajl)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a+ RP, 5+ OS1901
827.Pelikán Leoš (Leošák)7b+ OS, 7b OS1894
828.Paštyka David (Pášťa)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1888
828.Protiva Jaroslav (Banks)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1888
828.Bartoš Michal (bartom18)VIIIa OS, VIIc OS, VIIb OS, VII OS1888
828.Maslák Tomáš (tomik123)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS1888
832.Volf Štěpán (stepanvolf)8a RP, 7a+ OS1882
832.Húserka Ondro (Onndro)8+ PP, 7 OS, 7 RP1882
832.Růžička Milan (ruzmi)8- RP, 8- PP, 7- OS1882
835.Hermann Martin (hermish)6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 4+ OS, 6- RP1877
836.Pokorný Petr (foton)7a flash, 6a+ OS, 6b+ PP1875
837.Mašek Karel (Musado)7c+ PP, 7b OS1872
838.k. jakub (1785)7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS1866
839.Šalanský Ondřej (Sayid)7- OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 3 OS1865
840.J. Michal (shatterhand)7- OS, 6+/7- OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS1863
841.Bouška Zdeněk (zdenekbouska)8 PP, 7+/8- flash, 7- flash1862
842.Kocián Jirka (Mr.Freezer)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1860
842.Cejp Jan (Kayakero)6a+ OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5A OS1860
844.F. V. (V.F.)IXa flash, VIIIc flash, VIIIb flash1859
845.Choutka Jan (chouťák)8- RP, 6b OS, 6a+ OS1858
846.Janda Pavel (ing.rizek)7- flash, 6 OS, 6+ flash, 6- RP, 5 flash1845
847.robert (aiix)7c OS, 7a OS1844
847.güttner ondra (gitti)7+/8- flash, 7-/7 RP, 6+ flash, 6- flash1844
847.Zdebski Vilém (Vilas)7b OS, 7b OS1844
850.Maggi Tomáš (maggi)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1838
851.Horych Ondřej (Bobr_747)7- OS, 6+ flash, 6 flash, 6- flash, 4+ flash1834
852.Smrž Michal (Rocco)8a PP, 7b/7b+ PP1831
853.Beger Michal (miklez)6- OS, 6 flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5+ RP, 4 OS1826
854.Votoček Zbyněk (ZV)7 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS1816
854.Margetín Jakub (crazy.chaz)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS1816
856.Katka Švecová (Švecová)6a RP, 6a RP, 5b OS, 5c RP, 5c RP1812
857.Mihola Ondrej (miholak)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 RC1807
858.Zachrdlová Kateřina (Katty Zachrdlová)9 PP, 9 PP1806
859.Daněk Radek (R.Daněk)V OS, V OS, 5+ RP, VI RP, V RP, III OS, III OS, II OS, IV RP, 4 RP1805
860.Svatoň Tomáš (cmtom)VIIIa OS, VIIIa PP, VIIb OS, VIIc RP1804
861.tarwac bt (tarwac)Xc PP, Xa PP1800
862.Ježek Jaroslav (JAR.)7+ OS, 7+ flash, 7 RP1785
863.Martinko Jakub (jake.endel)6+ flash, 5 OS, 6- flash, 6+ RK, 5+ RP, 4 OS1784
864.Michalčuk Vladimirek (ladyk)7+ OS, 7+ OS, 6 OS1766
865.Veselý Martin (Martin Vesely)7 RP, 7- RP, 6 OS, 6- OS, 7 RC, 7+ RC, 7 RC1764
866.Jánský Ivan (Jai)7+ OS, 6+ OS, 5 OS, 5- OS1763
867.Fanderlik Tomáš (fanderlik)7+ OS, 7- OS, VIIIb RP1758
868.Jakubčiak Ján (yanco)7 OS, 7 OS, 7 RP1754
869.Lameček Blbeček (Alby)7 OS, 7 OS, 7- flash1747
870.Černošek Martin (coko182)7b OS, 7a OS1744
870.čáp Lukáš (čápik)7a+ OS, 7a+ OS1744
872.Šedivec Petr (Šéďa)7 OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS1738
872.Dvořák Marek (EdDy1647)7- OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS1738
872.Urbánek Matouš (Choorbie)6- OS, 5+ OS, 6 RP, VIIa RP, 5+ RP, VI RP1738
875.Stalmach Tomáš (Disaurus)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1735
876.Michal Zbyněk (bibin)7b+ flash, 7a OS1725
876.Zahrádecký Jan (Zahrádka)6c+ PP, 6b OS, 6a flash1725
878.Šarapatka zdenek (zdenal.sary)7 RP, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ RP, 5- RP1724
879.Talavašek Kamil (panda)6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS1716
880.Tichy Jaroslav (Krema)8- PP, 7 flash, 7- flash1712
881.t milan (blondacek)6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 5+ AF1711
881.Krejčí Lenka (Krejčí Lenka)6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 5+ PP1711
883.Trojan Filip (f.trojan)7 OS, 7- OS, 7 RP1708
884.Steininger Honza (HonzaS.)6+/7- OS, 6+ RP, 6 RP, 4+ OS, 5+ RP, 7- -, 7- -1699
884.Svidrnochova Zuzana (zsvidrnochova)5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 5b flash, 4c OS, 3+ OS, 5b AF, 5c -1699
886.Belas Martin (mbe)7- OS, 7 PP, 6- OS, 6- PP1694
887.Vermach Josef (pepan)7- OS, 7 PP, 5 OS, 5- OS, 7- AF, 6 AF1693
888.Czerny Pavel (Jespak)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 flash, 4 OS, 4 OS1691
889.Nyplová Petra (Artep)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1685
890.ChK_ ChK (ChK)8+/9- PP, 7 flash, 5 OS1681
890.Olšarová Jana (Olše)8 OS, 7- flash, VIIc PP1681
892.Němá Pavlína (Pavlinka)7- OS, 7 flash, 6b flash1678
893.Steklý Aleš (Alíša)VIIa OS, VI OS, V OS, VI RP, V RP, V RP, V RP, VIIa AF1673
894.Padůče Květoslav (kvepad)8/8+ OS, 8 OS1669
894.Blažek Jaroslav (blaza93)5 OS, 5- OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3 OS, 3 OS, 2 OS, 2 OS, 3 flash1669
896.Lapacek Tomas (Tomko)7 OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS1666
897.Francová Jana (Janča)7- OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS1663
898.Moravčíková Gabika (Strakapoud)5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS1657
899.Mikanová Marta (martamikanova)7b flash, 7a+ flash1656
900.Huang I-Chiau (algclimber)7- flash, 7-/7 PP, 6- OS, 5- OS1653
900.Kutín Ondra (AcmE)6+ flash, 6 flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 flash1653
900.Daňa Drnek (René Daňa)7b flash, 7b PP1653
903.Gelová Emilie (emča)9- PP, 8+/9- PP1650
903.Klinkovský Jiří (Jurda)9- PP, 8+/9- PP1650
905.Švecová Marcela (veverka)6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ PP1644
906.Skála Lukáš (zeros)8- solo, 6+ RP, VI OS, VIIa flash, V -1643
907.Jiroušek Adam (osma)5.10a OS, 6- OS, 5.8 OS, 6- OS1638
908.Sec Filip (PhilipLeSec)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4- OS1632
909.Pešík Marek (marekpesik)7b+ PP, 6c+ OS1628
909.Szentesi Martin (FSH)7- OS, 7 flash, 7- flash1628
909.Němeček Jiří (Něma)VIIIa OS, VIIIb flash, VIIIa flash1628
909.Vodrážka Ondra (ondr vodr)7- RP, 6 OS, 6+ RP, 5 RP, 4+ RP1628
913.Mec Milan (kimiczech)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 6- RP1627
914.Kala Matěj (Majek)7- OS, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 5+ OS1619
915.Gaudl Lukáš (Guláš)7- flash, 7- PP, 6+ RP, 6 PP1613
916.Beneš Tomáš (tříska)7c PP, 7a PP1612
917.Vlach Pavel (Fagol)6b+ flash, 6b flash, 6a flash1609
918.macek kuba (8410045325)7 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 9- AF1606
918.Elster Petr (Peťř)8+/9- PP, 8+/9- PP1606
918.Špeta Pavel (spetapavel)5 OS, 5- OS, 6 RK, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS, 2 OS, 5 RC, 6 RC1606
921.Pecharová Aneta (Gallardo)V OS, V OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS, III OS, III OS1604
922.Pátík Marek (Páťa)7b+ PP, 7a flash1603
923.Musil Jirka (JirkaM)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 5- RP1601
923.Hartman Tomáš (sovaaa)7- flash, 6+ OS, 6 flash, 4+ OS, 6+/7- AF1601
925.Pavlíček Radek (Radjo)9 PP, 8 PP1600
926.Faltus Jakub (woodag)6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1598
927.llaenka L (llaenka)5 OS, 6- flash, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 4- OS, 3 OS, 3- flash1596
928.Míšek Jakub (Farqal)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5- RP, 3 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS, 2 OS, 2 OS, 5 AF1595
929.Müller Petr (Inja)7a OS, 6c+ OS1594
930.Muráň Dalibor (Dalas)8+/9- PP, 8- OS1578
931.Kudrna Tomáš (Tom Brko)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 5 RP1577
932.Mišejka Andrej (andrejmis)5 OS, 5+ flash, 4+ OS, 5 flash, 5- flash, 4 OS1575
932.C Jirka (jiricz)8 OS, 8 flash1575
934.Binter Tomáš ml. (ca366359)8a PP, 6a+ OS1572
934.Prouzová Kateřina (Kachna1206)8 OS, 8+ PP1572
936.Kolinger Vojtěch (Wiki)6- flash, 6- flash, 5+ flash, 5+ flash, 5 flash, 4 flash1568
937.Pirkl Martin (MartasCT)8+/9- flash, 8 RP1567
938.Belza Jiří (Steebe)8- OS, 6+ OS, 5 OS1566
938.Voráčková Eva (13121312)6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS1566
938.Šedivý Roman (krys)6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS1566
941.Novák František (frenkee)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS1563
942.Primasová Hedvika (Hedu)6+/7- PP, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5+ PP, 5+ PP1562
943.Kašíková Petra (péťa)7 flash, 7- flash, 7- flash1559
943.Štenclová Lenka (LenkaS)6b flash, 6a+ flash, 6a+ flash1559
945.Novák Michal (Enemy007)IXc flash, IXc PP1553
945.Pacult Tom (Tom Pacult)9+ PP, 7+ flash1553
947.Kováčik Matúš (Kvakoo)7+ RP, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1551
948.Scerba Tomas (matej)Xa PP, IXb PP1550
948.Pail Leoš (enzo)8 PP, 7 PP, 6+ PP1550
950.Hradil Tomáš (Yanya)8-/8 OS, 8+ PP1547
951.France Lubos (milos777)6 RP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 5- RP, 6+ RC, 6+ RC, 6 RC, 6- RC1535
951.TKLP Jirka (masrecht)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS1535
953.Šístek Václav (Pisek)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5+ RP1527
954.Chrástek Jiří (chrasjir)IXb OS, IXa flash1525
955.Jarynovič Jaryn (jaryn)4 OS, 4 OS, 4+ RP, 4+ RP, 4+ RP, 4+ RP, 4 RP, 4 RP, 4 RP, 4 RP1524
956.Wolfik (Wolfik)6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5 flash, 4 solo1523
956.Kuna Alois (Alois88)7- PP, 6+ flash, 6+ RP, 6 RP1523
958.Havlíček Svata (jezek)9b OS1522
959.Dračice Velká (Baletkaskal)IXc RP, IXc RP1520
959.P. P. (Simča)IXa RP, VIIIc PP, VIIb RP1520
961.Cudzik Polda (biggles)6 flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4 OS1516
961.Pícha Tomáš (piki)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS1516
961.Proft David (profator)VIIIb OS, VIIc OS, VIIb OS1516
961.Wikouš Wik (Wik)7- OS, 7- OS, 6- OS1516
965.Homola Michal (mihomola)6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS1513
965.Podařil Eugen (Eugenius)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1513
965.Hock Aleš (Makak)7- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS1513
968.Haken Tomáš (haky)VII OS, VI OS, V OS, V OS, IV OS1510
968.kovar Jiri (JiriKovar)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1510
968.Šimůnek Jirka (SimunekJirka)VI OS, VI OS, VI OS, V OS, V OS1510
971.Hlaváček Matěj (M Lahvon)8+/9- PP, 8- flash1509
972.Fiala Ondra (ondra fiala)7b PP, 6c+ flash1503
973.Jandík Petr (skritek)7- PP, 7- PP, 6 PP, 6 PP, 7 AF1501
973.Šafařík Jan (Safik)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a PP, 6b AF1501
975.chudacek jan (choodi)9- PP, 8- PP1500
975.Češpivo Jan (beer)7 flash, 5 OS, 5 OS, 6- flash1500
977.Štilip Jan (Jéňa)IXa PP, VIIc OS, VIIa OS1494
978.Bernard Tomáš (SirBerný)6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1488
979.Harašta Tomáš (HARY)7 OS, VIIc OS, VIIc RP, III solo, VI AF, VIIc AF, VIIc -1485
980.Novák Jiří (Novakos)8+ PP, 7+/8- OS1478
980.Procházka Mates (ProchyM)8- OS, 8 PP1478
982.Kratochvil michal (krupson)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP, 5- RP, 3 OS, 3 OS, 4 RP1475
983.dsgdg asdasd (Ed0us)7+ RP, 7 flash, 6+ RP1473
984.novák (Hajzl)9a+ OS1472
984.Ja Jakub (ja)7b PP, 6b+ OS1472
984. (Lenkas2000)8 OS, 8- PP1472
987.Herodes Martin (herodes)8-/8 OS, 7+ OS1469
988.Mazúchová Pavlína (Pavlína)7- OS, 7/7+ RP, 6+ RP1467
989.Chmelířová Petra (Petkapetule)7b PP, 6c+ RP1464
990.Hráský Zdeněk (biko)6+ OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 7 RC1463
991.Bojar Petr (Feldathor)6+ RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 5 flash, 5 RP1459
992.Hlaváček Radek (RH74)7a flash, 6c+ flash1456
992.Hebelková Máka (makulka)8 flash, 8- flash1456
992.uzlik uzel (uzlicek)8+ PP, 8 PP1456
995.Vondráček Lukáš (wondris009)6 RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 6 RP, 5 RP, 6 AF1455
996.Koska Jan (H0NZIK)6+ flash, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5- OS, 6- AF1445
997.Pfalzerová Katka (zzzKata)7- OS, 6+/7- OS, 6+ PP1444
998.Brázda Jan (Edy123)6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1438
998.Černocká Míša (micubishi)5c OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 5a OS1438
1000.Orel Jan (kureci)7 RP, 6 flash, 5+ OS, 4 OS1436
1001.Mareček Martin (GapiCZa)6b OS, 6b flash, 5a flash, 7b+ AF1429
1002.Lev Jan (JiiLii)11 OS1422
1003.Bischof Jakub (Žížala)9- RP, 7+ RP1420
1004.Košťál Tomáš (Kosta)IXb RP, IXa flash1417
1005.Uhlíř Jan (Janeg)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6- OS1416
1005.Holan Ondřej (gumaczek)6b OS, 5c OS, 5b OS1416
1005.Bílková Jája (Jajka)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS1416
1005.Šancová Lucie (Lucca)6a+ OS, 5c OS, 5c OS1416
1009.Bereščák Vojtěch (Berescak)VII flash, VII flash, VIIa flash, VI flash, IV flash1415
1010.holy jakub (holykuba)6 OS, 6 OS, 6 RP, 6- RP1414
1010.Šimko Miroslav (mat3s)7- RP, 6+ PP, 6+ PP, 6- PP1414
1012.Kučera Petr (anonym)9b PP1400
1012.Grasserová Alena (Alča)6b+ PP, 6a+ PP, 6a PP1400
1014.Mika Tomáš (timony)6- OS, 6+ PP, 5+ OS, 5 OS1397
1015. (Žebřík)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ flash1394
1015.Majer Jirka (Georgeos)6c OS, 6b+ OS1394
1017.Spaß liebend (Trottel)6- OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS1388
1018.Rác Josef (JosefRac)VI RP, VI RP, VI RP, V RP, V RP, V RP, V RP, IV RP1380
1018.Obermann David (obrvapno)IXb RP, VIIc RP, VII RP1380
1020.Šilha Daniel (Wofer357)6 flash, 6 flash, 5- OS, 4 OS, 4 flash1378
1021.Bernášek Jan (Jendík)6 OS, 6+ flash, 5+ OS, 5 solo, 5+ RC1376
1022.Brešová Lucie (Wokataa)6c OS, 6c flash1375
1022.Karhánek Jan (hany.info)8- flash, 7+ OS1375
1024.buhak (coho)11-/11 OS1372
1025.Dupalová Dominika (Dominika)7+ RP, 7 RP, 6 PP1370
1026.Riha Honza (Chuck)6+ OS, 6 flash, 5 OS, 4 OS1369
1027.Vojtík Lukáš (djim)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS1366
1027.Novotný Milan (Milan_1966)7- OS, 6+ OS, 5 OS1366
1027.Azoramyšová Maruška (Azorka)7- OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1366
1027.Macourek Lukas (Maca21)7 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS1366
1031.Meluzín Vojtech (jungledmnc)6 OS, 6+ PP, 5+ OS, 5+ RP1358
1032.Bárta Jiří (Jiřík PH)VI OS, 5+ RP, 5 PP, 5- PP, 4+ RP, 4 RP, 4- RP, 4- RP, III RP, VIIa -1357
1033.Kaštovský Ondřej (koumik)6- OS, 6+ RP, 5 OS, 5- OS1351
1033.hanak pavel (hanny)6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1351
1035.Jarník Jonáš (frudgy)8- OS, 7- OS1344
1035.Hladík Tomáš (tomashladik)6c OS, 6b OS1344
1035.Dušátko Jan (dusa)7+/8- OS, 7 OS1344
1035.Slavíčková Veronika (vslavickova)7+/8- OS, 7 OS1344
1035.konečný jakub (kony)8- OS, 7- OS1344
1040.Dara (Dara)7 RP, 6+ OS, 6+ RP1342
1041.Petrová Ivana (Ivčí)7- OS, 6+ OS, 5- OS1341
1041.Halaš Jakub (Natural)6+/7- OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS1341
1043.Janatová Klárka (medvědice)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 4- OS, 3 OS1340
1044.mrtvý tomáš (climbadr)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS1338
1044.Vařeka Martin (archeropterix)6+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS1338
1044.Jirak Ales (Ajaj)6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1338
1047.Soldát Milan (soldatm)6+ OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS, 2 OS1335
1047.Kalous Jiří (HD1903)5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4- OS1335
1049.Adamcová Dominika (DominikaA)7- PP, 6 flash, 5+ flash, 5 flash1334
1050.Louda Petr (loudin)6c OS, 6c RP1332
1051.R T (TR)6 OS, 5- OS, 5 RP, 5- RP, 5- PP, 3 RP, 5+ AF1330
1052.Hruška Tomáš (lomazga)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 6 RP1326
1053.Mylková Petra (petrita)6a OS, 6a+ flash, 5c PP1325
1054.Trantina Marek (rahab15)VIIIb OS, VIIa OS, VI OS1316
1054.Vlk Mikuláš (Deravabota)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS1316
1056.Charvát Jakub (Ch0rvi)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 5- OS1313
1057.Rovenský Dáša (Daginka)7 PP, 7+ RK, 6 PP1305
1058.urban jakub (buba)VII OS, VII RP, VII RP, VIIa RP1302
1059.Uher Radek (Radošek)6+ RP, 5+ OS, 5- OS, 5- OS1301
1060.Jambor Lukáš (lukas.jambor)VI OS, VI OS, V OS, IV OS, V RP1298
1061.Moc Martin (Mocík)7- OS, 6+/7- OS, 4+ flash1297
1061.Grepl Jan (Gaba)5 OS, V OS, IV OS, 4 OS, III OS, 3 flash, III solo1297
1063.Olšan Petr (pepeolsi)7+/8- OS, 7- OS1294
1063.Knedla Dalibor (DaK)7+ OS, 7 OS1294
1063.člověk cizí (Kubš)6c OS, 6a+ OS1294
1063.Nouzak Dan (None87)7+ OS, 7 OS1294
1067.Vránová Petra (Petulka23)6 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1288
1067.Patik Tom (trik)6- OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS1288
1067.Nožička Michal (Calmien96)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS1288
1070.Mrázek Jiří (Jiriskooo)8- RP, 7 OS1282
1071.Srholcová Veronika (niki92)6+ flash, 6- OS, 5 flash, 5 flash1281
1072.Souralová (Laděnka)7- flash, 6+ flash, 6- OS1278
1073.Hejsková Simča (Simhejsková)VIIa OS, VI OS, VII RP, V OS, VII AF, VIIc -, V -, V -, V -, VIIIa -1277
1074.Elis Luděk (elda)7- flash, 6 OS, 6+ PP1275
1074.Melichárek Tomáš (buda.tom)6 OS, 5 OS, 5+ flash, 5 flash1275
1076.Holko (Ondra H)6c+ PP, 6b OS1272
1077.Gregora Jakub (gregoraja)8 RP, 7+ RP1270
1078.Němec Miroslav (Mikeš)VIIb OS, VII OS, VIIa OS, III solo, II solo1269
1079.Šťastný Daniel (Dan!el)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 5 OS, 7 AF1267
1080.Vavruša Marek (vavrusa)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1266
1080.Zeman Jan (Honza)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 3 RC1266
1080.Holas Ondra (Holasek)6a OS, 5b OS, 5b OS1266
1083.Lukeš Martin (Martin Lukeš)VIIb OS, VI OS, VIIb RP, VI RP, VIIb AF1265
1084.Hermann Pavel (Hermi)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS1263
1084.Hrubec Přema (evilFace)6 OS, 5+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS1263
1086.Zumr Vladek (jeckill)7a PP, 6b+ PP1262
1087.Laňková Kateřina (Katkalanka)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS1260
1088.Šárniková - Petrlíková Yarka (Yarka)5c OS, 5c OS, 6a RP1254
1089.Váňa Robert (rob76)6 OS, 5 OS, 5 flash, 5 flash, 6 AF, 6 AF1252
1090. (brecka6)6b RP, VII RP, V RP, V RP, IV RP, IV AF1251
1091.Zapatero Jan (Jan Zapatero)8c+ PP1250
1092.Paseka Miloš (nec)VI OS, VI OS, V OS, IV RP, IV RP, IV RP1246
1093.Hančil Lukáš (sakullic)7 OS, 6b OS1244
1093.Nevrlý Leoš (Nevy)7 OS, 7 OS1244
1093.Kroupa Michal (Michal Kroupa)7 OS, 7 OS1244
1093.Žambera Jan (honza.z)6b OS, 6b OS1244
1093.orlikova amelia (orlici ami)7 OS, 7 OS1244
1093.Wloch Přemysl (Přemo)7 OS, 7 OS1244
1093.Grabska Gosia (Gosia)VIIIc OS, VIIIa OS1244
1100.Veselý Ondra (Olly)6+ solo, 6+ solo, 6 solo, 5+ solo1241
1101.Blahnik Miroslav (Mira)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 3 OS, 5+ RC, 6+ RC, 6- RC, 5+ RC, 5+ RC1240
1102.Fiala Roman (Redman)6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1238
1103.Pánek Karel (Karlik)6 RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP, 5 RP, 4+ RP, 4 RP, 7- -1235
1103.Nováková Peťa (Pietra)7 RP, 6 OS, 6- flash1235
1105.Šváb Karel (karelsv)VIIIc OS, VIIIc RP1232
1105.Barchánek Michal (michbar)8- RP, 7- OS1232
1107.vystavel (jara)6- flash, 5+ flash, 5+ PP, 4 flash, 4 PP, 3+ flash, 3 flash1230
1107.Jirásek Roman (rm.jirasek)5+ RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP, 5 RP, 5 RP, 4 RP1230
1109.Jaskal Evzen (Eugen)7+/8- RP, 7+/8- RP1228
1109.Sadloňová Adriana (Adri)6c+ PP, 6a+ OS1228
1111.Michalka Radek (radekmichalka)5b OS, 5a OS, 4c OS, 5b RP1226
1112.Mastik Honza (flashstorm)7+ OS, 7 flash1225
1113.Žofka Pavel (zofin)6b+ OS, 6b+ PP1222
1114.Blisa Adam (manniax)7- OS, 6- OS, 4+ OS1216
1115.orel jan (xorel)7 RP, 6 flash, 5+ OS1214
1115.XXX Andrea (špajda)5+ OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 6+/7- AF1214
1117.Plhák Marek (marda)5+ OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS1213
1117.Karlík Petr (Karlipet3)8 flash, 7- RP1213
1119.Havlicek Martin (x00x)8- flash, 7- flash1206
1119.Wick Thor (Wikkthor)6 flash, 5 OS, 5+ flash, 5 flash1206
1121.Kaňa Vojtěch (kanour)8 PP, 7- flash1203
1122.Martinec Petr (Peters)VIIb OS, VIIb RP, VIIa RP, VI RP1202
1123.Repčík Juraj (JuroR)8c PP1200
1124.Tesař Jirka (megalodon)5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS, 3 OS1195
1124.Žákovský Petr (zakys)7 OS, 7- OS, 8 AF1195
1126.Procházka Jirka (prochy)6b OS, 6a+ OS1194
1126.Bozdech Petr (maka)7 OS, 7- OS1194
1126.a a (a)7 OS, 7- OS1194
1126.kura jura (jurakura)7 OS, 7- OS1194
1126.Bartošek Stanislav (sttanda)6b OS, 6a+ OS1194
1126.Rouspetr David (Adventure)7+ OS, 6+/7- OS1194
1132.Marko Kuba (Umpalumpa)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS1191
1132.Studeny Petr (Apex)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS1191
1134.Přemyslovský Martin (martinekx)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS1188
1134.S Micha (Misia)5a OS, 5a OS, 5a OS, 4b OS, 5a RC, 5c RC, 5c RC, 4c RC, 4a RC, 6a RC1188
1136.Vosecky Ondra (kazishuk)7 OS, 7+ RP1182
1137.vychlopen tomas (tomasek)5+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4+ flash, 3 OS, 3 solo, 4 RC, 5a RC, 5- RC, 5- RC1180
1137.Mareš Jan (JanMar)5 OS, 5 OS, 6 RP, 4 OS1180
1139.Procházka Lukáš (proch008)8- flash, 6+ OS1175
1140.Vlk Jaro (jarovlk)7 flash, 6 RP, 6 RP1173
1141.Mrázek Tomáš (tmrazek)8a+ OS1172
1141. (SPIDERRICO)10- OS1172
1141.Karešová Eliška (elis.kar)8a+ OS1172
1144.Hora Pavel (Kopecek)6 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS1170
1144.Franková Radka (Raduš)5.11c PP, 5.10b RP1170
1146.polivmi1 (polivmi1)VIIb OS, VII OS, VI OS, VIIb AF1167
1147.Franc Tomas (baryk2003)VIIb OS, VIIb OS, VI OS1166
1147.Angrešt David (Angrešt)VIIc OS, VIIa OS, VI OS1166
1147.sobros (j.sobros)6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS1166
1147.Šimandl jun. Jiří (Inspektor Šikula)5c OS, 5c OS, 5A OS1166
1151.Ćmiel Standa (Gorol)5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4 OS1163
1151.Hruška Filip (FílaHruška)7+ flash, 7+ RP1163
1153.Lochman Petr (Jojo)7 flash, 6- OS, 5+ RP1160
1153.Šišák Mira (MiraUH)8- PP, 7 RP1160
1155.Štěpán Matěj (votchi)6+ OS, 7- RP, 4 OS1158
1156.Kunt Pavel (LOBO)6- PP, 5+ RP, 5+ RP, 5+ PP, 5 RP1155
1157.Tomanová Anna (Ance)6+ OS, 6+ OS, VI RP1154
1158.Resch Petr (Petr Resch ml.)8b+ PP1150
1158.Kabrnová Ida (idak)6- RP, 5+ RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP, 5 RP1150
1158.Tytková Marie (Maru)5c OS, 6a RP, 5c RP1150
1161.BELIAL (Belial)7- OS, 7- OS1144
1161.Pfeifer Pavel (Pfeifer Pavel)VIIIa OS, VIIIa OS1144
1161.Bergrová Zuzana (zua)6+ OS, 6 OS, 6- PP1144
1161. Schliková Rita (HraběnkaLKP)6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6c RC1144
1161.Mazouch Stanislav (mazouchs)7 OS, 6+/7- OS1144
1161.Lochman Zdeněk (-beda-)6a+ OS, 6a+ OS1144
1161.Moravec Tomáš (TomášM.)VIIIc OS, VIIc OS1144
1161.Martynková Aneta (atlata)6a+ OS, 6a+ OS1144
1161.J. Zuzka (zuzaa)6b OS, 6a OS1144
1161.xxx xxx (tomike)7- OS, 7- OS1144
1161.Macek Ondřej (om)7- OS, 7- OS1144
1172.Žižkovský Jiří (Robin)6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS1141
1172.Kruty Kraken (qkwe)6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1141
1174.Hosek Lukas (LukaDolar)6- RP, 6- RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP, 4 RP, 4- RP1135
1175.vyšata libor (lumir)VIIIb OS, VIIIb RP1132
1175.Macharacek Tomas (sushi)7 PP, 5 OS, 6 RP1132
1177.Loula Jakub (jakee)6+ RP, 6- RP, 6- RP, 6- PP, 7+ AF1131
1178.Pašek Jan (Honza.p)7- RP, 6+ RP, 6 RP1130
1178.byrtus filip (filipbyrtus)7- RP, 6+ RP, 6 RP1130
1180.Blass Martin (Joe_Pike)6 OS, 4+ OS, 6- RP, 4- OS1126
1181.janák dušan (stoupa)8b/8b+ PP1125
1181.Rajfová Silvie (Silva)8b/8b+ PP1125
1181.Matúš Eduard (edo)6+ PP, 6+ PP, 5+ PP, 5 PP1125
1181.Oliva Jirka (Oliváč)10/10+ PP1125
1181.Gofroj Petr (goffy007)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 flash, 4+ flash1125
1186.Hanáček Roman (Hany)IXa PP, VIIc OS1122
1186.vítkovič boris (boris)8a OS1122
1186.kotas petr (kotik)7- OS, 7+ PP1122
1186.Leskovjan Martin (Lesko)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ flash1122
1186.Svojtka Matěj (Riky Brož)8a OS1122
1191.Šnýdr Jirka (georg)6c RP, 6b RP1120
1192.Dezort Jan (cert)6b+ RP, 6b flash1117
1192.Svoboda Ondřej (svoboďák)VIIb OS, VII OS, V OS, VIIIa AF1117
1194.Bendová Martina (Ailin)VIIb OS, VIIa OS, VI OS, VII -1116
1194.Novotný Jakub (lechugino)6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS1116
1194.Šedivý Michal (Koumák)6+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1116
1194.Mentor Andrej (mentor)5c OS, 5b OS, 5 OS1116
1198.Silvička Martin (Silvis)6+ OS, 4 OS, 5 RP, 5 RP1114
1199.Keclík Zdeněk (Sitcom)5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS1113
1199.Myslivec Marek (Tremolos)5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS1113
1201.Malinovská Lenka (mlnk)6 flash, 5 flash, 5 flash, 5 flash1112
1202.Jezkova Jana (glenalbyn)5a OS, 4c OS, 5 RP, 3+ OS, 4 RP, 3 RP, 6b+ RC, 6b RC, 6a RC1111
1203.Solnický Petr (solnac)8b RP1110
1203.Hroza Libor (liborh)8b RP1110
1205.Tesař Filip (Hilfák)7+ flash, 7- flash1106
1206.Laštovka Jakub (Lašty)VII OS, VIIa OS, VIIb RP, VIIIb AF1105
1206.Dancisak Erik (Erik-irbis)7 RP, 6+ RP, 5+ RP1105
1208.Kekrt Lukáš (Lukas K)6a RP, 5b OS, 5a OS1104
1209.Mika Dominik (dodo)5+ OS, 6 PP, 5 flash, 4+ flash1103
1210.Neustupný Štěpán (Štěpán Neustupný)10 PP1100
1210.Lipenská Helena (HelčaL.)8b PP1100
1210.Sharma Chris (Chris)8b PP1100
1210.Fišer Michal (majkl)10 PP1100
1210.Vítek Ondra (Viki)10 PP1100
1210.Cihlář Vojtěch (Cihla)10 PP1100
1210.Rydval Tomáš (*tom*)10 PP1100
1210.Spilka Martin (mat)8b PP1100
1218.Raška David (Postman)5.13a OS1097
1219.Juračková Jana (janďule)5.10b OS, 5.10a OS1094
1219.Kašpar Pavel (xpalko)5 OS, 5 OS, 5- flash, 4 OS1094
1219.Medvídek a Sluníčko (slunicko)6b+ OS, 5c OS1094
1219.ahepjuk ivan (kml)7 OS, 6+ OS1094
1223.Kejst Jíří (jiri.kejst)6+ RP, 6+ RP, 6+ RP1092
1224.Gottwaldová Markéta (Holly)6+ OS, 5 OS, 5- OS1091
1224.Mašek Michal (Medy)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1091
1224.Pfeiferová Zuzana (Zuzik)6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1091
1227. (SPIDERMANPAVOUK)10-/10 RP1089
1228.. . (zlobr)7- OS, 7 RP1086
1229.Zderadíček Tomáš (Tomaso)6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ RP1083
1230.Skuhravý Martin (skuhra)6b+ RP, 6a OS1082
1230.Jurčík Adam (Adik)7- OS, 7 RP1082
1232. Lachman Pavel (durbagh)6 RP, 5- OS, 5 RP, 3 OS, 4 RP1079
1233.kašpárek Kašpik (ivo)10-/10 PP1075
1233.Vodička Václav (wasser)XIa/XIb PP1075
1233.Eichmeier Aleš (Kala)10-/10 PP1075
1233.Kubalíková Marie (majkka)7- OS, 7- flash1075
1233.Šáňa Jiří (Šanis)6b flash, 6a OS1075
1233.Strnad Tomáš (foxR)8a+/8b PP1075
1239.nebesky vašek (glock)8 RP, VIIc RP1074
1240.Vostřel Petr (jericho)VIIIb RP, VI solo, VI solo, V solo, VIIb AF1073
1241.Šulc Jakub (Jakub Šulc)7- OS, 7 PP1072
1241.Salaš Milan (Sally)8- PP, 6 OS1072
1243.Mrázek (Jirisko)7 RP, 5- OS, 6- RP, 7- AF1068
1243.Korunka Petr (Diabolusss)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS, 3 OS1068
1245.Dvořák Ondra (Ondra.D)6+ flash, 6 flash, 6- flash1059
1245.Němec Zdeněk (Fábera)6b+ PP, 6a+ flash1059
1247.Nešťák Matěj (Maaty)7- PP, 5+ OS, 6- RP1057
1248.Dus Milan (midus)7+ flash, 7- PP1053
1249.Frič Jakub (cuba)8a+ PP1050
1249.Janačík Petr (janis)10- PP1050
1249.Klinger Tomáš (skafundr)10- PP1050
1249.Zeman Michal (Majki)8a+ PP1050
1249.Procházka Ondra (Kuna)10- PP1050
1249.Rákosníček ondra (křemílek)8a+ PP1050
1249.Chudobová Katka (KatkaCh)10- PP1050
1249.Sejk Jan (šejk)10- PP1050
1249.Novák Víťa (ViNo)7+ PP, 7 PP1050
1249.Vlčková Eliška (BětkaVlčková)8a+ PP1050
1249.Schaffer Mára (Shappy)10- PP1050
1249.Jeřábek Lukáš (Luky:o))10- PP1050
1249.Rottenborn Marek (Azbest)10- PP1050
1249.Bradáč Jirka (nitro)10- PP1050
1249.kašpárek ivo (ivo kašpárek)10- PP1050
1264.Procházka Dominik (Prochazka127)4+ OS, 5 flash, 5+ PP, 5 PP, 4+ RK1049
1265.Šatanek Dávid (meny)7c/7c+ OS1047
1266.Džmuráň (mdzmuran)7- OS, 6+ OS1044
1266.Míša Dalibor (Dalis)6a OS, 6a OS1044
1266.Sajgalik Pavol (PALOSAJ)6a OS, 6a OS1044
1266.Křížek Jenik (Jeňýk)VIIIb OS, VIIb OS1044
1270.H Vojta (hrassek)6 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS1041
1271.Hľadaj Juraj (kecupko)7 OS, 6+/7- RP1032
1272.Beneš Ondra (ondra benes)5.13b PP1031
1273.Černošek Jakub (jakubcernosel)7- PP, 5+ OS, 5+ PP1028
1273.Janák Jiří (jandahnata)7+ RP, 7- RP1028
1275.Hujová Kateřina (kackahujova)6a OS, 6a+ flash1025
1275.Přibil Jirous - Jiří (jirous)5.13b PP1025
1275.Jumbo Tomáš (jum6o)6a OS, 6a+ flash1025
1278.S J (Maskara)7 RP, 7 RP1020
1279.Tomsik Libor (yeckel)6+ RP, 5+ OS, 6 RP1017
1280.Chotěborský Jan (Jcht)6 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS1016
1280.Martis Radovan (Radovan Martiš)6 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS1016
1280.Králík David (westige1)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1016
1283.Papiez Problemovy (Papiez)8a RP1014
1284.Polívka Ondřej (smoljacek)5- OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS1013
1285.Pírek Jirka (Leff)6 OS, 5 OS, 6- RP1008
1286.. . (Wondas)8a PP1006
1286.Cáder Peter (kmeto)8a PP1006
1286.Sládek Tomáš (sladic)9+/10- PP1006
1286.Chvála Jan (zabicka)9+/10- PP1006
1286.Buzák Filip (buzo)9+/10- PP1006
1291.Kučírek Václav (PD)8a solo1004
1292.Kostka Matúš (kuko)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Šindelová Kateřina (kačka)8a PP1000
1292.Šofránko Ján (Janko)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Zachariáš Jan (Zacharda ml.)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Cmunt Aleš (mesiiash)5+ flash, 5 flash, 5- flash, 4 flash, 3+ flash1000
1292.černý daniel (osman)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Ondrová Kristýna (kikuska)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Smrek Dávid (fejsis)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Plevko Tomáš (samoT)8a PP1000
1292.DEJDAR RICHARD (SPIDERRD)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Vlček Antonín (Tonny)8a PP1000
1292.Veselský Ondřej (PacesOV)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Fiala Adam (fialka)8a PP1000
1292.Polišenský Lubomír (Luba_P)9+/10- PP1000
1292.Jančar Dalibor (Lepra)8a PP1000
1307.Peťo Miroslav (Miro)10- RK999
1308.Horák Pepa (horakpepa)6- OS, 5 OS, 6- flash, 7+/8- RC997
1309.Kadleček Honza (krotitel)VIIIa OS, VIIb OS994
1309.Kozlíková Kateřina (Kozlik)VIIIa OS, VIIb OS994
1309.Karel Michal (miguel)7 OS, 6- OS994
1309.Vacek Radek (RadekV)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 6 PP994
1313.Polasek (Michapo)5 OS, 5- OS, 4 OS, 3 OS993
1313.Šanca Marek (maaara)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 6a AF, 6a+ AF993
1315.Štěpán (S.v.T)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5+ AF992
1315.Janků Igor (IJ)6a RP, 5b OS, 5a RP992
1317.Jasko Samo (sjasko)6- OS, 5a OS, 5- OS991
1318.Kvapil Radek (Radek Kvapil)7 solo, 6 RP, 5+ RK988
1319.Trtilek Martin (Maserius)5.13a RP985
1320.David Petr (davidp)7 RP, 6+ OS982
1321.Dolejš Martin (norek.no)6- OS, 6- flash, 6- flash978
1321.kacena ondra (okacena)7+/8- PP, 6- OS978
1323.Hekrle Pavel (Heki)6- RP, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4+ RP, 4 solo976
1324.Bucharová Anna (Bucharka)7- flash, 6+ OS975
1324.Dzúr Ondrej (Zrzavec)7 flash, 6 OS975
1324.Pekárek Ondra (pekoš)7 OS, 6 flash975
1327.Resch nejml. Petr (Péťa Resch)8a/8a+ RK974
1328.oddil horolezecky (Jawarath)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS973
1328.Kudlacek Martin (mkudlacek)5+ OS, 5 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS973
1330. (karelwimmer)7b+ OS972
1330.Bareš Josef (JosefBareš)6 PP, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS972
1330.Havlíček Jakub (havlj)5+ OS, 5 OS, 6- flash972
1330.Calda Vladimír (caldic)9- OS972
1334.Gromus Tomáš (tgromus)7 RP, 7- RP970
1335.nemo (NEMO)7 OS, 5+ OS969
1336.Rybvá Barbora (Rybka)6 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS966
1336.Michálek Jakub (kubalek)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4+ OS966
1336.Ondráčková Petra (pixyk)6+ OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS966
1339.Kobolka (ROKO)6+ RP, 5+ RP, 5 RP, 4+ RP965
1340.mládek ivan (zzz_zdeněk)9+ RP964
1341.Horvath Marian (Hormar)7- flash, 7- RP963
1342.b tomas (01021981)9+ RP960
1342.Jelínek Šimon (JelenS)7c+ RP960
1342.Marik Libor (libormarik)V OS, V OS, II OS, 2 OS, 1 OS960
1345.Mrázek Martin (mrazejk)VIIIa PP, VIIb solo, 5 solo958
1346.Flegl Timoty (timoty)5.10b flash, 5.10a flash, 5.10d AF957
1346.Pejcharova Martina (pejchy)VIIa flash, V OS, IV OS, V RP957
1348.Hůrka Michal (brouk)6+ RP, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 7- AF, 7-/7 AF956
1348.elisova klara (žofie)6a+ flash, 6a flash956
1348.Vyhnal Michal (Mik)IXa PP, VIIb PP956
1351.Stráník Štěpán (Š Stráník)7C+ solo954
1351.budinsky richard (korba)7C+ solo954
1351.Šárnik Michal (mysiak)5b OS, 5c RP, 4c OS954
1354.Střílek Vladimír (LArock)9 flash953
1355.Kandrík Mojmír (Cyril)9+ PP950
1355.Peltrám Václav (Venca)9+ PP950
1355.IF Ivana (reziva)9+ PP950
1355.Jalč Vláďa (Ladan25)7c+ PP950
1355.Pekárek Stanislav (peky)7c+ PP950
1355.Skřejpek Lukáš (ukasek)9+ PP950
1355.Stanislav Kvak (Kvak)9+ PP950
1355.Zemanová Ajka (Ajka)9+ PP950
1355.Bláha Jindřich (zewl)9+ PP950
1355.Ulmonová Simona (sim)9+ PP950
1355.Rozsypal Aleš (le big zloba mac)7c+ PP950
1355.Kotera Honza (Hook)9+ PP950
1355.Kudrová Nelly (1980)9+ PP950
1355.Mikuš Rosťa (Rosťa)9+ PP950
1369.Říha Jirka (Atuin)6+ flash, 5 OS, 4 OS947
1369.Minchev Ivan (ivanbg)6 flash, 5- OS, 5- OS947
1371.Vacek Tomáš (SeahawkCZ)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS, II solo, III AF, VI AF, III AF, VI AF, III AF, IV AF946
1371.Vrzal Ondra (Guruondra)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 7+ AF, 7 AF946
1373.vicik rudolf (rudys)VIIb OS, VI OS, VI PP944
1373.Kupský Pavel (pavel K.)6+ OS, 6+ OS944
1373.Šilar Jan (Speedy)6a OS, 5c OS944
1373.Ešler Ondřej (esler)6a OS, 5c OS944
1373.Burian Michal (MichalB)VIIIa OS, VIIa OS944
1378.Parkan Jiří (Parkis)6+ OS, 6- RP, 5 RP, 6+ RC942
1378.Svoboda Viktor (Vikýsek)6+ RP, 6 RP, 4+ OS942
1380.Merunka Michal (Michal161)5- flash, 4+ flash, 4+ flash, 4 flash, 4 flash940
1381.Pelant Radim (rapel)7 OS, 6 RP, 7+/8- AF, 6+ AF938
1382.Kalman Petr (Petis)9/9+ RP935
1382.john martin (johnny)9/9+ RP935
1382.Poláchová Martina Anna (Marca)V OS, IV OS, III OS, III OS, III OS935
1385.Pištěcký David (Pisti)6 OS, 5+ OS, 4+ RP933
1386.Vrbka Tomas (teo)6+ OS, 7- RP932
1386.Piverková Johanka (johankapi)7- OS, 6+ RP932
1386.Bogar Franta (duk)VIIIb RP, VII OS932
1389.Matoušek David (dejf)9/9+ PP931
1389.Polasek Pavel (e-nomad)5- OS, 5 flash, 5- flash, 4 flash931
1391.Holan Aleš (kkkralik)6+ RP, 6 RP, 6- RP930
1392.Kokavec Dominik (Dominik Kokavec)6- OS, 5+ flash, 5+ flash928
1392.Lucza Viktor (vyktor)7- flash, 5 OS, 4- flash928
1394.Bílek Miroslav (Stařec)5+ RP, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3+ OS, 3 OS927
1395.Janhuba Petr (pjh)7- PP, 4+ OS, 5 solo926
1396.ZORORO ZORORO (zororo)9/9+ PP925
1396.Obst Petr (Ptí)9/9+ PP925
1396.Glosova Kacka (gloska)VIIIa flash, VIIb OS925
1396.Reschová Pavla (P. Reschová)VIIIa flash, VIIb OS925
1396.Vrtik Pavel (baca)9/9+ PP925
1396.Dvořák Tomáš (Tomáš Dv.)9/9+ PP925
1402.Medved (ursus)7- RP, 7- RP924
1403.Jirouš Oldřich (oldak)7- RP, 5a flash, 5 RP923
1404.Němý Miloš (milo)8+/9- OS922
1404.Pýcha Tomas (pychin)7b OS922
1404.Sedláček Vojtěch (climberx8)7b OS922
1404.Košťál Miroslav (mira.k)7b OS922
1408.Štěpánek Michal (BuckTheBug)6a+ OS, 5+ OS919
1408.Gazdarica Miloš (epiraten)7- OS, 5+ OS919
1408.Homolka Václav (vhomolka)7- OS, 5+ OS919
1408.moldřik miroslav (miroslav78)5- OS, 4+ OS, 6- PP, 4 PP919
1412.Čermák Tomáš (Eric)5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS918
1413.Sudík Jiří (sudajs)5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS916
1413.Müller Matěj (matesus)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 4 OS916
1413.Gartnerová Jitka (Jitule)4+ OS, V OS, 4 OS, V PP, VII -, 5+ -, 6a+ -, VIIa -, VIIa -, VIIa -916
1416.Březina (Splash)V flash, V flash, V flash, IV flash, IV flash, VI RC915
1417.Fickuliaková Katarína (Katarina)9 RP910
1417.Těšitelová Eva (EvaT)9 RP910
1417.Šomvársky Jan (Johny11)9 RP910
1417.schneider jan (honzac)7- RP, 7- PP910
1421.Kaniak Jan (Hassan)V flash, V RP, V RP, IV flash, III OS, III flash909
1422.Černý Tomáš (Jerry)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5+ RP908
1423.Mílek Michal (misak)9 PP906
1423.Ďoubal Ondřej (doubalík)Xb PP906
1423.Petečel Jaroslav (jarda)Xb PP906
1423.Řitička Ondra (boreal)Xb PP906
1423.Woki Woki (Woki)9 PP906
1423.Havelka Lukáš (luctramp)7c PP906
1423.Vittek Michal (Belda)V OS, V OS, II OS, IV RP, IV RP906
1423.Ulrich Pavel (Kulda)7c PP906
1423.Šimek Janýs (Janýs)9 PP906
1423.Prikryl Lukas (lukula)9 PP906
1433.hammerschmied Lukáš (Luky1992)9 solo904
1434.Volf Jakub (ganja)9- flash903
1434.Bláha Jakub (kejbynator)9- flash903
1434.Žák martin (martin žák)9- flash903
1437.Petula Libor (Libi)9 PP900
1437.Gajdošík Patrik (gajdosik)9 PP900
1437.Barjak Patrik (Patrik)7c PP900
1437.Budík Honza (climber.men)9 PP900
1437.náchodský tomáš (Bublifuk)9 PP900
1437.Prokopová Katka (Katka Prokopka)9 PP900
1437.Kovaříková Nina (ninka)9 PP900
1437.Culek Honza (hclimb)Xb PP900
1437.Gunda Maťo (MG)7c PP900
1437.Hnizdilova Sona (Sona)7c PP900
1437.Dolejš Ondřej (tutschnjaaack)7c PP900
1437.Košťálová Alena (Akvi)6b PP, 6a PP900
1437.Sládek Daniel Sládek (Daniel Sládek)9 PP900
1437.Klívar Marek (Manrong)9 PP900
1437.Výšek Honza (Malej bejk)Xb PP900
1437.Brodský Břéťa (BB)9 PP900
1437.Pavlata Marek (titanhead)Xb PP900
1437.Za Hon (sHerpa)9 PP900
1437.Kozic Pavel (Mejby)9 PP900
1437.kukolová pavla (kukolka)9 PP900
1437.Klíma Petr (želvička)9 PP900
1437.Slezák Ondřej (Karbous)7c PP900
1437.orlik martin (orlici martin)9 PP900
1437. (EvaK)9 PP900
1437.Malina Vašek (VaclavMalina)9 PP900
1437.Wolf Tobias (Tobias_Wolf)Xb PP900
1437.Novacek Honza (coko)7c PP900
1464.Kment Martin (mrkm)5+ OS, 5 PP, 4+ PP, 4 PP, 4 PP897
1465.Killa Masta (šimon)6+ RP, 6 PP, 5+ RP895
1465.Nováková Alena (alena)6a OS, 5b OS, 6a AF895
1467.Holas Ondřej (Cool)6+ OS, 6 OS894
1467.Synková Petra (PetaPeta)6+ OS, 6 OS894
1467.Suchý Ctirad (dryson)VIIc OS, VIIb OS894
1470.Konečný David (orlík)6- OS, 6 RP, 5 RP892
1471.Buchal Petr (Busa)5+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS891
1471.Buček Aleš (Al-ash)5+ OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS891
1473.Künkel Sven (Sven)6 RP, 6 RP, 4+ RP, 4 RP890
1474.Fak Luky (841205)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 5 RC, 6 RC, 4+ RC, 4+ RC, 6 RC888
1474.Engel Michal (MajklE)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS888
1476.Šneiberg Ignác (igislav)7+ OS, 5 RP886
1477.Zahrádka Jakub (Kubaz92)5+ PP, 4 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP, 5+ -, 6+ -, 6- -, 5 RC, 5 -885
1478.xxx zuzana (sue)7- OS, 6 RP882
1479.Vraný Honza (vraňas)9-/9 PP881
1479.KočKa (3k)7b+/7c PP881
1481.crhan josef (josef crhan)6 RP, 6 RP, 6- RP880
1482.Šťastný Mikuláš (Miky)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 RP879
1483.Cap David (becquerel)7- PP, 6 OS878
1484.Chlup Roman (MG.3)9-/9 PP875
1484.Smitková Zuzana (zuza)6a OS, 5c flash875
1484.vích pavel (smrtak)9-/9 PP875
1484.Štikarovský Jakub (Štika)9-/9 PP875
1484.Kika Kristina (Kika)9-/9 PP875
1484.Rysová Jana (Bejby)9-/9 PP875
1484.Částek Ondra (ondrej.castek)9-/9 PP875
1484.Hrdličková Jana (Ozvěna)7 flash, 5 OS875
1484.M. Wolfová Jitka (Jí)9-/9 PP875
1484.Schůtová Petra (Šůťa)6a OS, 5c flash875
1494.Kučera Roman (Kůča)8+ OS872
1494.Klapal Olin (Olin)IXc OS872
1494.Machů Vlasta (chrocht)7a+ OS872
1494.Mestek Michal (spooker)8+ OS872
1498.Jendřejasová Tereza (Tery)6a+ RP, 6a RP870
1499.??? xxx (SandRei)Xa RP864
1499.Brož Radek (Brozik)Xa RP864
1501. (Gabriela Vrablíková)Xa RP860
1501.jiracek pavel (paliczaak)7b+ RP860
1501.Brouček Michal (_brouk_)9- RP860
1501.Mázlová Jitka (JIŤA)Xa RP860
1501.Štěpánek Michal (Joshka)9- RP860
1506.Štverák Jakub (pida cb)9- PP856
1506.Růžičková Pavla (paflinka)9- PP856
1506.Pokorný Matouš (Mattesson)9- PP856
1506.Hejbal Pavel (pH)VIIIa flash, VIIb flash856
1506.Sedlačík Jan (Jenys)9- PP856
1506.nosál noso (nos)9- PP856
1512.Balihar Jakub (balihjak)6 RP, 6 RP, 5+ RP855
1513.Wohlleben Michael (MichaelW)9- solo854
1513.Kratochvíl Jan (Kraťas)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 RP854
1515.Bažant Jiří (jíra)8+/9- flash853
1515.Šafář Martin (safi)8+/9- flash853
1515.liskova klára (klarus)7- PP, 6+ flash853
1515.F P (peutetre)7b flash853
1519.Goga Brano (Brano Goga)7b+ PP850
1519.Nagy Vladislav (vladislavnagy)9- PP850
1519. Jára (EDÚ)9- PP850
1519.Ludvik O (ludes)9- PP850
1519.Štekl Jiří (Freegeorge)9- PP850
1519.Černá Lenka (trnka)Xa PP850
1519.Macháč Martin (spike)9- PP850
1519.peklo (peklo)7b+ PP850
1519.Švihálek Ondřej (ondrejek)9- PP850
1519.Ipon judista (Radis)Xa PP850
1519.Horáček Zdeněk (Pajout)9- PP850
1519.Folwarczný Bronislav (Bruno)7b+ PP850
1519.jerry PM (jerrymyn)Xa PP850
1519.Kirchner Filip (Moare)9- PP850
1519.a a (lMartinl)9- PP850
1519.Uvízlová Eva (chimenea)9- PP850
1535.Kolář Adam (ada)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1535.Manufactory Flower (flowerman)6 OS, 6 OS844
1535.Borovička Erik (Žeryk)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1535.Krempaský Lukáš (vaajko)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1535.Skotálek Jan (honzaskotalek)6 OS, 6 OS844
1535.Bedřich Tomáš (ricoo)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1535.Záleský Dominik (zalesdom)6 OS, 6 OS844
1535.Hejdanek Ondra (Hejdanek)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1535.Andrejko Pavel (pinpaan)6 OS, 6 OS844
1535.Podgorny Radek (rpodgorny)6+ OS, 6- OS844
1545.Tic Pavel (paveltic)6 RP, 5- OS, 5+ RP842
1546.Kurdiovský Tomáš (kurdiovsky)5- OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS841
1547.Chládek Roman (longin)6+ PP, 5+ flash, 5 PP840
1548.Prokop Šimon (schimon)6+ OS, 6+ RP836
1549.Skapa Ondřej (xixitt)7- OS, 6- RP832
1549.Kohut Lukáš (LukasKo)5c OS, 6a RP832
1549.Pokorný Jan (Krutor)7- RP, 6- OS832
1552.Šimiček Martin (Fido)5 PP, 4+ RP, 4 PP, 4 PP, 4 PP, 4 PP, 3+ PP831
1553.Bláha Jakub (Jakub.Bláha.bufo)7b/7b+ solo829
1554.Byrtus Ales (ajk)7- RP, 6+ RP828
1555.- - - marek (maslak)6 RP, 5 RP, II OS, 4 RP, 3 RP824
1555.Soutner Daniel (dae)5 OS, IV OS, 4 OS, 3 solo, II solo824
1557.Protiva Petr (petacv)5- OS, 4 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS823
1558.Strnad Michal (Kuře)8 OS822
1558.Vykydal Radek (rada)8 OS822
1558.Gaida Aleš (al-gaida)7a OS822
1558.Louka Louka (Louka)7a OS822
1558.Hrozová Lucie (Lůca)8 OS822
1558.Kubíček Pavel (kubicek)7a OS822
1558.Suchý Zdeněk (iceclimber)IXb OS822
1558.Žákovský Martin (Jacques)7a OS822
1558.Korytář Václav (biry.)7a OS822
1558.Švácha Jirka (sandokan)8 OS822
1558.Matějec Mirek (Horomirek)8 OS822
1558.Bahník Michal (Bahno)7a OS822
1558.B Honza (oual)7a OS822
1571.Teichman Cestmir (adrrock)VIIIb RP, VIIb RP820
1571.cendula peter (cendp1am)VI OS, VII RK, VIIb RK820
1571.Vrabko (Vlades)7- RP, 6+ RP820
1574.Janíček Oto (2319)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
1574.lhota kuba (jakubb)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
1574.Čermák Tomáš (Tomš)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
1574.Badea Andrei (andrei)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
1574.Sikora Jiri (Siky)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
1579.Klimánek Tomáš (Klíma)4+ OS, 4 OS, 4- OS, 3 OS818
1580.Žahourek Martin (lenin)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 8- -816
1580.Valkoun Míša (Misanek)5- OS, 5- OS, 4 OS, 5 RC816
1580.Nehasil Ondřej (ardno)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 -, 5+ -816
1580.Spilka jan (jenspl)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS816
1580.nebeský václav (glock19)5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS816
1580.Jandáková (Nathalie)5a OS, 4c OS, 4 OS816
1586.Maděra Michal (Myšák)7b RP814
1586.Foltánek Martin (Mauglan)8+/9- RP814
1586.Šedivec Vratislav (vratislav)8+/9- RP814
1589.Čambula Jarda (cambejk)7- RP, 5+ OS811
1590.Huhulák Radovan (RadovanHUHU)8+/9- RP810
1590.ajjajaja jdfjsdkgffdklg (shaman)7b RP810
1590.Zapal Jan (zapal)8+/9- RP810
1593.Švestka Jiří (Qido)8+/9- PP806
1593.Vančura Vašek (Šampon)7b PP806
1593.Šimandl Jiří (šimi.j)8+/9- PP806
1596.Lukavská Kateřina (Kača)6 RP, 6- RP, 5+ RP805
1596.Ředina Tomáš (tom.redina)5+ PP, 5 RP, 4+ PP, 4 RP, 4 RP805
1598.Žáček Vašek (véna)5- OS, 5- OS, 5 RP804
1598.Maralík Marek (Marek)6 OS, 4 OS, 4+ RP, 5+ RC804
1598.Nedas Jiří (nanaki)5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ RP804
1601.Turek Tomáš (tarci)7a+ flash803
1601.Pavelka Filip (filippavelka)8+ flash803
1601.Bartoník Petr (Piterx)7a+ flash803
1601.Valoušek Honza (rejtmon)8+ flash803
1601.Kreisinger Jan (654321)8+ flash803
1601.Janoušková Nikola (špageta)7a+ flash803
1607.Homola Ľuboš (lubos)8+/9- PP800
1607.kubicek jakub (kubas)8+/9- PP800
1607.Stejskal Roman (Stejsi)7b PP800
1607.Černý Rostislav (rostinek)8+/9- PP800
1607.McBurza (McFrantišek)7b PP800
1607.Bzirská Anežka (agnes)5.12a PP800
1607.Vincourková Jana (vinjan)7b PP800
1607.Houdová Gábina (Gabča)8+/9- PP800
1607.Rozsypal Tomáš (Torouš)7b PP800
1607.Břicháček Libor (Bafik)8+/9- PP800
1607.Mikušová Klára (Karlosík)8+/9- PP800
1607.Kaprál Tomáš (Kapr)7b PP800
1607.Jarolík Václav (washa)8+/9- PP800
1607.Duda Matej (matej.duda)7b PP800
1621.R Z (Z.Resch)8-/8 OS797
1621.Kosikova (erca)8-/8 OS797
1623.Dankova Kristyna (Tyna)5.9 OS, 5.8 OS, 5.10b AF795
1624.Zounkova Radka (R411)6+ OS, 5 OS794
1624.plocek honza (honzaplocek)6 OS, 6- OS794
1624.Švec Michal (Michal)6 OS, 6- OS794
1624.Zahálka Karel (brucháček)6+ OS, 5 OS794
1628.Jícha Radek (rjicha)VI OS, VIIa RP, VI RP792
1629.Merenda Lukáš (lmerenda)5+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS791
1629.Hála Kamil (Kejma_je_Král)5- OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS791
1631.Charvát František (FERY)VIIa RP, VI RP, V RP, V RP, VIIa RC790
1632.Cvrček Matouš (Matouch)6 OS, 6+ RP782
1632.mynar jakub (kapustnak)6+ OS, 6 RP782
1634.Drbohlav Lukáš (Knedlajs)8/8+ flash778
1635.XXX Špajda (Andrea)6 OS, 6 flash, 6+ AF, 5+ AF777
1636.Čačková Lýdia (LydiaC)6- RP, 5 RP, 4 RP, 4 RP, 3+ RP, 3 RP775
1637.Bláha Jindřich (Jindřich)8- OS772
1637.Švigler Lucian (Biciste)8- OS772
1637.VO Sten (sten vo)5+ PP, 5+ PP, 4 OS, 4 PP772
1637.Jedlička Jakub (jedlija6)8- OS772
1637.Bartoň Tomáš (tommz9)6c+ OS772
1637.Kučera Petr (Frips)IXa OS772
1637.Zelvap (zelvap)8- OS772
1637.Drnec Honza (sperou)8- OS772
1637.Vrzba Vojtěch (Salamandra)8- OS772
1646.Reinoldová Kateřina (kreinoldova)5+ flash, 5 flash, 5+ RP770
1647.Kassak Petr (Pavouk)6 OS, 5+ OS769
1647.Kalábová Tereza (sya)6 OS, 5+ OS769
1647.Tony An (atropyn)6 OS, 5+ OS769
1650.Blast (NuclearBlast)5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS766
1650.Fučíková Alena (fufina)5 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS766
1652.Hartmann Petr (Petr93)8+ RP764
1652.Novák Honza (novakja)IXc RP764
1654.Čermák Miloš (losolos)7 RK, 6 RP759
1654.Šourek Radek (rsourek)5+ flash, 5+ flash, 4+ flash759
1656.Janda Jan (Hondzik)7- OS, 5- RP757
1657....... ..... (Jarovit)8+ PP756
1657.Holas Petr (holas.p)VIIc flash, VII flash756
1657.Fialová Bára (Baru Fialova)7a+ PP756
1657.Fousek Jindra (jindro)6+ flash, 6 flash756
1657.Szentesi Martin (sentik)8+ PP756
1662.Kašpar Martin (Derib)7- RP, 5+ RP, 4- RP755
1663.Slováček Mirek (MirdaS)5 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP754
1663.krulisova gabriela (gabinka.12)VII RP, VI RP, VI RP, II solo754
1663.Pavlů Karel (karlos.p)7A+ solo754
1663.Jelínek Martin (alfi4)8+ solo754
1663.Šindelář Ondřej (o.sindelar)V OS, V OS, VI RP754
1668.Budík Honza (budik)8 flash753
1668.Čapliar Radovan (Climber)8 flash753
1668.Velfl Lukáš (Fik)8 flash753
1668.Prassassin (Prassassin)7A flash753
1668.Fojtík Víťa (Fojtas)7a flash753
1668.Rohlíček Vítek (weer.climber)IXb flash753
1668.Eger Tomáš (tomaseg)6+ flash, 6+ PP753
1675.martulka martulka (martulka)5 flash, 5- flash, 4+ RP, 4 RP751
1676.Vlk Marian (Vlčák)8+ PP750
1676.Šimonek Jirka (jirka.simonek)7a+ PP750
1676.Kremla Jan (Honza-Coach)7a+ PP750
1676.Budik Honza (hanys_havirov)8+ PP750
1676.Trnková Lenka (ltrnkova)IXc PP750
1676.Bufka Ondra (BUF)8+ PP750
1676.Sedláčková Eva (EliskaS)8+ PP750
1676.Sušina Tomáš (Echis)8+ PP750
1676.Chytil Martin (martinchytil)8+ PP750
1676.Egan Egan (egan)8+ PP750
1676.Bezděk Jakub (gramla)7a+ PP750
1676.Křovák Jakub (xixao)IXc PP750
1676.Sikora Jakub (Siki 007)8+ PP750
1676.Rys František (piskar108)IXc PP750
1676.Jehlička Miloš (Jehla)IXc PP750
1676.Pohořelský Emil (Em)8+ PP750
1676.Skywallker Look (notorik)8+ PP750
1676.Judista (Waza-ari)IXc PP750
1676.Winnfield Jules (Ezechiel 25,17)8+ PP750
1695.Stejskal Jakub (States)7+ RK, 6 RK748
1696.Lukeš Martin (sadboy)VI OS, V OS, IV flash747
1697.Hron Adam (hadam)VIIa OS, VIIa OS, VIIb AF745
1698.sikora jakub (siki)6 OS, 5 OS744
1698.klečka jirka (kAkAsHi)6 OS, 5 OS744
1698.Gregor Ondřej (Gregi)6 OS, 5 OS, 6- -744
1698.Svobodova (Elif)VII OS, VI OS744
1698.Novotný František (Nakkor)5 OS, 4 OS, 5 PP744
1698.sparky Honza (sparky)6- OS, 6- OS744
1704.Strelec Martin (Gandhi)5+ OS, 4 OS, 4- OS741
1704.Slouka Petr (Petrsl)5+ OS, 4 OS, 4- OS741
1704.H. Radek (Radeg)VIIa OS, IV OS, III OS, IV RC, VIIa RC741
1704.Dvoracek Dan (cpt_pickard)5- OS, 4+ OS, 4- OS741
1708.Novotný Petr (petasn)IV OS, IV OS, III OS, III OS738
1709.Gygal Radek (gyga)VI OS, V OS, II OS, VI AF737
1710.Zavřel Michal (zavirak)VIIb OS, VIIb RP736
1710.Gildorr (Gildorr)5 OS, 5 RP, 5 solo736
1712.Hnízdo Jirka (Jirka H.)8/8+ RP735
1712.Vysloužil Aleš (Alda) (Aliosa)8/8+ RP735
1714.Poliček Petr (qetr)6+ OS, 6- RP, 7 AF733
1715.P Pavel (_$)6+ OS, 6- RP732
1715.Kratochvíl Pavel (kratocpa)7 OS, IV RP732
1717.Blaťák Jan (xblatak)7- flash, 5- flash731
1718.Klofáč Petr (Klofi)6c+/7a flash728
1719.Snopko David (Kojak)6+ flash, 5 OS725
1719.Hartmann Petr (spider93)8/8+ PP725
1719.Mokrý Jan (mokros1981)8/8+ PP725
1719.Lněnička Tomáš (tomaslnena)8/8+ PP725
1719.Groh Radosalv (Radar)VIIa OS, VIIb flash725
1719.Hefnerová Hana (Hafina)8/8+ PP725
1725.Hruš Tomáš (_Tom)IV OS, IV OS, III OS, 1 OS723
1725.Kováčik Juraj (Jury)7+/8- OS, 7 AF723
1727.pady zzz (zzz)6c OS722
1727.Bajus Adam (Adam.b)6c OS722
1727.rajcan pavol (daben)6c OS722
1727.grolmus jiří (jirmi)6c OS722
1727.Hudak Martin (lef)6c OS722
1727.Matoušková Inka (Inka)6c OS722
1727.Horňák Lukáš (joHny237)6c OS722
1727.Vondrášek Štěpán (wondrs)7+/8- OS722
1735.Koudelka Franta (Franta Koudelka)7 RP, 5 RP720
1735.Bobková Lulu (Lulu)6a RP, 5c RP720
1735.Nový Richard (richi)6+ RP, 6+ RP720
1735.Hajek Ludvik (luda)7- RP, 6- RP720
1735.Roupa Lukáš (Roupíno)VIIIb RP, VI RP720
1740.Novak Jiri (jirinov)6 OS, 5- OS719
1740.Džugašvili Emil (HY.man)6 OS, 5- OS719
1740.Bočan Josef (Joe002)5C OS, 5- OS719
1740.Krmenčíková Jana (dzejna)6- OS, 5+ OS719
1744.Krejčí Jan (Krejca)4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS716
1745.XPetr XPetr (petrdolejsi)6+ OS, 5+ RP, 7+/8- AF, 6+ AF, 6 AF, 7 AF715
1746.Lovecka Lucka (Lutzka)7a RP714
1746.Vojtek Lukáš (Lukáš)8 RP714
1746.- - (Správce)8 RP714
1746.Uřídil Martin (plantaznik)8 RP714
1750.Novosad Roman (Stary)7- PP, 6- PP712
1751.Pilarcik Lukas (pilo)6+ RP, 5+ OS711
1751.Švehlík Matej (Sid)6+ RP, 5+ OS711
1751.Straková Monika (Monča S.)4b OS, 4a OS, 4b PP, 4b PP, 4a flash, 4b AF, 4c AF, 4c -, 4c -, 5a -711
1754.Kaňová Klára (Kajka)8 RP710
1754.- - (stepantomas)7a RP710
1754.Dostál Slávek (dosi)7a RP710
1754.Janata Marek (marek.j)IXb RP710
1754.Klempera Vojtěch (Klempy)7a RP710
1754.Na pobřeží Kafka (Kafka na pobřeží)7a RP710
1754.Vařeka Martin (martin13)7a RP710
1754.baca (jergus)7a RP710
1754.kardhordo ladislav (Lacopaco)6+ RP, 6+ PP710
1754.y x (Peut)8 RP710
1754.Michalička Tomáš (tmichalicka)8 RP710
1765.Řehák Milan (Monroe)7a PP706
1765.Polák Petr (ppolak)7a PP706
1765.Žák Radek (zakra)8 PP706
1765.cho ri (Piškot)IXb PP706
1765.Hodek Michal (Jorn)8 PP706
1770.Prokop Jiří (Spy.Dr)V OS, V OS, V RP704
1770.Novák Petr (cimprcampr)7A solo704
1772.Bunk Marek (MáraB)8- flash703
1772.Handlíř Petr (celvinix)8- flash703
1772.ličko vojta (vojta)8- flash703
1772.Ženíšek Michal (michalcz)8- flash703
1772.Adámek Petr (Sol)5.11b flash703
1772.hammerschmied Lukáš (Lukáš15)8- flash703
1772.Švecová Kateřina (katus111)8- flash703
1772. (rocky721698791)8- flash703
1772.chovan (smooloo)IXa flash703
1772.Bieláková Michaela (Misa)8- flash703
1772.Foltýn Květoslav (samyk)8- flash703
1783.kammie (kammie)4+ OS, 4+ OS, 3+ OS701
1784.Černý Aleš (mikes)8 PP700
1784.Kadlec Miroslav (m.k.)8 PP700
1784.Cásková Kateřina (keitina)7a PP700
1784.Šálek Jan (čaj)8 PP700
1784.Dvořáček Milan (joker)8 PP700
1784.Brejníková Lucka (Lucík)8 PP700
1784.Harna Filip (Fufa)8 PP700
1784.Petečelová Blanka (Blančák)7a PP700
1784.Kejdanova Tereza (Terkakejdanova)7a PP700
1784.Stehlík Tomáš (stehlik.tomas32)6+ PP, 6+ PP700
1784.Nakládalová Lucka (Naky)IXb PP700
1784.Tichá Dita (Dita)8 PP700
1784.Dvořák Ondra (zelva_ninja)7a PP700
1784.Štambachr Jakub (stambik)8 PP700
1784.Jurečka Jiří (cistokrevnypes)7a PP700
1799.Pfeifer Honza (kur.e)IXc RK699
1799.Straka Josef (Straka)IXc RK699
1801.Kubín Zdenek (Stylgar)5 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS696
1801.Doležal Jan (doza102)5 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS696
1803.Pich Petr (matyy)VIIa OS, VI OS694
1803.Hanuš David (DavidH)VIIa OS, VI OS694
1803.Jehla (Matt)6- OS, 5 OS694
1803.Pavlov Martin (vlasycz)6+ OS, 4 OS694
1803.Konečná Veronika (flea)5b OS, 5a OS694
1803.Seqi Ludek (Seqi)5b OS, 5a OS694
1809.ká abdul (abdul ká)5 RP, 5 RP, 4+ RP, 4 RP690
1810.orac maros (maclimber)8-/8 RP685
1811.Kaštánek Petr (Simatteo)6- RP, 5+ RP, 5- RP680
1812.Ondra Ondra (OndraProjekt2007)VIIc RP, VII RP678
1813.Cooprová Bubi (mountainini)8-/8 PP675
1813.Gutt Petr (gutnecht)VIIb flash, VI OS675
1815.Miroslav Guttner (Gíťa)VIIc RP, VIIb RP674
1815.Říha David (Dejviii)7- RP, 5 RP674
1817.Sobek Pepa (Pepé)6b+ OS672
1817.Moravcová Eliška (Eliz)7+ OS672
1817.Kotrla Pavel (Rocko)7+ OS672
1817.Pokorný Čestmír (Cesta)6b+ OS672
1817.Neskudla Jan (JanBan)6b+ OS672
1817.Machar Honza (Machar)6b+ OS672
1817.Hák Zdeněk (haxon)VIIIc OS672
1817.Hazuková Veronika (Veru)6b+ OS672
1817.Langer Petr (Longer)VIIIc OS672
1817.Šťastný Roman (Roumes)7+ OS672
1817.Novák Jan (HonzaJan)7+ OS672
1817.Buchta Jaroslav (jemba)7+ OS672
1817.Čiviš michal (cbl)6b+ OS672
1817.otta vojta (wocas)VIIIc OS672
1817.Korelusová Jana (mandelinka)6b+ OS672
1817.Kimitin Timi (myky)7+ OS672
1817.chlebo (leziempredennicek)7+ OS672
1817.Jamrich Tomáš (dejvid)7+ OS672
1817.Sedliský Martin (matha)7+ OS672
1817.Rychlík Jakub (Kostička)7+ OS672
1837.Fraenkl Max (Macek)VIIc RP, VIIb RP670
1837.Kabourek Martin (m.kabourek)6+ RP, 6 RP670
1837.Mikuláš Bořek (Borek)5+ OS, 5 OS, 6 AF670
1840.Bárta Aleš (Alimer)5+ OS, 5 OS669
1840.Marcin Tomáš (t.marcin)5+ OS, 5 OS669
1840.Babiář Josef (Nell)5+ OS, 5 OS669
1840.stára ruda (ruda)6- OS, 5- OS669
1844.Olbert Jan (Moula)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS666
1844.Hujíček Matouš (matouš)4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS666
1846.Kos Zdeněk (turd)8- RP664
1847.Valcek Mirek (Mrázek)IXa RP660
1847.knybel ondrej (kybl)8- RP660
1847.Pospíšilová Radka (Komi)8- RP660
1847.Novák Jan (Novy)IXa RP660
1847.Kelinkova Alenka (alenka)8- RP660
1847.Altman Petr (petalt)8- RP660
1847.Czermak Damian (Czermuh)IXa RP660
1847.Hrabal Martin (Raptor)8- RP660
1847.Chyla Roman (peki)8- RP660
1847.Matuška Fanda (FANDAM)8- RP660
1847.Ganzar Vladimír (Ganzi)8- RP660
1858.Sedláček Jura (JuraMura)6 OS, 5+ RP657
1859.Dubaj Peter (Bombaj)8- PP656
1859.Starý Tomáš (Timy)VIIb flash, VIIa flash656
1859.Red (Red)8- PP656
1859.Vršek Jan (Hrashka)8- PP656
1859.Ježek Václav (sdvsdv)6c+ PP656
1859.Holub Petr (hop)8- PP656
1859.Mamut (Ofčák)8- PP656
1859.Jerman Honza (Thingol)8- PP656
1867.Ševčeková Janka (Janulka)5+ PP, 5 RP, 4 RP, 4 RP655
1868.Martin Martin (macik32)8- solo654
1868.M Vojta (mici xxx)IV OS, IV OS, VI RP, VI -, VI -, VIIc -654
1868.Pražák Lumír (LumirP)IXa solo654
1871.Haluzova Eva (flashoun)7+/8- flash653
1871.Filip Jakub (Jakub Filip)6c flash653
1871. (HonzaV)6c flash653
1874.Sikora Ondřej (TonyOsoba)7- flash, 5 RK, 6 RC652
1875.Masinsky Petr (masha)4+ OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS651
1876.Dub Petr (petrdub)6- OS, 5+ flash650
1876.Martinka Juraj (jumar)8- PP650
1876.Czyž Robin (robin.czyz)8- PP650
1876.Laburda Tomáš (labusak)8- PP650
1876.Tejnská Veronika (placka)6c+ PP650
1876.Srholec Jakub (kuba89)8- PP650
1876.Smutný Vladimír (vilik)8- PP650
1876.Otto Dominik (Sokol)IXa PP650
1876.Mašík Adam (AdamM)6c+ PP650
1876.Jonák Martin (Jouny)8- PP650
1876.Chrobok Patrik (Rychlin)8- PP650
1876.Chudáček Zdeněk (chudy)8- PP650
1876.Trojan Tomáš (Pizzař)VIIc OS, V solo, II solo650
1876.Strouhal (Strouhal)8- PP650
1876.Příborský Jan (Hans82)8- PP650
1876.Šimek Jakub (Bebul)8- PP650
1892.Kaller Lukáš (L-U-K-A-S)7- RP, 5- RP649
1893.Runkas Martin (Rumcajs)IV OS, III OS, III OS, I OS648
1894.Erhart Kristof (Airech)7/7+ OS647
1895.K T (Goli)4+ OS, 4 OS, 3 OS646
1896.M. Radka (ramos)5+ OS, 5- OS, 5+ AF645
1897.Kratschmer Karel (Kaďas)VIIa OS, V OS644
1897.Sedláček Daniel (DanielS)5+ OS, 5- OS644
1897.Černohlávek Lukáš (cerno)5 OS, 5 OS644
1897.kraťas petr (krta)VI OS, VI OS644
1897.Gelnarová Veronika (Ell)5+ OS, 5- OS644
1897.Klega Honza (Hanz)5b OS, 4c OS, 6a RC644
1897.Němec Jan (Rusi)6 OS, 4 OS644
1897.Kotrady Tomáš (tomas.k)6 OS, 4 OS644
1897.Beránek Lukáš (lukas.sport)5 OS, 5 OS644
1897.Votrubec Jan (Javotr)VII OS, IV OS644
1897.Grepl Kuba (patapufa)VIIa OS, V OS644
1897.Pytlík Brouk (broukpytlik)5 OS, 5 OS644
1897.Böhm Martin (mabo)VIIa OS, V OS644
1897.Axman Jakub (axi12)5+ OS, 5- OS644
1897.Herman (tomasherman)VI OS, VI OS644
1912.Pečenka Samuel (1invidia)5+ RK, 4- OS, 3 OS, 2 OS640
1913.Müller Jiří (Jurysh)5 OS, 6 RP, 7- RC636
1914.Vacek Petr (kdeky)6- OS, 6- RP632
1914.Findejsová Petra (Peťa =))VIIc RP, V OS632
1914.Ondo Petr (votik)5a OS, 5c RP632
1917.chmela jakub (koubass89)6 RP, 6 RP628
1917.Kohoutová Lucie (lucie.kohoutova)6b+/6c flash628
1919.Kubát Miloš (Miloš Kubát)5+ OS, 5+ flash625
1920.Nový Karel (Šmaky)6b OS622
1920.Lang Lukas (Lukas)6b OS622
1920.Schlöglová Tereza (terka)6b OS622
1920.Němec Zdeněk (nemecz)VIIIb OS622
1920.Holeček Michal (>>>Michal<<<)VIIIb OS622
1920.Uwaga Jen (Chrasťa)7 OS622
1920.Fajfrlík Jan (Pajda)7 OS622
1920.Kaňa Jakub (kajne)7 OS622
1920.Sedliský Lukáš (Lukin)7 OS622
1920.Mrázek Stanislav (mraza)VIIIb OS622
1920.Ch. Juro (François)7 OS622
1920.Bohuněk Pavel (Pavlos)VIIIb OS622
1920.Herzig Vláďa (Neon)VIIIb OS622
1920.Pady Janik (890320)7 OS622
1920.Pokorny Ivo (Element)VIIIb OS622
1920.Pokorný Jan (Pokrys)7 OS622
1920.L Cikán (pollaw)7 OS622
1920.kliger petr (kliger)VIIIb OS622
1920.Joska Zdeněk (joskin)6b OS622
1920.Bloudek Honza (hobl)6b OS622
1920.Havel Martin (Rewet)7 OS622
1920.Jelínek Rostislav (Jelda)7 OS622
1920.Křížová Eva (ᴇVᴀ)6b OS622