www.CzechClimbing.com

 CZECH CLIMBING  SHOP  FORUMS  ADVERTISING  POLLS  LINKS  GUIDES  MAPS  PHOTOS  VIDEO 

 name

 psw 

 Registration   |   Look at the tips and advices on the HowTravelCheap.com!
Find a route

Search

Books
Leonidio, Řecko
Gimme Kraft! AIR: 2. díl populární tréninkové bible pro lezce
Knižní novinky od Joty

Competitions
ČP Rock Point Boulderzávody 2017 (24.06)
SP Navi Mumbai (24.06)
SP Villars (07.07)

Ranking
Cesty:
1.Ondra 13766
2.Vopat 11751
3."Fido" 11750
Bouldry:
1.Stráník 11450
2.Stráník 10800
3.Jungling 10575
Hory:
1.Šuraba 7979
2.Zaoral 7389
3.Skopec 6991

Results
MČR dětí a mládeže (17.06)
EPJ Rakousko (10.06)
SP Vail (09.06)

Diary
4302 lezců
633181 cest
Nové přelezy:
Fear Facto 9
Pegas 9
Internet 9
Jepičí Živ 7B
Švédský Zá 7C+
Ruce Hybri 9+
Gracias Fi 8a
Espolón De 7c+
L'Any Que 7c
Liebe Ohne 9

Indoors
Mariánské lázně - Mariánské Lázně
DDM DUHA - Ústi nad Orlicí
Prysk - Prysk

Shops
2D chyty - Praha 6
HUDYsport - České Budějovice
Rock Point - Smíchov - Praha 5 - Smíchov

Contact
REDAKCE:
standalezec.cz
ŠÉFREDAKTOR:
jirkaslezec.cz
INZERCE:
standalezec.cz
IT:
hoplezec.cz

Ranking

Classification table
Routes Boulders Mountains
 Count ten routes
Style:
Sex:
Year:
OrderClimberRoutesPointsRS
1.Šuraba Vladimír (vladoŠur)7b+ OS, 9- flash, 8-/8 OS, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 8- OS, 6c OS, 8 PP7979
2.Zaoral Filip (zaoralf)8+/9- OS, 9- RK, 8- OS, 8+ PP, 8+ PP, 8 PP, 8 PP, 7+ OS, 8- PP, 8- PP7389
3.Skopec Václav (VS)9+ AF, 9+ AF, 8+/9- OS, 7b AF, 6c+ OS, 6c OS, 8 PP, 7a AF, 7+ RK6991
4.Šofránko Peter (kepko)9- flash, 8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 8 PP, 8-/8 PP, 7+ OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 7- OS6863
5.Polášek Jan (Polda JPPP)7a OS, 6c OS, 8-/8 AF, 7/7+ OS, 8- AF, 6b OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5- OS, 5- OS5564
6.Švihálek Jiří (svihalek)6b+ OS, 8-/8 AF, 6b OS, 7 OS, 6b OS, 6b OS, 8- RK, 7- OS, 5c OS, 6c -5422
7.Fajkoš Lumír (Lumir9)9 OS, 9 OS, 9- OS, 7b OS, 8 flash, 8 AF5385
8.Coubal Michal (Bobeš)8+ OS, 7a+ OS, 7a OS, 7b RP, 7a+ flash, 8-/8 OS4976
9.Coubalová Annička Nikita (Andulka)7b RP, 8-/8 OS, 7a+ RP, 7a+ RP, 8+ PP, 7a RP4587
10.Polák Marek (marena)6b+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6c RK, 6a OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6- OS, 6+ RK, 3 OS, 3+ RP4227
11.Abt Lukáš (asu)8+/9- PP, 8- OS, 7a+ AF, 7a AF, 6b flash, 5- OS, 6b -3860
12.Bauše Rudolf Otto (Ondra)9+ PP, 8 OS, 7a+ PP, 7a PP, 6b OS3844
13.Nosáľ Jozef (germ)8+ OS, 8+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS, 6- OS3360
14.Čížek Pavel (pavelll)7+ OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 5b OS, 6- OS, 5a OS, 3 OS, 2 OS, 2 OS3218
15.Podškubka Radek (podskubkar)7 OS, 7- OS, 5c OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 6 AF, 4+ OS, 4+ OS3148
16.Sika Jirka (jirkas)8-/8 OS, 8- OS, 7- OS, 6+/7- OS, 6+ OS3135
17.Daněk Radek (R.Daněk)6a OS, 5c OS, 6 OS, 6a AF, 5b OS, 5b OS, 5- OS, 5c AF3095
18.Lazar Petr (Petricek)6b OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7 AF, 6+ OS, 6 AF3076
19.Brzobohatý Tomáš (Rygar)7- RK, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS2932
20.Kubeček Václav (1603)7- OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 5- OS, IV OS2607
21.Harašta Tomáš (HARY)6b OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 6+ OS, 6 AF2582
22.Sedlacek Jozef (juzek)7 OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6+ AF2382
23.Škrobák Jakub (jakubs)5a OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 3+ OS, 3+ OS2340
24.Sedlák Martin (m.sedlakk)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 4 OS2332
25.Rybář Martin (rrr)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 5c OS2238
26.Májsky Michal (Majcolo)6+ OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS, 6 -2184
27.Ondrášek Lukáš (ondrasl)8+/9- OS, 9- RK, 6 OS2143
28.Novák Honzál (hans1996)8+ flash, 8- OS, 6 OS, 4 RP2111
29.Fliegl Ondřej (fondra)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 5- OS, 3 OS2059
30.Drobek Jan (drobo)5b OS, 5b OS, 5a OS, 4+ OS, 4b OS, 4b OS, 4b OS, 3+ RP2049
31.Bernard Michal (berny)8 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS2016
31.Sosnová Petra (sosa)6c OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS2016
33.Janecek Michal (miskis)6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6a OS1816
34.Štefan Honza (stefic)6 OS, 6- OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1810
35.belas jan (belina)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 6+ AF1710
36.Marek Jakub (Fly)7+ OS, 7-/7 OS, 6 OS1691
37.Zach Michael (misakcz)5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS, 5c OS1688
38.Domanský Jiří (dom)8 AF, 6+ OS, 6+ OS1638
39.Horský Baron (M@ra)5 OS, 5- OS, 2 OS, 2 OS, 2 OS, 1 OS, 1 OS, 1 OS, 1 OS, II solo1597
40.jester v (v.jester)7- OS, 7 AF, 6+ OS1538
41.Posekaný Lukáš (Lukýno)7 AF, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS1485
42.Majtán Juraj (JuM)7a OS, 6b OS1444
43.Tichý Aleš (Sumec)8- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1441
44.Michalička Tomáš (tmichalicka)8 AF, 8- AF1338
45.Vesely Jozef (jove)7- AF, 6a+ AF, 6a+ AF1332
46.Ondra Adam (dipsy)9a PP1300
47.Joska Zdeněk (joskin)6a OS, 6a+ solo, 5a OS1298
48.Nehasil Michal (tenis)6a+ OS, 5b OS, 5+ OS1291
49.Křovák Jakub (xixao)6c OS, 6b flash1275
50.Krejčí Václav (vašek k.)6a+ OS, 5c OS, 4b OS1216
51.ChK_ ChK (ChK)5c OS, 5c OS, 6+ RP1204
52.Beneš Ondra (ondra benes)8b+ PP1150
53.Wondráček Ivo (Ádr)6b OS, 6a OS1144
54.Kovaříková Nina (ninka)8- PP, 6+ OS1128
55.Němý Miloš (milo)8b PP1100
56.skorvaga (roman.skorvaga)7 OS, 6+ OS1094
57.Šp. Jirka (Špicál)7- RP, 6+/7- RP, 4 OS1092
58.Ladin Ladis (aladin)6b+ AF, 6b+ AF1088
59.Peťo Miroslav (Miro)10-/10 PP1075
60.Kobza Michal (Cend)6a+ OS, 6b AF1066
61.Bayer Honza (bayer.honza)6b+ OS, 5b OS1044
61.Sekyra Daniel (Danny)7 OS, 6 OS1044
61.Habeš Dominik (petzlplast)7- OS, 6+ OS1044
64.Černý Tomáš (tomtom)5 OS, 5- OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS1043
65.Vais Honza (Vaisik)5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS1016
66.Sk Roman (romisak)7- OS, 6 OS994
67.Leskovjan Martin (Lesko)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS991
68.Černý Adam (blacks)7 flash, 6 OS975
69.Klimánek Tomáš (Klíma)5+ OS, 5 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS973
70.Šofránko Ján (Janko)7b+ OS972
70.Kotrbová Daniela (Danča)9- OS972
70.Nyéki Richard (Rici)7b+ OS972
70.Nakládalová Lucka (Nakyna)9- OS972
74.Michna Jan (Michňák)7 OS, 5+ OS969
75.Koza Olda (ziege)7+ AF, 6 OS966
76.Hronek Karel (Karlito)7a+ AF, 5a RP954
77.Švec Martin (sstteekk)9+ AF944
78.Vopat Jan (Honzík)7b OS922
79.Fiala Adam (fialka)9 RP910
80.Svobodová Tereza (terasv)7c PP906
80.Černý Lukáš (Lukš)7c PP906
82.Vaculová Lenka (Vacule)6 OS, 5 OS, 3 OS896
82.Drozda Jiří (drozdik)6- OS, 6- OS, 3 OS896
84.k. jakub (1785)9 AF894
84.Růžičková Petra (P.)9 AF894
84.Ordelt Jaroslav (feferon)6a OS, 5b OS894
87.Blecha Petr (Pů)6b AF, 6a AF888
88.Zedník Miloslav (Miláno Z)7a+ OS872
88.Pokorny Ivo (Element)7a+ OS872
88.Rydval Tomáš (*tom*)7a+ OS872
88.Kulheim David (davu)8+ OS872
92.jiracek pavel (paliczaak)7b+ RP860
92.Bohuněk Pavel (PavelB)9- RP860
94.+ Marek (mnicky)5 OS, 4 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS, 2 RC, 3 -, 5 RC, 4 -, 5 -, 3 RC848
95.Bezděk David (bezda)6 OS, 6 OS844
95.Pýcha Tomas (pychin)7b+ AF844
95.Melich Marián (majoo)6+ OS, 6- OS844
95.Heinitz Bernard (Bernytendruhy)5c OS, 5c OS844
99.Nosek Štěpán (Kokeš)7a OS822
99.Šefl juráš (juras)7a OS822
99.Smejkal Lukáš (smejkall)8 OS822
99.Krupař Matěj (Variant)7a OS822
99.Svojtka Matěj (Riky Brož)8 OS822
104.BELIAL (Belial)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
105.Podmela Karel (Kara)6c AF, 4 OS816
106.Janda Petr (Jandee)7- OS, 5+ RP807
107.Klemsa Martin (Martin)7b PP806
108.Bludský Lukáš (Lukas B.)5 OS, 4 OS, 4- OS, 3+ flash804
109.Vlk Vojta (vojta (vlčák))7a+ flash803
110.Prikryl Lukas (lukula)8-/8 OS797
111.Kubečka Libor (nahatch)6- OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS796
112.Vlk Marian (Vlčák)7b AF794
112.Mazanec Daniel (n0x)6 OS, 6- OS794
114.Výšek Honza (Malej bejk)8- OS772
114.Műller Richard (richardmuller)8- OS772
114.Kárník Michal (sipas)6c+ OS772
114.gospoš martin (gospa)8- OS772
114.Kratochvíl Cyril (cyrilk)6c+ OS772
114.Vrtik Pavel (baca)8- OS772
114.Čepička Martin (cepec)8- OS772
114.Bartoš Michal (Bárty92)8- OS772
122.Schnelly Patrick (Patrick)6+ OS, 5- OS769
123.Skapa Jan (ing.jenik)5 OS, 5- OS, III OS766
124.Podhájecká Klára (klara)7a+ RP760
125.Rovenský Milan (Milanomafiano)8+ PP756
126.Daněk Petr (arsike)5 OS, 4 OS, 5 RP754
127.Žákovský Martin (Jacques)7a flash753
128.Záplava Martin (alefff)7a+ PP750
129.Barjak Patrik (Patrik)8+ AF744
129.Šimek Martin (orbit)7a+ AF744
129.Smrek Dávid (fejsis)8+ AF744
129.rajcan pavol (daben)7a+ AF744
129.Griger David (Komíňák)5.11d AF744
129.Hovorka Tomáš (hovis)7a+ AF744
129.Gejza Gano (ficugejza)7a+ AF744
129.Mestek Michal (spooker)8+ AF744
129.Resch Petr (Petr Resch ml.)8+ AF744
129.Eliáš Petr (elicz)7a+ AF744
139.Špás David (Spasik)6 OS, 3 OS, 3 OS726
140.Šedivec Petr (Šéďa)6c OS722
140.Horňák Lukáš (joHny237)6c OS722
140.Novotný Pavel (Bobr6)6c OS722
140.Obst Petr (Ptí)6c OS722
140.Vrzba Vojtěch (Salamandra)6c OS722
140.Ondrová Kristýna (kikuska)6c OS722
140.Eichmeier Aleš (Kala)6c OS722
140.Tesař Filip (Hilfák)6c OS722
140.Przechowski Kryštof (gozon)6c OS722
140.Pokorná Maťa (Mata Durga)6c OS722
140.Stehlík Petr (petan)6c OS722
140.Kohout Honza (relic)6c OS722
140.Slavík Martin (Deathpulse)6c OS722
140.Štalmach Jan (jan2)6c OS722
154.Jančáry Mylan (majlaan)8 RP714
154.Groš Ján (Grošák)8 RP714
156.Čiviš michal (cbl)7a RP710
156.Štilip Jan (Jéňa)7a RP710
158.Straka Jan (Stračena)6c+ flash703
158.Stehlík Marek (Listy)6c+ flash703
160.Vítek Ondra (Viki)8 PP700
161.Sobotka Ondřej (OS)8+ RK699
162.Růžička Honza (ruza)5.11c AF694
162.Janata Marek (marek.j)8 AF694
162.Sukup Jaromír (yarrica)8 AF694
162.Procházková Barča (barcza)8 AF694
162.Hladík David (david94)8 AF694
162.Patka Tomáš (Paťák)6- OS, VI OS694
162.Maly Jiri (8b)5.11c AF694
162.Pokorný Petr (foton)8 AF694
170.Nešveta Jakub (Kuba86)5+ OS, 4- OS, 3+ OS, 4 RC676
171.Reich Tomáš (killy)7+ OS672
171.Stach Vašek (vasa)7+ OS672
171.Hartmann Petr (spider93)7+ OS672
171.Hatle Josef (darklord)7+ OS672
171.Herman Jan (trumen)5.10d OS672
171.Holub Marek (Maara)7+ OS672
171.Šolc Jan (jeremy_jenda)6B+ OS672
171.Píchal Miroslav (Hvězdář)7+ OS672
171.Kočvara Petr ("Pítr")6b+ OS672
171.Němec Zdeněk (Fábera)6b+ OS672
171.Smolka Marek (MáraS)6b+ OS672
182.Vermach Josef (pepan)5+ OS, 5 OS669
182.Kubíček Jan (honza k.)8-/8 AF669
182.Novák Martin (handycraftsman)5+ OS, 5 OS669
185.Trčka Vojta (mag)6+ AF, 6 RP654
185.Feigl Stanislav (cb784953)6C+ solo654
187.Švecová Marcela (veverka)7/7+ OS647
188.mikuš miroslav (mimi)8- AF644
188.Sedliský Lukáš (Lukin)8- AF644
188.Elster Petr (Peťř)8- AF644
188.Zábranský Václav (zabry)8- AF644
188.Orsáková Petra (Banatnice)8- AF644
188.Zygarowicz Ewa (Ewa)VI OS, VI OS644
188.Hroch Tomas (hrocht)5a OS, 5a OS644
188.Boudova Misa (MisaB)5 OS, 5 OS, 6b RC644
196.Skuhravý Martin (skuhra)6b OS622
196.Švácha Jirka (sandokan)6b OS622
196.Rottenborn Marek (Azbest)7 OS622
196.Opice Plešatá (lysoop)6b OS622
196.Pelikán Leoš (Leošák)7 OS622
196.Ondruška Jan (arny)6b OS622
196.john martin (johnny)7 OS622
196.Rohlíček Vítek (weer.climber)6b OS622
196.Richter Tom (Schreiner)6b OS622
196.Makuša Michal (tah-sha-tunga)6b OS622
196.Šálek Jan (čaj)7 OS622
196.Liškutin David (Liškut)7 OS622
196.Pavelka Tomáš (Gorfell)7 OS622
196.Mahovsky Milan (Mahy)5.10c OS622
196.Macek Ondřej (om)6b OS622
196.Vondráčková Eliška (eliska)6b OS622
196.Šauer Max (max)7 OS622
196.horáček vondřej (vondřej)6b OS622
196.Hruban Ota (otahruban)7 OS622
196.Chudoba David (hammen)6b OS622
196.Duda Matej (matej.duda)7 OS622
196.Pail Leoš (enzo)6b OS622
196.Kral Mirek (laurot)6b OS622
196.Mrnuštík Jan (Mrnda)6b OS622
196.Valoušek Honza (rejtmon)6b OS622
196.Holec Standa (Standa)6b OS622
196.Šimandl Jiří (Šimi)6b OS622
196.Sušil Zbyněk (ZbysekUB)7 OS622
224.mateju jakub (kubajs)6C solo604
225.Cibulka Pavel (Ciba)7-/7 OS597
225.Eflerová Nela (NelkaEf)7-/7 OS597
227.Hron Adam (hadam)6c AF594
227.mareš mates (mates m.)6c AF594
229.Trojan Petr (pierre)5c OS, 3 OS574
230.Martinka Juraj (jumar)6a+ OS572
230.Ponomarev Jiří (George-JP)6a+ OS572
230.Exner Radek (exak)6a+ OS572
230.Mašek Petr (máša)7- OS572
230.Harna Filip (Fufa)6a+ OS572
230.H. Marek (trenér)7- OS572
230.M Ondra (Bat)6a+ OS572
230.Kašíková Petra (péťa)7- OS572
230.Košťál Miroslav (mira.k)7- OS572
230.Čech Peter (peco)6a+ OS572
230.Czermak Damian (Czermuh)5.10b OS572
230.Vyšohlíd Petr (učitel)7- OS572
230.Obročníková Anna (Anna)6a+ OS572
230.Matějec Mirek (Horomirek)7- OS572
230.Šauli Honza (Sup)7- OS572
230.Talavašek Kamil (panda)6a+ OS572
230.K S (Merlin)7- OS572
230.Žofka Pavel (zofin)6a+ OS572
230.Wiedermann Radek (RadekW)7- OS572
230.Bartošek Stanislav (sttanda)7- OS572
230.Gazdarica Miloš (epiraten)7- OS572
230.A P (Andy)6a+ OS572
230.Liner Lukáš (Coyot)7- OS572
230.Trkal Fanda (kaaak)6a+ OS572
230.Loučím Jarda (jardal)7- OS572
230.Havelka Jan (ianwight)7- OS572
230.Cottage George (tasmansky.cert)6a+ OS572
230.Damašek Jan (Damajda)6a+ OS572
230.Nováček Jan (Cokin)6a+ OS572
230.Laciok Kryštof (Štofin)6a+ OS572
230.Pražák Zbyňa (Gragen)6a+ OS572
230.Šramota Míla (Melman)7- OS572
230.ZORORO ZORORO (zorooo)6a+ OS572
263.Strnad Michal (Kuře)6b flash553
264.Kupka Petr (Ory)7+ AF544
264.Hořák Matěj (Matty Hořák)7+ AF544
264.Korelusová Jana (mandelinka)7+ AF544
264.Zdráhal Adam (AdamFS)5 OS, 4 OS544
264.Vyhnal Michal (Mik)6b+ AF544
264.Scharf David (Lesec)6b+ AF544
270.Maľová Anna (adikeite)6a OS522
270.Kruliš Jiří (Krulda)6a OS522
270.Kirchner Filip (Moare)6a OS522
270.Holub Petr (hop)6a OS522
270.Karhánek Jan (hany.info)6a OS522
270.Žítek Jakub "kub" (kub)5.10a OS522
270.Sajgalik Pavol (PALOSAJ)6a OS522
270.Vít Honza (Honzís)6a OS522
270.Nosek Tomáš (nosicek)6a OS522
270.Strnad Michal (raster)6a OS522
270.Dlask Pavel (dlaskp)6a OS522
270.Novák Aleš (alesak)6a OS522
270.Chmelířová Petra (Petkapetule)6a OS522
270.Vávra (Ramir)6a OS522
270.Vondráček Lukáš (wondris009)6a OS522
270.Kačaba Matouš (panikadrnozkova)6a OS522
270.motl dalibor (moták)6a OS522
270.Konrádová Lucie (Luc_Ky)6a OS522
270.Burgoon Andrew (Andrew)5.10a OS522
270.Pražák David (dejvi)6a OS522
270.Pražáková Marťa (Marťucha)6a OS522
270.Maňourová Anna (annis)6a OS522
292.Bach Matyáš (kundrt)4 OS, 3+ OS, 2 OS521
293.Hartmann Pavel (spidersteam)7/7+ AF519
293.Riha Honza (Chuck)5- OS, 4 OS519
293.Jurečka Jan (Grommet)7/7+ AF519
296.Kozáková Šárka (Sierra)6b RP510
297.Holeček Michal (mikina)7- flash503
298.křížek petr (crosby)7 PP500
299.Kasa Jan (kasa)6b AF494
299.Novák Vratislav (Pidipisek)7 AF494
299.X. Tomáš (filosof)6b AF494
302.Zapletal Petr (Ninjaa)7-/7 RP489
303.Marik Libor (libormarik)5 OS, 3+ OS479
304.S. Petr (pesm)5c+ OS472
304.Zoubek Mirek (MirekZ)6+ OS472
304.henych ondra (andy90)6+ OS472
304.gerčák michal (gero)6+ OS472
304.T. Martin (mistrtwistr)6+ OS472
304.Černička Martin (dedo)6+ OS472
304.Pavlíková Petra (Deetroit)6+ OS472
304.Dupalová Dominika (Dominika)6+ OS472
304.Farský Aleš (farda)6+ OS472
304.Tesárek Jan (tesil)6+ OS472
304.Retic Teo (teoretic)6+ OS472
304.Švec Michal (Michal)6+ OS472
304.Vančura Vašek (Šampon)6+ OS472
304.Semela Kamil (Kamil603)6+ OS472
304.Hančil Lukáš (sakullic)6+ OS472
304.Sučík Radko (Suco)6+ OS472
304.Džmuráň (mdzmuran)6+ OS472
304.Šimanovská Barbara (simanovska)6+ OS472
304.Šárnik Michal (mysiak)5c+ OS472
304.Šimek Janýs (Janýs)6+ OS472
304.Surda (Paluch)6+ OS472
304.Částek Ondra (ondrej.castek)6+ OS472
304.Červenka Jakub (wormek)6+ OS472
304.Patera Martin (Ru-XAc)6+ OS472
304.Er David (David Eret)6+ OS472
304.Zálešák Jakub (Tellchar)6+ OS472
304.J. Michal (shatterhand)6+ OS472
304.Čáň Vašek (Vasek)6+ OS472
304.H A (A-d-a-m)6+ OS472
304.Rojko Andrej (stepnyvlk)6+ OS472
304.Smejkal Petr (vrabcak01)6+ OS472
304.Eret Lukáš (Lukáš Eret)6+ OS472
304.Šancová Lucie (Lucca)6+ OS472
337.Černý Jan (Cipis)7-/7 AF, 6+ -469
338.Ch. Juro (François)7- RP460
338.Kelinkova Alenka (alenka)6a+ RP460
338.Lyčka Jakub (bubušák)7- RP460
338.A.D.Bláha (D.a.n.d.y)6a+ RP460
338.Bloudek Honza (hobl)6a+ RP460
338. (brecka6)6a+ RP460
338.Dörr Dominik (dorrdo)6a+ RP460
345.Ludvik O (ludes)6b RK449
345. Tatuš (Tatuss)6b RK449
347.S R (Rschneider)6a+ AF444
347.rigelsky martin (rigi)7- AF444
349.C Jirka (jiricz)6 OS422
349.Jandík Petr (skritek)5c OS422
349.Kkk Sebastian (sebastian)6 OS422
349.Halbrštat Petr (petrh)5c OS422
349.Burian Michal (MichalB)6 OS422
349.Kudrna Jan (kudrnac)5c OS422
349.H. Roman (ropman)6 OS422
349.Bernatik Ondra (106655)6 OS422
349.Bárta Jiří (Jiřík PH)5c OS422
349.Klement Tomáš (klemi)5c OS422
349.Lukavská Kateřina (Kača)5c OS422
349.Vašíček Martin (Martas)5c OS422
349.Novotný Petr (petasn)6 OS422
349.Bajus Adam (Adam.b)5c OS422
349.Janos Filip (FilipJ)6 OS422
349.Dušátko Jan (dusa)6 OS422
349.Vrána Miloslav (havran)6 OS422
349.Procházka Honza (Hypíz)5c OS422
349.Fajkus Martin (M-I-X)6 OS422
349.orac maros (maclimber)6 OS422
349.Smíšek Ondřej (rune_cze)5.9 OS422
349.Holan Ondřej (gumaczek)6 OS422
349.Berry Loukast (loukast)6 OS422
349.Mátl Martin (Kryštof.cz)5c OS422
349.lajos lajos (lajos)6 OS422
349.Přemyslovský Martin (martinekx)5c OS422
349.Šindelář Ondřej (si9)6 OS422
349.Janek Ondrej (janes)6 OS422
349.Pliska Jiri (plizi)6 OS422
349.Plhon Frantisek (Frap)6 OS422
349.Kohút Lukáš (LukasK)5c OS422
349.Kříž Pavel (Krojcz)6 OS422
349.Kugler Ondřej (kugli)6 OS422
349.Claussova Katharina (SantaClauss)5c OS422
349.Kohut Lukáš (LukasKo)5c OS422
349.Hořínek Karel (KarelH)5c OS422
349.Jirak Ales (Ajaj)5c OS422
349.Němeček Jiří (Něma)6 OS422
349.Herodes Martin (herodes)6 OS422
349.Procházková Tereza (Rezi)5c OS422
349.Čapek Filip (Filip)6 OS422
349.Šárniková - Petrlíková Yarka (Yarka)5c OS422
349.Veselý Martin (Martin Vesely)6 OS422
349.Bolechová Mata (MataB)5c OS422
349.Barak Michal (ripp)6 OS422
349.Fajstová Alena (alenie)6 OS422
349.Štikarovský Jakub (Štika)5c OS422
349.Polák Robert (r0bin)5c OS422
349.Plaček Ladislav (placa)5c OS422
349.Skřivan Filip (observer)5c OS422
349.Havlíček Jakub (havlj)5c OS422
349.Ježek Václav (sdvsdv)5c OS422
349.Týčr Břeťa (Bublina)6 OS422
349.Čuma Honza (Mek)5c OS422
349.Šanca Marek (maaara)6 OS422
349.Došla Jan (Došlík)6 OS422
349.jansa petr (jansen)5c OS422
349.Mynarčík Petr (hrobař)5.9 OS422
349.Petrouš František (Freson)6 OS422
349.Pecharová Aneta (Gallardo)6 OS422
349.Lojda Jiří (Jirrik)5c OS422
349.Jungwirth Matěj (MaJung)5c OS422
349.Berger Martin (macekt)6 OS422
349.Dittrych Miroslav (miroslavd)5c OS422
349.Reich Lukáš (Looky)5c OS422
414.Steklý Aleš (Alíša)6a RP410
414.Šimonovská Lucka (Lucík7)6a RP410
416.Mastik Honza (flashstorm)6A solo404
417.homolka david (davidek)6a AF394
417.Mazanec Jiří (georgemazanec)6a AF394
417.Kekrt Radek (Kekrt)6a AF394
420.L J (georgeino)6- AF, 4+ AF388
421.Váchal Tomáš (Tomajko)4 OS, 3+ OS379
422.Nondek Michal (Bobr)6- OS372
422.holuša miloš (milhaus23)5b OS372
422.Hefnerová Hana (Hafina)6- OS372
422.L Jano (flying)5b OS372
422.benda tomáš (bandaska13)5b OS372
422.Malá Níla (Neluše)5b OS372
422.Nešťák Matěj (Maaty)6- OS372
422.zemap dia (diazemap)5b OS372
422.Flögel Tadeáš (Tade)6- OS372
422.Michálek Jakub (kubalek)6- OS372
422.Procházka Lukáš (proch008)6- OS372
422.Brich Milan (mibr)6- OS372
422.Polčin Milan (tulipan)6- OS372
422.Mec Jaromír (ukko)5.8 OS372
422.Roupa Lukáš (Roupíno)5.8 OS372
422.Martynková Aneta (atlata)5b OS372
422.Pazdera Milan (bába s nůší)6- OS372
422.Suchopár Martin (suchoš)6- OS372
440.knybel ondrej (kybl)6+ RP360
440.Gottwaldová Markéta (Holly)6+ RP360
442.Zumr Vladek (jeckill)5c+ solo354
443.Pivodová Terka (terulinek10)5c flash353
443.Slatinsky Jan (Slata)5c flash353
443.Leblochová Macek (kitie)5c flash353
443.Šajgal Štefan (Stewo)6 flash353
443.Mareček Martin (GapiCZa)5c flash353
448.Benešová Magdaléna (dagda_maja)6+ PP350
449.Vondrášek Štěpán (wondrs)5+ OS347
449.Fojt Tomáš (samanlezec)5+ OS347
449.Musil Jirka (JirkaM)5+ OS347
449.Svoboda Jan (swoggy)5+ OS347
449.Krátký Martin (homerr)5+ OS347
449.P V (hidden)5+ OS347
449.Kokta Míra (koktis)5+ OS347
449.Vomočil Břeťa (bretacr)5+ OS347
449.Vacek Ondra (vaca34)5+ OS347
449.kimi (kimi)5+ OS347
449.Lenc Láďa (LadaL)5+ OS347
449.Pánek Karel (Karlik)5+ OS347
449.Tuček Jan (Jeníček)5+ OS347
449.Novotný Jan (JohnyCT)5+ OS347
449.Müller Jiří (Jurysh)5+ OS347
449.Švihálek Ondřej (ondrejek)5.7 OS347
449.Fliegl Tomáš (Tomaf)5+ OS347
449.Kovařík Radim (radimkov)5+ OS347
449.Kufa Martin (kufíno)5+ OS347
449.Hruška Robert (Hruskarob)5+ OS347
449.Malý Pavel (Paffka)5+ OS347
449.Holas Ondra (Holasek)5+ OS347
449.Polanský Štěpán (KrTTeK)5+ OS347
449.Lebeda Kryštof (abvdah)5+ OS347
473.Nyplová Petra (Artep)6+ AF344
473.Zigal Jiří (zigi)6+ AF344
473.Zlámalík Radek (Jezkec)6+ AF344
473.Kulajta Martin (Artie)6+ AF344
473.Jedlička Míra (Jedla)6+ AF344
478.Ebrová Veronika (Hamnish)4a OS, 3+ OS329
478.Kuzivová Lenka (Rouga)4a OS, 3+ OS329
480.Buček Dalibor (Bukr)5 OS322
480.Smatana Martin (vircor)5 OS322
480.Mazúchová Pavlína (Pavlína)5 OS322
480.Šimůnek Martin (MartinS)5 OS322
480.Skuhravy Jan (jan.skuhravy)5 OS322
480.Havel David (dhavel)5a OS322
480.Žákovský Petr (zakys)VI OS322
480.... Peta (prr)5a OS322
480.Regecová Michaela (Mmikaela)5a OS322
480.Sokol Filip (sóča)5 OS322
480.Gombár Matúš (matus.gombar)5 OS322
480.novacek michal (miseva)5 OS322
480.Jurman Marek (jurmes)5 OS322
480.Slovák Josef (j.slovak)5 OS322
480.Vysloužil Aleš (Alda) (Aliosa)5 OS322
480.Bednár Filip (béďo)5 OS322
480.Wiedenová Lenka (Léňa)5 OS322
480.Choutka Jan (chouťák)VI OS322
480.Kaštovský Ondřej (koumik)5 OS322
480.Kuba Ondra (ondras)5 OS322
480.URBANEC ALEŠ (also)5a OS322
480.Svoboda Jiří (svobino)5a OS322
480.Krútek Petr (Krocan)5a OS322
480.Škarohlíd Jan (béďa)5 OS322
480.Mareček Lukáš (nakul)5 OS322
480.Šťastný Jiří (Happy)5a OS322
480.Pešata Jirka (bůček)5 OS322
480.Hudák Ondřej (HDK)5 OS322
480.Pompe Patrik (pompis)5 OS322
480.Čermák Martin (Čermy)5 OS322
480.Štěpánek Michal (BuckTheBug)5a OS322
480.Šindelář Ondřej (o.sindelar)5 OS322
480.Keprt Pavel (Kepo)5 OS322
480.Martikán Jiří (krtka chovatel)5 OS322
480.Roupec Jakub (kube951)5 OS322
480.bures vojta (atjoV)5 OS322
480.Sedlář Petr (Rybízek)5 OS322
480.Sadloňová Adriana (Adri)5 OS322
480.Michálek Vladimír (Drake)5 OS322
480.Hruška Filip (FílaHruška)5 OS322
480.Medvídek a Sluníčko (slunicko)5a OS322
480.Hulín Radek (hulinrad)5a OS322
480.Neuwirth Petr (Inža)5 OS322
523.Macharáčková Barbora (Bara)6 RP314
524.Bieláková Michaela (Misa)V OS, 3 RP312
525.Noname Radek (radek)5c RP310
525.Matuszek Jirka (skoba)6 RP310
525.Macharacek Tomas (sushi)6 RP310
525.Vidlak Tomas (tvidlak)5c RP310
525.Bartoň Tomáš (tommz9)5c RP310
525.Kábrt Lukáš (LKabrt)6 RP310
531.D David (DavidD)3 OS, 3 OS304
531.Procházka Jan (easy)5C solo304
533.Šesták Josef (Ozzman)5- OS297
533.Drabek Martin (SpiderCz)5- OS297
533.R. Venda (:-))5- OS297
533.Šneiberg Ignác (igislav)5- OS297
533.Bekeš Mišo (www.horskichlapci.estranky.cz)5- OS297
533.Smejkal Lukáš (lukaseks)5- OS297
533.Pleskot Ondřej (Yek)5- OS297
533.Zapior Jakub (zipy)5- OS297
533. (Žebřík)5- OS297
533.Snopko David (Kojak)5- OS297
533.Přech Aleš (alsoa)5- OS297
533.Plhák Marek (marda)5- OS297
533.(šamony)5- OS297
533.Hynek Pavel (xkubrtx)5- OS297
533.Klicpera Jakub (hodny kuba)5- OS297
533.Pavliňáková Dominika (Mikinista)5- OS297
533.Kašpar Pavel (xpalko)5- OS297
533.Zámečník Pavel (Pájos)5- OS297
533.Mihola Ondrej (miholak)5- OS297
533.Barák Petr (barak.petr)5- OS297
533.Češpivo Jan (beer)5- OS297
533.Mlýnek Petr (Petr Vašek)5- OS297
555.Petula Libor (Libi)6 AF294
555.Štekl Jiří (Freegeorge)5c AF294
555.Kynčl Jakub (3443)6 AF294
555.M P (Uzlar)6 AF294
555.Burgr Lionel (Lionel)5c AF294
555.Bobr Dafe (Dafe)5c AF294
555.Trávníček Miloš (Snajper)5c AF294
562.plocek honza (honzaplocek)5+ flash, 6- -278
563.Jindra Honza (Jeyjey)V OS272
563.Grimm Daniel (jack_daniels)4+ OS272
563.Nedbal Dalibor (Dalibor)4+ OS272
563.Pučan Jan (Hanys)4c OS272
563.macek kuba (8410045325)V OS272
563.Briza Michal (mick)V OS272
563.Kychlerová Lenka (lenca.cz)V OS272
563.Krysta Michal (mishan)V OS272
563.Fic Jiří (YuriMaster)4+ OS272
563.Hranička Jan (janek)4c OS272
563.Homolka Pavel (Ufňa)V OS272
563.Hrádek Jakub (jacob77)4c OS272
563.Gelnarová Veronika (Ell)4+ OS272
563.Šimčík Vladimír (Vládík)V OS272
563.Grasserová Alena (Alča)4+ OS272
563.Belas Martin (mbe)4+ OS272
563.Smrčka Jan (wolfun)4+ OS272
563.Karasek Antonin (phobos)4c OS272
563.Sedlačík Jan (Jenys)4+ OS272
563.Přibyl Bronislav (Onin)4+ OS272
563.Kubíček Tomáš (TomasKubicek)4+ OS272
563.Grund Martin (Martinero)4+ OS272
563.Vrba Jakub (Kubajs92)V OS272
563.Kodytek Petr (Kóďa)4+ OS272
563.Straka Ondřej (str.o)V OS272
563.Grepl Jan (Gaba)4+ OS272
563.Michovský David (Ještěrka)4+ OS272
590.Hampejs David (Dejv)6- RP260
590.Štim Andrej (aŠ)6- RP260
592.Koudelka Honza (Honza Koudelka)5 flash253
592.Bartak Karel (karelb)5a flash253
592.hanak pavel (hanny)5a flash253
592.F Radim (Kwikwi)5a flash253
596.Kytková Jitka (Kytička)6 RK249
597.Jonák Martin (Jouny)5+ RP235
597.Nebeský Jan (Nebe)5+ RP235
599.Podařil Eugen (Eugenius)5- flash228
599.Winter Lukáš (gomez)5- flash228
599.Valešová Renáta (Renhule)5- flash228
599.Požár Michal (mifo)5- flash228
599.Nehasil Ondřej (ardno)5- flash228
604.Jurčík Adam (Adik)4 OS222
604.Pecůch Miroslav (pecka)4 OS222
604.Havliš (JardaH)4 OS222
604.Dubaj Peter (Bombaj)IV OS222
604.Paděra Martin (Paďas)4 OS222
604.rupert marian (elmar)IV OS222
604.Růta Honza (RutaH)IV OS222
604.Astvahathy Istvan (jur001)4 OS222
604.Thér Tomáš (PanTher)4 OS222
604.Marcin Tomáš (t.marcin)4 OS222
604.Masinsky Petr (masha)4 OS222
604.Dostal Radek (dasty)4 OS222
604.Votrubec Vlastimil (vlasta)4b OS222
604.Marášek Jakub (majak8000)IV OS222
604.Kobrle Ondra (Ohne M)4 OS222
604.M. Vlada (Ladinek)4b OS222
604.Šedý Martin (seda)4 OS222
604.Tesar Ladislav (Ladat)4 OS222
604.Kramoliš Ondřej (Eda)4 OS222
604.Kubeček Jeňa (tatka)4 OS222
604.Kurasová Irena (Irena)4b OS222
604.Beneš Vojtěch (benesv)IV OS222
604.Spálenka Miloš (Smáža)4 OS222
627.Drobná Danča (Brouk_81)5+ AF219
627.Grünwald Lukáš (LukasG)5+ AF219
627.Svidrnochova Zuzana (zsvidrnochova)5+ AF219
630.Švrček Vlastimil (Skid)5 RP214
630.Janák Jiří (jandahnata)VI RP214
632.Kunt Pavel (LOBO)5a RP210
632.Šlocar Honza (Kuzma)5 RP210
632.Svoboda Vlastimil (Svob)5 RP210
632.Šimko Miroslav (mat3s)5 RP210
632.Kozubík Vojtěch (voko)5 RP210
632.Tomanová Anna (Anče)5 RP210
632.Slavík Martin (Martin297)5a RP210
639.Dobias Filip (pip)5 PP200
640.Klášterka Milan (klasterka)3+ OS, 3 RP197
641.Voráčková Eva (13121312)5 AF194
641.Jasko Samo (sjasko)5 AF194
641.Vacek Tomáš (SeahawkCZ)5 AF194
644.Klega Lukáš (luke)3 OS, 3 RP192
645.Tučka Martin (martan)5- RP185
646.Jursa Petr (berťa)4- OS172
646.Cap David (becquerel)4a OS172
646.Končírová Šárka (Sarkon)4- OS172
646.Blackhippo Mike (saxnot)4- OS172
646.Skalický Ivo (ivosek)4- OS172
646.Glivický Petr (glivi)4- OS172
646.Gygal Radek (gyga)4- OS172
646.Mašková Eva (Evík)4- OS172
646.Goldbach Marek (Marek1986)4- OS172
646.Gerža Pavel (Pa8age)4- OS172
646.Baryl Jan (Honz)4- OS172
657.Hermann Pavel (Hermi)V RP164
658.Pukulan Mr. (peacman)3+ OS157
658.Makowski Jozef (Juro)3+ OS157
658.Beneš Jakub (JaFy)3+ OS157
658.Soldát Milan (soldatm)3+ OS157
658.Tic Pavel (paveltic)3+ OS157
658.Vantuch Marek (kanei)3+ OS157
658.Drnec Honza (sperou)3+ OS157
658.kraťas petr (krta)3+ OS157
658.Urbášek David (urbasekd)3+ OS157
658.Vaněček Michael (Michael)3+ OS157
658.Vaněčková Běla (Běla)3+ OS157
658.Beran Jan (Ram77)3+ OS157
658.Nývltová Veronika (v.erca)3+ OS157
658.Kubínová Marta (Zirafa a zebra)3+ OS157
672.Kassak Petr (Pavouk)4+ solo154
673.Mayer Standa (stanely)4 flash153
674.Jaššo Petr (P.J.Z)3 OS152
674.Olson (Olson.vs)3 OS152
674.Fuka Vladimír (lada)3 OS152
674.Valach Ondra (Aiedail)3 OS152
674.Preisler Eda (Exus)3 OS152
674.Krt Jirka (JirkaR.)3 OS152
674.Němeček Ondra (0ndr4)3 OS152
674.Roštár Miroslav (rošty)3 OS152
674.Grepl Kuba (patapufa)3 OS152
674.Mikloš Martin (basama)3 OS152
674. Dudek Lubomír (dudo)3 OS152
674.byrtus filip (filipbyrtus)3 OS, 5- RC152
674.Bahenský Petr (Koloťuk)3 OS152
674.Hrabal Josef (X_Files)3 OS152
674.Pernický Jan (Honza P.)3 OS152
674.Kolomazník Vít (Rezo)3 OS152
674.Hruš Tomáš (_Tom)3 OS152
674.Kopeček Karel (Ystar)3 OS152
674.Keclík Zdeněk (Sitcom)3 OS152
674.Homolka Václav (vhomolka)3 OS152
674.Samková Růža (Růža)3 OS152
695.Jedlička Marek (tulak)III OS147
696.Pirkl Martin (MartasCT)2 OS142
696.Srb Tomáš (shooter)2 OS142
696.Tvrdík Libor (libor)2 OS142
696.Hosek Lukas (LukaDolar)II OS142
696.Pospíšil Ondřej (Ondra82)2 OS142
696.Buchtová Dagmar (Dáša)2 OS142
702.Tichý Jiří (Jirik)1 OS132
702.Jong Un Kim (Kim Jong Un)I OS132
704.Plšek Martin (Plch)4 RP110
704.Klega Honza (Hanz)4 RP110
704.Novotný Vašek (letec)4 RP110
704.Karko Jan (Karkoš)4 RP110
708.Seidler Radim (Sadlo)4 AF94
708.Šnopl Ondra (Ondra85)IV AF94
710.Kolek Martin (K0Lc0)3 flash83
711.Martinko Jakub (jake.endel)III flash78
712.Kovář Martin (MaM)2 flash73
713.Szilágyi Zsolt (Zsolt)3+ RP45
714.Krupa Tomas (kiwarius)3 RP44
715.Byrtus David (David Byrtus)3 RP40
715.Czerny Pavel (Jespak)3 RP40
715.Girg Petr (girgp)3 RP40
715.šléza J (sleza)3 RP40
715.Boček (bocin)3 RP40
720.Kejzlar Tomáš (keto)III RP39
721.Jüttner Jakub (Kubič)3 PP, IV -36
722.Šuba Daniel (Oris)3 solo34
722.Kaniak Jan (Hassan)2 RP34
722.Švecová Kača (svecova)3 solo34
722.Katka Švecová (Švecová)3 solo34
722.Mec Milan (kimiczech)3 solo34
722.Žamberský Pavel (offwidth)3 solo34
722.Kaděra Jan (Kadakson)3 solo34
729.Vyvadil Jan (Vyva ml.)2 solo24
729.Wefersova Marina (Marinka)2 solo24
731.Burian Jarda (buracek)III AF19
732.Chudoba David (Bída)1 AF4
733.Kuna Ladislav (Usa)4- -0
733.Jüttnerová Sandra (sanny)3 RC0
733.Dub Petr (petrdub)6+ -0
733.Konečný David (orlík)4+ -0
733.Hekela Josef (josefek)6 -0
733.Binter Tomáš ml. (ca366359)4+ -0
733.Stuchlíková Olga (Olga(Kolouch))6b RC0
733.Kruty Kraken (qkwe)4 RC0
733.Malina Michal (Malča)1 -0
733.Jauker Michal (Joocky)5+ -0
733.Brabec Michael (sluniq)5- -0
733.Tichá Lenka (lenka)7- RC0
733.Nešutová Hana (Hanča)7 -0
733.Olša Petr (rafan)6+ -0
733.cho ri (Piškot)6c+ OS0
733.lienerth radek (zoban)6b+ -0
733.Kosinová Tereza (Terezka-K)5.10a -0
733.Kasse Tomas (sotek)8- -0
733.Kuta Jan (Kutik)6a -0
733.Koníček Jakub (Konev)7 -0
733.Koska Jan (H0NZIK)6b -0
733.trvaj m (javrt)6+ -0
733.Peratová Eva (pirx)6a+ -0
733. (dk)6b -0
733.šottník Lukáš (luso1)5a RC0
733.Bouška Zdeněk (zdenekbouska)5c -0
733.Gaidová Táňa (Tánička)6- RC0
733.M. Wolfová Jitka (Jí)5+ -0
733.Slavíček Viktor (Vitorio)6 -0
733.Fuchsová Ivana (Coletta)6a+ -0
733.Kosinova Barbora (barborka)IV RC0
733.Vopelková Domča (Domča)8- RC0
733.Červinková Romča (ianire.el)V -0
733.Payne Pavel (pól)6 -0
733.Mikuláštík Jiří (bzucak)IV RC0
733.Machů Jana (janycka)V RC0
733.Vejvoda Petr (Vejvis)5 -0
733.K. Nikinka (Nikinka)6 RC0
733.Trojanová Lucie (ilias)3 -0
733.Fluh Rote (B.C.Fray)3 RC0
733.Hodná Šárka (hodná šárka)5- -0
733.Novotný David (novotny.david)6 -0
733.Babinec Petr (Bejbs)7 -0
733.Müllerová Zdeňka (aramela)3 RC0
733.Kohn Ivo (Huron)4 -0
733.Dichtlová Marie (eiram)7a+ RC0
733.Kus Marek (kuck97)2 -0
733.Míšek Jakub (Farqal)4 -0
733.Mika Pavel (butcher)7+ -0
733.Najšlová Lea (LeaN)4+ -0
733.Jezkova Jana (glenalbyn)6a+ RC0
733.Resch nejml. Petr (Péťa Resch)5c -0
733.Laňková Sabina (Sabinalanka)4+ -0
733.Cinková Helena (Helik)III RC0
733.Oujedecitmen Mixerka (Mixerka)3 RC0
733.Siegelová Eva (Kudrlinka89)4- -0
733.Jelínek Jan (jelucha)8+ -0
733.Gartnerová Jitka (Jitule)4- -0
733.Špeta Pavel (spetapavel)5+ RC0
733.Kosina Jiri (jikos)7+ -0
733.Kotrady Tomáš (tomas.k)6+ -0
733.Kovář Michal (Cooleak)5 RC0
733.Klimešová Alena (AK)6b RC, 7- RC, 6+ RC0
733.Fraňková Kateřina - Alexandra (Alex98)4+ RC, 6b RC, 5+ RC0
733.Fejgl Michal (Mihal)6c+ RC0
733.Gajdosova Petra (Petrusheee)4 -, 4 -0

Reklama:
Lezec.cz je hlavním mediálním partnerem ČHS na internetu

 Instructions:
Climbing map

 Photo of the day:

Boulder Letná 2017 - MČR
 Routes:
All routes (119270)
Top routes in CR
Top boulders in CR
Latest routes
Bokaso 6C+ Holštejn
Kysymysmerkki Assis 6C+ Lappnor Area
Kysymysmerkki 6A+ Lappnor Area
Jopokantti 6A+ Lappnor Area
Jopolla Tähtiin 6A+ Lappnor Area
Latest comments:
Schody Do Nebe VIIb Ostrov
Schody Do Nebe VIIb Ostrov
Ego 8+/9- Višňové
Šikmá Spára VIIc Hrubá Skála
Ego 8+/9- Višňové

 New in discussion:
Re: Sport Climbing in Srbsko | Sport Climbing in Srbsko | looking for climber | Partner in Brno | Looking for climbers for a student shoot | Re: drytooling in CZ | Bouldering and sport climbing partner | looking for partner in Olomouc | Re: Looking for partners | Looking for partners |

 Latest comments:
Re: Safty | Safty | Highline for females | y | Climbing on sandstone | Salaam/Congratulations!! | congratualtions | Re: What about the interview? | What about the interview? | brava |

 Hot:
Srbsko: Prague Sport Climbing (1)

 New in advertising:
Cheap Comfortable Accommodation for Free Climbers near Sperlonga | Looking for climbing partner | Climbing in Sperlonga: accomodation | looking 4 slackliners | Compaňero de alpinismo | Arco 23.10.-1.11. | Climber - teacher of English | Sardinia climbing | Climbing | Visit |



Cestovní pojištění objednejte na Srovnejto.cz.
Mají přímo sekci cestovní pojištění na hory.
 UKClimbing.com News
 - INTERVIEW: Steve McClure on Rainman 9b
 - NEWSFLASH: Britain's First 9b by Steve McClure
 - NEWS: Nathan Phillips flashes Font 8B
 - NEWS: Alex Honnold free solos Freerider, El Capitan
 - FRI NIGHT VID: Free Climbing on Baffin Island
 - NEWS: Requiem E8 6b by Peter Kamitses
 - NEWS: Hard boulders in South Africa for Mina Leslie-Wujastyk
 - NEWS: Dead Meadow, ~8B, by Alex Puccio
 - NEWS: New Aiguille du Midi Mixed Route by Jeff Mercier & Co
 - NEWS: Orrin Coley climbs new 8B+ at Forest Rock
 - NEWS: Marcus Scotney & Carol Morgan Win Berghaus Dragon's Back Race
 - NEWS: David Fitzgerald - Voyager Sit 8B+
 - NEWS: Bronze for Emily Phillips in European Youth Cup (B)
 - Carinthian Dreams, 3rd ~8C in 11 days by Christof Rauch
 - The Big Issue E9 6c by Ali Kennedy
 czech climbing  forums  ankety  links  guides  fotky  video  *rss*  cookies       ceník reklamy Energy Cloud   NetPro systems, s.r.o.