www.CzechClimbing.com

 CZECH CLIMBING  SHOP  FORUMS  ADVERTISING  POLLS  LINKS  GUIDES  MAPS  PHOTOS  VIDEO 

 name

 psw 

 Registration   |   Look at the tips and advices on the HowTravelCheap.com!
Find a route

Search

Books
Vychází nové vydání knihy Julia Kugyho: Ze života horolezce
Nové průvodce světových oblastí
Vychází nová kniha Máry Holečka o Gasherbrumu I.

Competitions
Pražský Opičák (04.12)
MMČR v boulderingu (07.12)
SAMBAR KIDS CUP (08.12)

Ranking
Cesty:
51.Abt 9950
52.Burgr 9940
53.Jurča 9916
Bouldry:
51.Havelka 8375
52.Polčin 8353
53.Kubíček 8303
Hory:
16.Polák 2979
17.Nikita 2918
18.Tichý 2785

Results
Dry Tool Cup (24.11)
MČR v lezení (27.10)
MS Innsbruck (06.09)

Diary
4578 lezců
725052 cest
Nové přelezy:
Zeta Retic 8A/8A+
Honk Down 7c
Early Bird 7c
Avatar 7c
Mythologie 7b+
Desperado 7c+
Opportunis 7c
The Path T 8a
Amédé The 7c
Mind Boggl 7b+

Indoors
Gejzír - Karlovy Vary
HO Jeseník - Jeseník
Venkovní lezecká stěna -Strahov - Praha 6

Shops
Rock Point Plzeň Americká - Plzeň
Rock Point - NC Eden - Praha 10
HUDYsport - Karlovy Vary

Contact
REDAKCE:
standalezec.cz
ŠÉFREDAKTOR:
jirkaslezec.cz
INZERCE:
standalezec.cz
IT:
hoplezec.cz

Ranking

Classification table
Routes Boulders Mountains
 Count ten routes
Style:
Sex:
Year:
OrderClimberRoutesPointsRS
1.Skopec Václav (VS)9 AF, 8 OS, 7a OS, 8+/9- AF, 8- OS, 8+ RK, 7+ OS, 8- RK, 6a+ OS6646
2.Švihálek Jiří (svihalek)6c+ OS, 7+ OS, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6+ OS5970
3.Šuraba Vladimír (vladoŠur)8-/8 OS, 6c+ OS, 7+/8- OS, 7+ OS, 6b OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS5520
4.Nehasil Michal (tenis)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 6b flash, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ OS, 5c+ OS5501
5.Novák Honzál (hans1996)7b+ flash, 7a PP, 6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c+ flash, 4c OS5194
6.Poulding Leo (Polda JPPP)6b OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 7- OS, 6a+ OS, 6+/7- OS, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS4995
7.Zaoral Filip (zaoralf)8+/9- OS, 7a+ OS, 9- RK, 7 OS, 6 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 4 OS, 4 OS, 4 OS4897
8.Neuwirth Petr (Inža)8- OS, 6a+ OS, 6a+ OS, 7+ AF, 7+ AF, 6+ OS, 6- OS, 6+ RP, 5 OS, 6 RP4840
9.Coubal Michal (Bobeš)7a OS, 6c+ OS, 6c+ flash, 6b+ OS, 8- RP, 7/7+ flash, 7- RP4667
10.Podškubka Radek (podskubkar)7+/8- OS, 6b+/6c OS, 6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6+ OS, 6a+ RP, 7- RP, 5b OS, 5- RP4562
11.Fajkoš Lumír (Lumir9)7b+ OS, 7b+ OS, 7c+ PP, 7c PP3806
12.Ondrášek Lukáš (ondrasl)9- OS, 7a+ OS, 7b+ PP, 9- RK3499
13.rorschach (rorschach)7-/7 RP, 6+ OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 4+ OS, 3 OS3388
14.Hlaváč Michal (stromolezec)6c+ OS, 7- OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 6a OS, 5c OS3332
15.Souček Jakub (Kubys88)6b OS, 6a+ OS, 6b flash, 6a flash, 5c OS, 5+ OS, 5+ OS3316
16.Polák Marek (marena)6b+ OS, 7 OS, 7 AF, 6 OS, 6 OS, 5+ OS2979
17.Coubalová Annička Nikita (Andulka)6c+ RP, 8- RP, 7/7+ flash, 6b+ RP, 7- RP2918
18.Tichý Aleš (Sumec)8-/8 OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 7- OS, 4 OS2785
19.Kala Matěj (Majek)6c+ OS, 7a AF, 6c flash, 6a+ OS2691
20.horáček vondřej (vondřej)8 OS, 7b PP, 6b OS2244
21.Čížek Pavel (pavelll)6b OS, 7 OS, 7- OS, 5 OS, 2 solo, 2 solo2186
22.Válka Vojtěch (Vojtik)7- OS, 6+ OS, 5+ OS, 5 OS, 4 OS, 5- RP2120
23.čáp Lukáš (čápik)6c+ AF, 6a OS, 6 OS, 6 OS2010
24.Šramota Míla (Melman)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a+ PP, 5c OS1966
25.Harašta Tomáš (HARY)6b+ OS, 7 OS, 7 OS1916
26.Kočvara Petr ("Pítr")6b OS, 6b AF, 6a+ RP, VII RP1894
27.Kubalová Jana (JanKub)6a OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS1888
28.Bernard Michal (berny)8- RP, 7- RP, 6+ RP, 6+ RP1840
29.Janecek Michal (miskis)6b+ OS, 6b OS, 6a OS1816
30.Šťastný Jiří (Happy)6 OS, 6- OS, 5 OS, 5- OS, 4b OS, 3 OS, IV -1787
31.jansa petr (jansen)6a+ OS, 6a OS, 6a OS1616
32.motl dalibor (moták)6b OS, 6c AF, 5b OS1588
33.Spálenka Miloš (Smáža)6 OS, 6 OS, 6- OS, 5+ OS1563
34.Podušková Barča (Baru96)7+ AF, 6b AF, 7 AF1532
35.Chomová Mária (Majušidlo)5+ OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 OS, 5 RP1523
36.Sk Roman (romisak)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS1516
36.B. Kuba (KubaB)7- OS, 6+ OS, 6+ OS1516
38.Majtán Juraj (JuM)7a OS, 6b OS1444
39.Domanský Jiří (dom)6c OS, 5 OS, 3 OS, II OS, 4 solo1442
40.Šebestíková Anča (garbina)7a+ AF, 6b+ OS1416
40.Nešťák Matěj (Maaty)7+ OS, 6 OS, 5 OS1416
42.bures vojta (atjoV)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 6 OS1366
43.Horský Baron (M@ra)5 OS, 5 OS, 5 RP, 2 OS, 2 OS, 1 OS, 3+ flash1358
44.Vesely Jozef (jove)7- AF, 6a+ AF, 6a+ AF1332
45.Ondra Adam (dipsy)8c OS1322
46.mateju jakub (kubajs)6+/7- OS, 6 OS, 6- OS1316
47.Groš Ján (Grošák)7- OS, 7- OS, 3+ OS1301
48.Joska Zdeněk (joskin)6a OS, 6a+ solo, 5a OS1298
49.Novotný Pavel (Bobr6)7- OS, 7- flash, 4 OS1297
50.Křovák Jakub (xixao)6c OS, 6b flash1275
51.Hošek Jan (Hoša)6+ OS, 6+ OS, 5 OS1266
52.Píchal Miroslav (Hvězdář)7 OS, 7 OS1244
53.ChK_ ChK (ChK)5c OS, 5c OS, 6+ RP1204
54.Štalmach Jan (jan2)7+/8- OS, 6+ OS1194
55.Beneš Ondra (ondra benes)8b+ PP1150
56.homolka david (davidek)6b OS, 6a OS1144
57.Kovaříková Nina (ninka)8- PP, 6+ OS1128
58.Němý Miloš (milo)8b PP1100
59.skorvaga (roman.skorvaga)7 OS, 6+ OS1094
59.Barak Michal (ripp)6b+ OS, 5c OS1094
61.Peťo Miroslav (Miro)10-/10 PP1075
62.Kobza Michal (Cend)6a+ OS, 6b AF1066
63.Brožek Jiří (jirka.brozek@hotmail.com)6b+ OS, 5+ OS, 3+ RP1064
64.Habeš Dominik (petzlplast)7- OS, 6+ OS1044
64.Cibulka Pavel (Ciba)7- OS, 6+ OS1044
64.Kubeček Václav (1603)7- OS, 6+ OS1044
64.Laňková Sabina (Sabinalanka)6c OS, 5a OS1044
68.Kožíšek Matěj (MaKo)6- OS, 5+ OS, 5a OS1041
69.Ryba Tomas (t.ryba)5+ OS, 6+ AF, 5 OS1013
70.Švec Martin (Martin.S)9+/10- AF994
70.S. Petr (Dědula)6+/7- OS, 6+ OS994
72.Šofránko Ján (Janko)7b+ OS972
72.Kotrbová Daniela (Danča)9- OS972
72.Nyéki Richard (Rici)7b+ OS972
72.Nakládalová Lucka (Nakyna)9- OS972
76.Bauše Rudolf Otto (Ondra)9 flash953
77.Procházková Barča (barcza)7- OS, 6- OS, 7- -, 5+ -944
77.Nešvera Jakub (Kuba86)6a OS, 5c OS944
77.Štefan Honza (stefic)6b OS, 5 OS944
80.Vopat Jan (Honzík)7b OS922
81.Fiala Adam (fialka)9 RP910
82.Svobodová Tereza (terasv)7c PP906
82.Černý Lukáš (Lukš)7c PP906
84.Drozda Jiří (drozdik)6- OS, 6- OS, 3 OS896
85.k. jakub (1785)9 AF894
85.Růžičková Petra (P.)9 AF894
85.Mašek Jan (JanMasek)7-/7 OS, 5- OS894
88.Příjmení Jméno (ajislav)5+ OS, 6+ RK, 6- AF, 7 RC890
89.Blecha Petr (Pů)6b AF, 6a AF888
90.Zedník Miloslav (Miláno Z)7a+ OS872
90.Pokorny Ivo (Element)7a+ OS872
90.Rydval Tomáš (*tom*)7a+ OS872
90.Kohout Honza (relic)7a+ OS872
90.Ištvánek Jan (Jeník V.)8+ OS872
90.Kulheim David (davu)7a+ OS872
96.jiracek pavel (paliczaak)7b+ RP860
96.Bohuněk Pavel (PavelB)9- RP860
98.M. Vlada (Ladinek)5c+ OS, 4b OS, 3+ OS851
99.Bezděk David (bezda)6 OS, 6 OS844
99.Pýcha Tomas (pychin)7b+ AF844
99.Heinitz Bernard (Bernytendruhy)5c OS, 5c OS844
99.Marek Jakub (Fly)6 OS, 6 OS844
103.Nosek Štěpán (Kokeš)7a OS822
103.Šefl juráš (juras)7a OS822
103.Smejkal Lukáš (smejkall)8 OS822
103.Heger Krystof (Gaga)7a OS822
103.Krupař Matěj (Variant)7a OS822
103.Svojtka Matěj (Riky Brož)8 OS822
109.BELIAL (Belial)6+ OS, 5+ OS819
110.Klemsa Martin (Martin)7b PP806
111.Vlk Vojta (vojta (vlčák))7a+ flash803
112.Prikryl Lukas (lukula)8-/8 OS797
113.Vlk Marian (Vlčák)7b AF794
114.Výšek Honza (Malej bejk)8- OS772
114.Műller Richard (richardmuller)8- OS772
114.Kárník Michal (sipas)6c+ OS772
114.Kubíček Jan (honza k.)8- OS772
114.gospoš martin (gospa)8- OS772
114.Kratochvíl Cyril (cyrilk)6c+ OS772
114.Vrtik Pavel (baca)8- OS772
114.Čepička Martin (cepec)8- OS772
114.Abt Lukáš (asu)8- OS772
123.Schnelly Patrick (Patrick)6+ OS, 5- OS769
123.Krulišová Lenka (Leninn)6 OS, 5+ OS769
123.Kocis Fero (Fero)5.9 OS, 5.7 OS769
123.novacek michal (miseva)6 OS, 5+ OS769
123.Beger Michal (miklez)6 OS, 5+ OS769
128.Skapa Jan (ing.jenik)5 OS, 5- OS, III OS766
129.Podhájecká Klára (klara)7a+ RP760
130.Rovenský Milan (Milanomafiano)8+ PP756
131.Žákovský Martin (Jacques)7a flash753
132.Záplava Martin (alefff)7a+ PP750
133.Barjak Patrik (Patrik)8+ AF744
133.Hronek Karel (Karlito)7a+ AF744
133.Šimek Martin (orbit)7a+ AF744
133.Smrek Dávid (fejsis)8+ AF744
133.rajcan pavol (daben)7a+ AF744
133.Griger David (Komíňák)5.11d AF744
133.Hovorka Tomáš (hovis)7a+ AF744
133.Gejza Gano (ficugejza)7a+ AF744
133.Mestek Michal (spooker)8+ AF744
133.Nývltová Veronika (v.erca)5c OS, 5a OS744
133.Resch Petr (Petr Resch ml.)8+ AF744
133.Eliáš Petr (elicz)7a+ AF744
133.Vrána Miloslav (havran)6 OS, 5 OS744
146.Šedivec Petr (Šéďa)6c OS722
146.Horňák Lukáš (joHny237)6c OS722
146.Obst Petr (Ptí)6c OS722
146.Vrzba Vojtěch (Salamandra)6c OS722
146.Ondrová Kristýna (kikuska)6c OS722
146.Eichmeier Aleš (Kala)6c OS722
146.Tesař Filip (Hilfák)6c OS722
146.Przechowski Kryštof (gozon)6c OS722
146.Pokorná Maťa (Mata Durga)6c OS722
146.Slavík Martin (Marczany)6c OS722
146.Kopecká Markéta (Maky)6c OS722
157.Winter Lukáš (gomez)6- OS, 5+ OS719
157.Rotrekl Josef (galen)6- OS, 5+ OS719
159.Jančáry Mylan (majlaan)8 RP714
160.Čiviš michal (cbl)7a RP710
160.Štilip Jan (Jéňa)7a RP710
162.Ondruška Jan (arny)5 OS, 4 OS, 4+ RP704
163.Stehlík Marek (Listy)6c+ flash703
164.Vítek Ondra (Viki)8 PP700
165.Sobotka Ondřej (OS)8+ RK699
166.Růžička Honza (ruza)5.11c AF694
166.Janata Marek (marek.j)8 AF694
166.Sukup Jaromír (yarrica)8 AF694
166.Hladík David (david94)8 AF694
166.Patka Tomáš (Paťák)6- OS, VI OS694
166.Pokorný Petr (foton)8 AF694
166.Straka Jan (Stračena)8 AF694
166.Kobrle Ondra (Ohne M)8 AF694
166.Vejvoda Ludvík (Budík01)6- OS, 5 OS694
166.Jirásková Markéta (Markéta)8 AF694
176.Daněk Radek (R.Daněk)5c AF, 5b AF, 4+ AF682
177.Reich Tomáš (killy)7+ OS672
177.Stach Vašek (vasa)7+ OS672
177.Hartmann Petr (spider93)7+ OS672
177.Hatle Josef (darklord)7+ OS672
177.Herman Jan (trumen)5.10d OS672
177.Holub Marek (Maara)7+ OS672
177.Šolc Jan (jeremy_jenda)6B+ OS672
177.Němec Zdeněk (Fábera)6b+ OS672
177.M Ondra (Bat)6b+ OS672
177.Šofránko Peter (kepko)6b+ OS672
177. (brecka6)6b+ OS672
177.Nováček Jan (Cokin)7+ OS672
177.Michalička Tomáš (tmichalicka)7+ OS672
190.Sika Jirka (jirkas)8-/8 AF669
190.Vermach Josef (pepan)5+ OS, 5 OS669
190.Šajgal Štefan (Stewo)8-/8 AF669
193.Feigl Stanislav (cb784953)6C+ solo654
194.Švecová Marcela (veverka)7/7+ OS647
195.mikuš miroslav (mimi)8- AF644
195.Sedliský Lukáš (Lukin)8- AF644
195.Elster Petr (Peťř)8- AF644
195.Zábranský Václav (zabry)8- AF644
195.Orsáková Petra (Banatnice)8- AF644
195.Zygarowicz Ewa (Ewa)VI OS, VI OS644
195.Hroch Tomas (hrocht)5a OS, 5a OS644
195.Klimešová Alena (AK)6- OS, 4+ OS, 6 RC644
195.Posekaný Lukáš (Lukýno)6+ OS, 4- OS644
195.Ilkanič Lukáš (LukasBuk)5 OS, 5 OS644
195.Brzobohatý Tomáš (Rygar)6 OS, 4 OS644
195.Cottage George (tasmansky.cert)8- AF644
207.Skuhravý Martin (skuhra)6b OS622
207.Švácha Jirka (sandokan)6b OS622
207.Rottenborn Marek (Azbest)7 OS622
207.Opice Plešatá (lysoop)6b OS622
207.Pelikán Leoš (Leošák)7 OS622
207.john martin (johnny)7 OS622
207.Rohlíček Vítek (weer.climber)6b OS622
207.Richter Tom (Schreiner)6b OS622
207.Makuša Michal (tah-sha-tunga)6b OS622
207.Šálek Jan (čaj)7 OS622
207.Liškutin David (Liškut)7 OS622
207.Pavelka Tomáš (Gorfell)7 OS622
207.Mahovsky Milan (Mahy)5.10c OS622
207.Macek Ondřej (om)6b OS622
207.Vondráčková Eliška (eliska)6b OS622
207.Šauer Max (max)7 OS622
207.Hruban Ota (otahruban)7 OS622
207.Chudoba David (hammen)6b OS622
207.Kuba Ondra (ondras)6b OS622
207.Kulajta Martin (Artie)7 OS622
207.Duda Matej (matej.duda)7 OS622
207.Pail Leoš (enzo)6b OS622
207.Kral Mirek (laurot)6b OS622
207.Mrnuštík Jan (Mrnda)6b OS622
207.Valoušek Honza (rejtmon)6b OS622
207.Mynarčík Petr (hrobař)6b OS622
207.Šimandl Jiří (Šimi)6b OS622
207.Paděra Martin (Paďas)7 OS622
207.Wondráček Ivo (Ádr)6b OS622
207.Sušil Zbyněk (ZbysekUB)7 OS622
207.Jurča Lukáš (Lukaj)6b OS622
207.Brich Milan (mibr)6b OS622
207.Sosnová Petra (sosa)5.10c OS622
207.Smolka Marek (MáraS)7 OS622
241.Lahoda Marek (Keramadohal)5 OS, 5- OS619
242.Hron Adam (hadam)6c AF594
242.mareš mates (mates m.)6c AF594
242.Podmela Karel (Kara)6c AF594
245.Martinka Juraj (jumar)6a+ OS572
245.Ponomarev Jiří (George-JP)6a+ OS572
245.Mašek Petr (máša)7- OS572
245.Harna Filip (Fufa)6a+ OS572
245.H. Marek (trenér)7- OS572
245.Kašíková Petra (péťa)7- OS572
245.Křováček Martin (Křovák)7- OS572
245.Košťál Miroslav (mira.k)7- OS572
245.Čech Peter (peco)6a+ OS572
245.Czermak Damian (Czermuh)5.10b OS572
245.Vyšohlíd Petr (učitel)7- OS572
245.Obročníková Anna (Anna)6a+ OS572
245.Matějec Mirek (Horomirek)7- OS572
245.Šauli Honza (Sup)7- OS572
245.Talavašek Kamil (panda)6a+ OS572
245.K S (Merlin)7- OS572
245.Wiedermann Radek (RadekW)7- OS572
245.Bartošek Stanislav (sttanda)7- OS572
245.Gazdarica Miloš (epiraten)7- OS572
245.A P (Andy)6a+ OS572
245.Liner Lukáš (Coyot)7- OS572
245.Trkal Fanda (kaaak)6a+ OS572
245.Exner Radek (exak)6a+ OS572
245.Loučím Jarda (jardal)7- OS572
245.Havelka Jan (ianwight)7- OS572
245.Damašek Jan (Damajda)6a+ OS572
245.Laciok Kryštof (Štofin)6a+ OS572
245.Pražák Zbyňa (Gragen)6a+ OS572
245.ZORORO ZORORO (zorooo)6a+ OS572
245.Krejčí Václav (Kok)6a+ OS572
245.Stehlík Petr (petan)6a+ OS572
245.henych ondra (andy90)7- OS572
245.Berger Martin (macekt)6a+ OS572
245.Hartmann Pavel (spidersteam)6a+ OS572
245.Bartoš Michal (Bárty92)7- OS572
280.Májsky Michal (Majcolo)5- OS, 4+ OS569
281.Strnad Michal (Kuře)6b flash553
282.Kupka Petr (Ory)7+ AF544
282.Chládková Karolína (Kája Chládková)5 OS, 4 OS544
282.Hořák Matěj (Matty Hořák)7+ AF544
282.Korelusová Jana (mandelinka)7+ AF544
282.Bílý Michael (Doom312)5a OS, 4 OS544
282.Vyhnal Michal (Mik)6b+ AF544
282.Scharf David (Lesec)6b+ AF544
289.Maľová Anna (adikeite)6a OS522
289.Kirchner Filip (Moare)6a OS522
289.Holub Petr (hop)6a OS522
289.Karhánek Jan (hany.info)6a OS522
289.Žítek Jakub "kub" (kub)5.10a OS522
289.Sajgalik Pavol (PALOSAJ)6a OS522
289.Vít Honza (Honzís)6a OS522
289.Kruliš Jiří (Krulda)6a OS522
289.Nosek Tomáš (nosicek)6a OS522
289.Strnad Michal (raster)6a OS522
289.Dlask Pavel (dlaskp)6a OS522
289.Zach Michael (misakcz)6a OS522
289.Chmelířová Petra (Petkapetule)6a OS522
289.Vávra (Ramir)6a OS522
289.Vondráček Lukáš (wondris009)6a OS522
289.Kačaba Matouš (panikadrnozkova)6a OS522
289.Ordelt Jaroslav (feferon)6a OS522
289.Konrádová Lucie (Luc_Ky)6a OS522
289.Burgoon Andrew (Andrew)5.10a OS522
289.Pražák David (dejvi)6a OS522
289.Pražáková Marťa (Marťucha)6a OS522
289.Maňourová Anna (annis)6a OS522
289.Maly Jiri (8b)5.10a OS522
289.Lazar Petr (Petricek)6a OS522
313.Riha Honza (Chuck)5- OS, 4 OS519
313.Jurečka Jan (Grommet)7/7+ AF519
315.Kozáková Šárka (Sierra)6b RP510
315.Holec Standa (Standa)6b RP510
317.Černý Aleš (xaos75)7 PP506
317.Hampl Honza (honza7260)7 PP506
319.Holeček Michal (mikina)7- flash503
320.křížek petr (crosby)7 PP500
321.Kasa Jan (kasa)6b AF494
321.Novák Vratislav (Pidipisek)7 AF494
321.X. Tomáš (filosof)6b AF494
321.Valenta Lukáš (Atmelavza)5 OS, 4- OS494
321.Hodoušek Matěj (pomalík)6b AF494
326.Zapletal Petr (Ninjaa)7-/7 RP489
327.Marik Libor (libormarik)5 OS, 3+ OS479
328.S. Petr (pesm)5c+ OS472
328.Zoubek Mirek (MirekZ)6+ OS472
328.gerčák michal (gero)6+ OS472
328.T. Martin (mistrtwistr)6+ OS472
328.Černička Martin (dedo)6+ OS472
328.Pavlíková Petra (Deetroit)6+ OS472
328.Dupalová Dominika (Dominika)6+ OS472
328.Farský Aleš (farda)6+ OS472
328.Tesárek Jan (tesil)6+ OS472
328.Retic Teo (teoretic)6+ OS472
328.jester v (v.jester)6+ OS472
328.Švec Michal (Michal)6+ OS472
328.Vančura Vašek (Šampon)6+ OS472
328.Semela Kamil (Kamil603)6+ OS472
328.Hančil Lukáš (sakullic)6+ OS472
328.Sučík Radko (Suco)6+ OS472
328.Džmuráň (mdzmuran)6+ OS472
328.Šimanovská Barbara (simanovska)6+ OS472
328.Šárnik Michal (mysiak)5c+ OS472
328.Šimek Janýs (Janýs)6+ OS472
328.Surda (Paluch)6+ OS472
328.Částek Ondra (ondrej.castek)6+ OS472
328.Červenka Jakub (wormek)6+ OS472
328.Patera Martin (Ru-XAc)6+ OS472
328.Pintar David (badboy)6+ OS472
328.Er David (David Eret)6+ OS472
328.Hyr Filip (Filips)6+ OS472
328.Čeřovský Jan (HONZA75)5c+ OS472
328.Zálešák Jakub (Tellchar)6+ OS472
328.J. Michal (shatterhand)6+ OS472
328.belas jan (belina)6+ OS472
328.H A (A-d-a-m)6+ OS472
328.Týčr Břeťa (Bublina)6+ OS472
328.Smejkal Petr (vrabcak01)6+ OS472
328.Krútek Petr (Krocan)6+ OS472
328.Eret Lukáš (Lukáš Eret)6+ OS472
328.Rojko Andrej (stepnyvlk)6+ OS472
328.Šancová Lucie (Lucca)6+ OS472
328.Nebeský Jan (Nebe)6+ OS472
328.Sekyra Daniel (Danny)6+ OS472
328.Melich Marián (majoo)6+ OS472
328.Čáň Vašek (Vasek)5c+ OS472
328.Nepustilová Klára (Klárouš)6+ OS472
328.Černý Adam (blacks)6+ OS472
328.Horský Vojtěch (horskyv)6+ OS472
373.Černý Jan (Cipis)7-/7 AF469
374.Ch. Juro (François)7- RP460
374.Kelinkova Alenka (alenka)6a+ RP460
374.Lyčka Jakub (bubušák)7- RP460
374.A.D.Bláha (D.a.n.d.y)6a+ RP460
374.Dörr Dominik (dorrdo)6a+ RP460
374.Bloudek Honza (hobl)6a+ RP460
380.Ludvik O (ludes)6b RK449
380. Tatuš (Tatuss)6b RK449
382.S R (Rschneider)6a+ AF444
382.rigelsky martin (rigi)7- AF444
382.Kosina Jiri (jikos)7- AF444
382.Homolka Pavel (Ufňa)7- AF444
386.Janata Petr (petr.vht)4 OS, 5 RP432
387.C Jirka (jiricz)6 OS422
387.Jandík Petr (skritek)5c OS422
387.Kkk Sebastian (sebastian)6 OS422
387.Halbrštat Petr (petrh)5c OS422
387.Burian Michal (MichalB)6 OS422
387.Kudrna Jan (kudrnac)5c OS422
387.H. Roman (ropman)6 OS422
387.Bernatik Ondra (106655)6 OS422
387.Bárta Jiří (Jiřík PH)5c OS422
387.Klement Tomáš (klemi)5c OS422
387.Lukavská Kateřina (Kača)5c OS422
387.Vašíček Martin (Martas)5c OS422
387.Novotný Petr (petasn)6 OS422
387.Bajus Adam (Adam.b)5c OS422
387.Janos Filip (FilipJ)6 OS422
387.Dušátko Jan (dusa)6 OS422
387.Procházka Honza (Hypíz)5c OS422
387.Fajkus Martin (M-I-X)6 OS422
387.orac maros (maclimber)6 OS422
387.Smíšek Ondřej (rune_cze)5.9 OS422
387.Holan Ondřej (gumaczek)6 OS422
387.Berry Loukast (loukast)6 OS422
387.Mátl Martin (Kryštof.cz)5c OS422
387.lajos lajos (lajos)6 OS422
387.Přemyslovský Martin (martinekx)5c OS422
387.Šindelář Ondřej (si9)6 OS422
387.Janek Ondrej (janes)6 OS422
387.Pliska Jiri (plizi)6 OS422
387.Plhon Frantisek (Frap)6 OS422
387.Kohút Lukáš (LukasK)5c OS422
387.Kříž Pavel (Krojcz)6 OS422
387.Kugler Ondřej (kugli)6 OS422
387.Claussova Katharina (SantaClauss)5c OS422
387.Kohut Lukáš (LukasKo)5c OS422
387.Hořínek Karel (KarelH)5c OS422
387.Jirak Ales (Ajaj)5c OS422
387.Němeček Jiří (Něma)6 OS422
387.Herodes Martin (herodes)6 OS422
387.Sedlacek Jozef (juzek)6 OS422
387.Procházková Tereza (Rezi)5c OS422
387.Čapek Filip (Filip)6 OS422
387.Šárniková - Petrlíková Yarka (Yarka)5c OS422
387.Veselý Martin (Martin Vesely)6 OS422
387.Bolechová Mata (MataB)5c OS422
387.Fajstová Alena (alenie)6 OS422
387.Polák Robert (r0bin)5c OS422
387.Drátek Marek (Drat3k)6 OS422
387.Plaček Ladislav (placa)5c OS422
387.Skřivan Filip (observer)5c OS422
387.Havlíček Jakub (havlj)5c OS422
387.Ježek Václav (sdvsdv)5c OS422
387.Nosáľ Jozef (germ)5c OS422
387.Čuma Honza (Mek)5c OS422
387.Šanca Marek (maaara)6 OS422
387.Fliegl Ondřej (fondra)6 OS422
387.Došla Jan (Došlík)6 OS422
387.Šp. Jirka (Špicál)5.9 OS422
387.B Honza (oual)6 OS422
387.Pecharová Aneta (Gallardo)6 OS422
387.Lojda Jiří (Jirrik)5c OS422
387.Jungwirth Matěj (MaJung)5c OS422
387.Mazanec Daniel (n0x)6 OS422
387.Koza Olda (ziege)6 OS422
387.Dittrych Miroslav (miroslavd)5c OS422
387.Šmat Daniel (dansmat)6 OS422
387.Pavouk Kuba (Pavouk Kuba)5C OS422
387.Krejčí Filip (Filip_k)5c OS422
387.Zámečník Pavel (Pájos)6 OS422
387.Siegelová Eva (Kudrlinka89)6 OS422
387.Suchopár Martin (suchoš)5c OS422
457.Steklý Aleš (Alíša)6a RP410
457.Šimonovská Lucka (Lucík7)6a RP410
459.Mastik Honza (flashstorm)6A solo404
460.Rybář Martin (rrr)6+ flash403
461.Mazanec Jiří (georgemazanec)6a AF394
461.Kekrt Radek (Kekrt)6a AF394
463.Trojan Petr (pierre)4 OS, 3 OS374
464.Nondek Michal (Bobr)6- OS372
464.holuša miloš (milhaus23)5b OS372
464.Hefnerová Hana (Hafina)6- OS372
464.L Jano (flying)5b OS372
464.benda tomáš (bandaska13)5b OS372
464.Malá Níla (Neluše)5b OS372
464.zemap dia (diazemap)5b OS372
464.Michálek Jakub (kubalek)6- OS372
464.Procházka Lukáš (proch008)6- OS372
464.Polčin Milan (tulipan)6- OS372
464.Mec Jaromír (ukko)5.8 OS372
464.Roupa Lukáš (Roupíno)5.8 OS372
464.Martynková Aneta (atlata)5b OS372
464.Pazdera Milan (bába s nůší)6- OS372
464.Kadrnoška Matouš (_mata)5b OS372
464.Svítek Vladimír (siska)6- OS372
464.Kotrč Matěj (peacman)6- OS372
464.Eflerová Nela (NelkaEf)6- OS372
464.Flögel Tadeáš (Tade)5.8 OS372
464.Skalicky Jakub (JS2000)5b OS372
484.knybel ondrej (kybl)6+ RP360
484.Gottwaldová Markéta (Holly)6+ RP360
486.Zumr Vladek (jeckill)5c+ solo354
487.Pivodová Terka (terulinek10)5c flash353
487.Slatinsky Jan (Slata)5c flash353
487.Leblochová Macek (kitie)5c flash353
487.Mareček Martin (GapiCZa)5c flash353
491.Benešová Magdaléna (dagda_maja)6+ PP350
492.Vondrášek Štěpán (wondrs)5+ OS347
492.Fojt Tomáš (samanlezec)5+ OS347
492.Musil Jirka (JirkaM)5+ OS347
492.Svoboda Jan (swoggy)5+ OS347
492.Čejka Vojtěch (Vojtěch )5+ OS347
492.Krátký Martin (homerr)5+ OS347
492.P V (hidden)5+ OS347
492.Kokta Míra (koktis)5+ OS347
492.Vomočil Břeťa (bretacr)5+ OS347
492.Janda Petr (Jandee)5+ OS347
492.kimi (kimi)5+ OS347
492.Lenc Láďa (LadaL)5+ OS347
492.Pánek Karel (Karlik)5+ OS347
492.Tuček Jan (Jeníček)5+ OS347
492.Mothejzík Ondřej (mothy)5+ OS347
492.Novotný Jan (JohnyCT)5+ OS347
492.Müller Jiří (Jurysh)5+ OS347
492.Švihálek Ondřej (ondrejek)5.7 OS347
492.Fliegl Tomáš (Tomaf)5+ OS347
492.Kovařík Radim (radimkov)5+ OS347
492.Kufa Martin (kufíno)5+ OS347
492.Hruška Robert (Hruskarob)5+ OS347
492.Malý Pavel (Paffka)5+ OS347
492.Filip Ondřej (Ryzek)5+ OS347
492.Špás David (Spasik)5+ OS347
492.Holas Ondra (Holasek)5+ OS347
492.Hodeček Mirek (drtiMIR)5+ OS347
492.Michna Jan (Michňák)5+ OS347
492.Polanský Štěpán (KrTTeK)5+ OS347
492.Lebeda Kryštof (abvdah)5+ OS347
492.Klimánek Tomáš (Klíma)5+ OS347
492.Leskovjan Martin (Lesko)5+ OS347
492.Roupec Jakub (kube951)5+ OS347
492.Škrobák Jakub (jakubs)5+ OS347
492.F Radim (Kwikwi)5+ OS347
492.Vítová Kateřina (Kaccii)5+ OS347
528.Nyplová Petra (Artep)6+ AF344
528.Zigal Jiří (zigi)6+ AF344
528.Zlámalík Radek (Jezkec)6+ AF344
528.Jedlička Míra (Jedla)6+ AF344
528.Holas David (David Holas)4a OS, 4- OS344
533.Ebrová Veronika (Hamnish)4a OS, 3+ OS329
533.Kuzivová Lenka (Rouga)4a OS, 3+ OS329
535.Buček Dalibor (Bukr)5 OS322
535.Smatana Martin (vircor)5 OS322
535.Mazúchová Pavlína (Pavlína)5 OS322
535.Šimůnek Martin (MartinS)5 OS322
535.Skuhravy Jan (jan.skuhravy)5 OS322
535.Havel David (dhavel)5a OS322
535.Žákovský Petr (zakys)VI OS322
535.... Peta (prr)5a OS322
535.Regecová Michaela (Mmikaela)5a OS322
535.Sokol Filip (sóča)5 OS322
535.Gombár Matúš (matus.gombar)5 OS322
535.Jurman Marek (jurmes)5 OS322
535.Slovák Josef (j.slovak)5 OS322
535.Vysloužil Aleš (Alda) (Aliosa)5 OS322
535.Bednár Filip (béďo)5 OS322
535.Wiedenová Lenka (Léňa)5 OS322
535.Choutka Jan (chouťák)VI OS322
535.Kaštovský Ondřej (koumik)5 OS322
535.URBANEC ALEŠ (also)5a OS322
535.Svoboda Jiří (svobino)5a OS322
535.Škarohlíd Jan (béďa)5 OS322
535.Mareček Lukáš (nakul)5 OS322
535.Pešata Jirka (bůček)5 OS322
535.Hudák Ondřej (HDK)5 OS322
535.Pompe Patrik (pompis)5 OS322
535.Čermák Martin (Čermy)5 OS322
535.Štěpánek Michal (BuckTheBug)5a OS322
535.Šindelář Ondřej (o.sindelar)5 OS322
535.Keprt Pavel (Kepo)5 OS322
535.Sedlář Petr (Rybízek)5 OS322
535.Sadloňová Adriana (Adri)5 OS322
535.Michálek Vladimír (Drake)5 OS322
535.Hruška Filip (FílaHruška)5 OS322
535.Medvídek a Sluníčko (slunicko)5a OS322
535.Daněk Petr (arsike)5 OS322
535.kraťas petr (krta)5a OS322
535.Trčka Vojta (mag)5 OS322
535.Boček (bocin)5 OS322
535.Novák Martin (handycraftsman)5 OS322
535.Ženíšek David (Zendad)5a OS322
535.Vais Honza (Vaisik)5 OS322
535.Štikarovský Jakub (Štika)5 OS322
535.TV Rampa (Scare)5 OS322
535.Grünwald Lukáš (LukasG)5 OS322
535.Reich Lukáš (Looky)5 OS322
535.Novotný Matěj (snilard)5a OS322
581.Macharáčková Barbora (Bara)6 RP314
582.Bieláková Michaela (Misa)V OS, 3 RP312
583.Noname Radek (radek)5c RP310
583.Matuszek Jirka (skoba)6 RP310
583.Macharacek Tomas (sushi)6 RP310
583.Vidlak Tomas (tvidlak)5c RP310
583.Bartoň Tomáš (tommz9)5c RP310
583.nazdar paja (pajanazdar)6 RP310
589.Procházka Jan (easy)5C solo304
589.Hrdlička Vojtěch (Kopytník)5C solo304
589.Ladin Ladis (aladin)5C solo304
589.Šmíd Radim (Raadim)5C solo304
589.Černý Tomáš (tomtom)3 OS, 3 OS304
594.L J (georgeino)5- OS297
594.Šesták Josef (Ozzman)5- OS297
594.Drabek Martin (SpiderCz)5- OS297
594.R. Venda (:-))5- OS297
594.Šneiberg Ignác (igislav)5- OS297
594.Bekeš Mišo (www.horskichlapci.estranky.cz)5- OS297
594.Smejkal Lukáš (lukaseks)5- OS297
594.Pleskot Ondřej (Yek)5- OS297
594.Zapior Jakub (zipy)5- OS297
594. (Žebřík)5- OS297
594.Snopko David (Kojak)5- OS297
594.Přech Aleš (alsoa)5- OS297
594.Plhák Marek (marda)5- OS297
594.(šamony)5- OS297
594.Hynek Pavel (xkubrtx)5- OS297
594.Klicpera Jakub (hodny kuba)5- OS297
594.Pavliňáková Dominika (Mikinista)5- OS297
594.Kašpar Pavel (xpalko)5- OS297
594.Brokeš Tomáš (Brokboj)5.5 OS297
594.Mihola Ondrej (miholak)5- OS297
594.Barák Petr (barak.petr)5- OS297
594.Češpivo Jan (beer)5- OS297
594.Mlýnek Petr (Petr Vašek)5- OS297
594.Martikán Jiří (krtka chovatel)5- OS297
618.Hulín Radek (hulinrad)4+ OS, 2 solo296
619.Petula Libor (Libi)6 AF294
619.Štekl Jiří (Freegeorge)5c AF294
619.Kynčl Jakub (3443)6 AF294
619.M P (Uzlar)6 AF294
619.Burgr Lionel (Lionel)5c AF294
619.Bobr Dafe (Dafe)5c AF294
619.Trávníček Miloš (Snajper)5c AF294
619.Kubeček Jeňa (tatka)6 AF294
619.Vaculová Lenka (Vacule)6 AF294
619.Kapitán Zdenek (Zalud)6 AF294
629.plocek honza (honzaplocek)5+ flash278
630.Jindra Honza (Jeyjey)V OS272
630.Grimm Daniel (jack_daniels)4+ OS272
630.Nedbal Dalibor (Dalibor)4+ OS272
630.Pučan Jan (Hanys)4c OS272
630.macek kuba (8410045325)V OS272
630.Briza Michal (mick)V OS272
630.Kychlerová Lenka (lenca.cz)V OS272
630.Krysta Michal (mishan)V OS272
630.Fic Jiří (YuriMaster)4+ OS272
630.Hranička Jan (janek)4c OS272
630.Hrádek Jakub (jacob77)4c OS272
630.Kučerová Markéta (Ell)4+ OS272
630.Šimčík Vladimír (Vládík)V OS272
630.Grasserová Alena (Alča)4+ OS272
630.Belas Martin (mbe)4+ OS272
630.Smrčka Jan (wolfun)4+ OS272
630.Karasek Antonin (phobos)4c OS272
630.Sedlačík Jan (Jenys)4+ OS272
630.Přibyl Bronislav (Onin)4+ OS272
630.Kubíček Tomáš (TomasKubicek)4+ OS272
630.Kubečka Libor (nahatch)4+ OS272
630.Belko Miroslav (MiroBelko)4+ OS272
630.Grund Martin (Martinero)4+ OS272
630.Vrba Jakub (Kubajs92)V OS272
630.Kodytek Petr (Kóďa)4+ OS272
630.Šimek Pavel (Pavsi)4+ OS272
630.Miklošová Gabriela (Brusla)4+ OS272
630.Straka Ondřej (str.o)V OS272
630.Grepl Jan (Gaba)4+ OS272
630.Michovský David (Ještěrka)4+ OS272
630.Beran Jan (Ram77)4+ OS272
630.Petrouš František (Freson)4+ OS272
662.Da climber Tom (glin)6- RP, 7- -, 6- RC, 7- RC, 5- RC264
663.Hampejs David (Dejv)6- RP260
663.Štim Andrej (aŠ)6- RP260
665.Koudelka Honza (Honza Koudelka)5 flash253
665.Bartak Karel (karelb)5a flash253
665.hanak pavel (hanny)5a flash253
665.Lotrek Tomáš (Oslik13)5 flash253
669.D David (DavidD)4 OS, 2 RP252
670.Kytková Jitka (Kytička)6 RK249
671.Najman Karel (najmankm)4 OS, 2 solo246
672.Jonák Martin (Jouny)5+ RP235
672.Hoffmann David (jerome)5+ RP235
674.Podařil Eugen (Eugenius)5- flash228
674.Valešová Renáta (Renhule)5- flash228
674.Požár Michal (mifo)5- flash228
674.Nehasil Ondřej (ardno)5- flash228
678.Jurčík Adam (Adik)4 OS222
678.Pecůch Miroslav (pecka)4 OS222
678.Havliš (JardaH)4 OS222
678.Dubaj Peter (Bombaj)IV OS222
678.rupert marian (elmar)IV OS222
678.Růta Honza (RutaH)IV OS222
678.Astvahathy Istvan (jur001)4 OS222
678.Thér Tomáš (PanTher)4 OS222
678.Marcin Tomáš (t.marcin)4 OS222
678.Masinsky Petr (masha)4 OS222
678.Dostal Radek (dasty)4 OS222
678.Votrubec Vlastimil (vlasta)4b OS222
678.Marášek Jakub (majak8000)4 OS222
678.Šedý Martin (seda)4 OS222
678.Tesar Ladislav (Ladat)4 OS222
678.Kramoliš Ondřej (Eda)4 OS222
678.Váchal Tomáš (Tomajko)4 OS222
678.Kurasová Irena (Irena)4b OS222
678. (K0Lc0)4 OS222
678.Zdráhal Adam (AdamFS)4 OS222
678.Beneš Vojtěch (benesv)IV OS222
678.Drobek Jan (drobo)4b OS222
678.Bludský Lukáš (Lukas B.)4 OS222
678.Bayer Honza (bayer.honza)4 OS222
678.Sedlák Martin (m.sedlakk)4 OS222
678.Žofka Pavel (zofin)4 OS222
704.Drobná Danča (Brouk_81)5+ AF219
704.Svidrnochova Zuzana (zsvidrnochova)5+ AF219
706.Švrček Vlastimil (Skid)5 RP214
706.Janák Jiří (jandahnata)VI RP214
708.Kunt Pavel (LOBO)5a RP210
708.Šlocar Honza (Kuzma)5 RP210
708.Svoboda Vlastimil (Svob)5 RP210
708.Šimko Miroslav (mat3s)5 RP210
708.Kozubík Vojtěch (voko)5 RP210
708.Slavík Martin (Martin297)5a RP210
708.Tomanová Anna (Anče)5 RP210
715.Dobias Filip (pip)5 PP200
716.Voráčková Eva (13121312)5 AF194
716.Jasko Samo (sjasko)5 AF194
716.Vacek Tomáš (SeahawkCZ)5 AF194
716.Ondráčková Petra (pixyk)5a AF194
720.Klega Lukáš (luke)3 OS, 3 RP192
721.Tučka Martin (martan)5- RP185
722.Jursa Petr (berťa)4- OS172
722.Cap David (becquerel)4a OS172
722.Končírová Šárka (Sarkon)4- OS172
722.Blackhippo Cz (saxnot)4- OS172
722.Skalický Ivo (ivosek)4- OS172
722.Glivický Petr (glivi)4- OS172
722.Gygal Radek (gyga)4- OS172
722.Mašková Eva (Evík)4- OS172
722.Goldbach Marek (Marek1986)4- OS172
722.Gerža Pavel (Pa8age)4- OS172
722.Baryl Jan (Honz)4- OS172
733.Hermann Pavel (Hermi)V RP164
734.Makowski Jozef (Juro)3+ OS157
734.Beneš Jakub (JaFy)3+ OS157
734.Soldát Milan (soldatm)3+ OS157
734.Kolek Martin (Kolčo)3+ OS, 3 RC157
734.Tic Pavel (paveltic)3+ OS157
734.Vantuch Marek (kanei)3+ OS157
734.Drnec Honza (sperou)3+ OS157
734.Klášterka Milan (klasterka)3+ OS157
734.Urbášek David (urbasekd)3+ OS157
734.Vaněček Michael (Michael)3+ OS157
734.Vaněčková Běla (Běla)3+ OS157
734.Kubínová Marta (Zirafa a zebra)3+ OS157
734.Bach Matyáš (kundrt)3+ OS157
734.Kábrt Lukáš (LKabrt)3+ OS157
734.Holman Ondřej (Rarach)3+ OS157
749.Kassak Petr (Pavouk)4+ solo154
750.Mayer Standa (stanely)4 flash153
751.Jaššo Petr (P.J.Z)3 OS152
751.Olson (Olson.vs)3 OS152
751.Fuka Vladimír (lada)3 OS152
751.Valach Ondra (Aiedail)3 OS152
751.Preisler Eda (Exus)3 OS152
751.Krt Jirka (JirkaR.)3 OS152
751.Němeček Ondra (0ndr4)3 OS152
751.Roštár Miroslav (rošty)3 OS152
751.Grepl Kuba (patapufa)3 OS152
751.Mikloš Martin (basama)3 OS152
751. Dudek Lubomír (dudo)3 OS152
751.byrtus filip (filipbyrtus)3 OS, 5- RC152
751.Bahenský Petr (Koloťuk)3 OS152
751.Hrabal Josef (X_Files)3 OS152
751.Pernický Jan (Honza P.)3 OS152
751.Kolomazník Vít (Rezo)3 OS152
751.Hruš Tomáš (_Tom)3 OS152
751.Kopeček Karel (Ystar)3 OS152
751.Keclík Zdeněk (Sitcom)3 OS152
751.Homolka Václav (vhomolka)3 OS152
751.Samková Růža (Růža)3 OS152
772.Jedlička Marek (tulak)III OS147
772.Janků Tomáš (zip)3- OS147
774.Pirkl Martin (MartasCT)2 OS142
774.Srb Tomáš (shooter)2 OS142
774.Tvrdík Libor (libor)2 OS142
774.Hosek Lukas (LukaDolar)II OS142
774.Pospíšil Ondřej (Ondra82)2 OS142
774.Buchtová Dagmar (Dáša)2 OS142
780.Tichý Jiří (Jirik)1 OS132
780. (Kim Jong Un)I OS132
782.Plšek Martin (Plch)4 RP110
782.Klega Honza (Hanz)4 RP110
782.Novotný Vašek (letec)4 RP110
785.Seidler Radim (Sadlo)4 AF94
785.Šnopl Ondra (Ondra85)IV AF94
787.Martinko Jakub (jake.endel)III flash78
788.Kovář Martin (MaM)2 flash73
789.Karko Jan (Karkoš)4- PP50
790.Szilágyi Zsolt (Zsolt)3+ RP45
791.Krupa Tomas (kiwarius)3 RP44
792.Byrtus David (David Byrtus)3 RP40
792.Czerny Pavel (Jespak)3 RP40
792.Girg Petr (girgp)3 RP40
792.šléza J (sleza)3 RP40
796.Kejzlar Tomáš (keto)III RP39
797.Jüttner Jakub (Kubič)3 PP, IV -36
798.Šuba Daniel (Oris)3 solo34
798.Kaniak Jan (Hassan)2 RP34
798.Švecová Kača (svecova)3 solo34
798.Katka Švecová (Švecová)3 solo34
798.Mec Milan (kimiczech)3 solo34
798.Žamberský Pavel (offwidth)3 solo34
798.Kaděra Jan (Kadakson)3 solo34
805.Vacek Ondra (vaca34)III solo29
806.Vyvadil Jan (Vyva ml.)2 solo24
806.Wefersova Marina (Marinka)2 solo24
808.Burian Jarda (buracek)III AF19
809.Chudoba David (Bída)1 AF4
810.Kuna Ladislav (Usa)4- -0
810.Jüttnerová Sandra (sanny)3 RC0
810.Dub Petr (petrdub)6+ -0
810.Konečný David (orlík)4+ -0
810.Hekela Josef (josefek)6 -0
810.Binter Tomáš ml. (ca366359)4+ -0
810.Stuchlíková Olga (Olga(Kolouch))6b RC0
810.Kruty Kraken (qkwe)4 RC0
810.Malina Michal (Malča)1 -0
810.Jauker Michal (Joocky)5+ -0
810.Brabec Michael (sluniq)5- -0
810.Tichá Lenka (lenka)7- RC0
810.Nešutová Hana (Hanča)7 -0
810.Olša Petr (rafan)6+ -0
810.cho ri (Piškot)6c+ OS0
810.lienerth radek (zoban)6b+ -0
810.Kosinová Tereza (Terezka-K)5.10a -0
810.Kasse Tomas (sotek)8- -0
810.Kuta Jan (Kutik)6a -0
810.Koníček Jakub (Konev)7 -0
810.Koska Jan (H0NZIK)6b -0
810.trvaj m (javrt)6+ -0
810.Peratová Eva (pirx)6a+ -0
810. (dk)6b -0
810.šottník Lukáš (luso1)5a RC0
810.Bouška Zdeněk (zdenekbouska)5c -0
810.Gaidová Táňa (Tánička)6- RC0
810.M. Wolfová Jitka (Jí)5+ -0
810.Slavíček Viktor (Vitorio)6 -0
810.Fuchsová Ivana (Coletta)6a+ -0
810.Kosinova Barbora (barborka)IV RC0
810.Vopelková Domča (Domča)8- RC0
810.Červinková Romča (ianire.el)V -0
810.Payne Pavel (pól)6 -0
810.Mikuláštík Jiří (bzucak)IV RC0
810.Machů Jana (janycka)V RC0
810.Vejvoda Petr (Vejvis)5 -0
810.K. Nikinka (Nikinka)6 RC0
810.Trojanová Lucie (ilias)3 -0
810.Fluh Rote (B.C.Fray)3 RC0
810.Hodná Šárka (hodná šárka)5- -0
810.Novotný David (novotny.david)6 -0
810.Babinec Petr (Bejbs)7 -0
810.Müllerová Zdeňka (aramela)3 RC0
810.Kohn Ivo (Huron)4 -0
810.Kus Marek (kuck97)2 -0
810.Míšek Jakub (Farqal)4 -0
810.Mika Pavel (butcher)7+ -0
810.Najšlová Lea (LeaN)4+ -0
810.Jezkova Jana (glenalbyn)6a+ RC0
810.Resch nejml. Petr (Péťa Resch)5c -0
810.Cinková Helena (Helik)III RC0
810.Oujedecitmen Mixerka (Mixerka)3 RC0
810.Jelínek Jan (jelucha)8+ -0
810.Gartnerová Jitka (Jitule)4- -0
810.Fraňková Kateřina - Alexandra (Alex98)6b RC0
810.Špeta Pavel (spetapavel)5+ RC0
810.Pipiska Rastislav (eRPe)6c+ -0
810.Kotrady Tomáš (tomas.k)6+ -0
810.Kovář Michal (Cooleak)5 RC0
810.Boudova Misa (MisaB)6b RC0
810.Mansbart Tom (Číča)3 -0
810.Fíla Jan (jfila)6- RC, 5+ RC, 5+ RC0
810.Gajdosova Petra (Petrusheee)4 -0
810.Novák Aleš (alesak)7- -0
810.Dichtlová Marie (eiram)7a+ RC0
810.Fejgl Michal (Mihal)6c+ RC0
810.Matějová Lenka (zoellka)5- RC0
810.+ Marek (mnicky)4 -, 2 -, 3 -, 2 RC, 3 RC, 5 -0

Reklama:
Lezec.cz je hlavním mediálním partnerem ČHS na internetu

MFOF

 Photo of the day:
Olymp
Yugo blast, 7c+/8a
 Routes:
All routes (131676)
Top routes in CR
Top boulders in CR
Latest routes
Finger Food 7a Geyikbayiri
Eulenkante 7A Bahratal
Steinkanz 7C Bahratal
Stuffi 7A+/7B Bahratal
Neaderthal 6C Sloup
Latest comments:
Evil Dead 2 7C/7C+ Sloup
Žebříček Hodnot Xb Drábské Světničky
Život Štvance VIIb Drábské Světničky
Donner 8A+ Hohnstein
Donner 8A+ Hohnstein

 New in discussion:
Topoapp | looking for an AR developer | Re: Climbing partner - Prague | Climbing partner - Prague | Climbing partner wated for September 2018 | Rental for crashpad?! | Outdoor climbing July/August 2018 | Děčínský Sněžník | Climbing partner in Prague this weekend | Re: Climbing partner in Prague |

 Latest comments:
Cabaz de compras : Réplica relógios profissional lojas, watche | Audemars Piguet Replica Watches : Fábrica Online Store Ufedubai | high quality replica watches for men | John | Re: Safty | Safty | Highline for females | y | Climbing on sandstone | Salaam/Congratulations!! |

 Hot:
Srbsko: Prague Sport Climbing (3)

 New in advertising:
Looking for a climbing partner | route setters | Sperlonga Accommodation | Rock Climbing Instructor | Cheap Comfortable Accommodation for Free Climbers near Sperlonga | Looking for climbing partner | looking 4 slackliners | Compaňero de alpinismo | Arco 23.10.-1.11. | Climber - teacher of English |


 Instructions:
Climbing map

 UKClimbing.com News
 - INTERVIEW: Steve McClure on Rainman 9b
 - NEWSFLASH: Britain's First 9b by Steve McClure
 - NEWS: Nathan Phillips flashes Font 8B
 - NEWS: Alex Honnold free solos Freerider, El Capitan
 - FRI NIGHT VID: Free Climbing on Baffin Island
 - NEWS: Requiem E8 6b by Peter Kamitses
 - NEWS: Hard boulders in South Africa for Mina Leslie-Wujastyk
 - NEWS: Dead Meadow, ~8B, by Alex Puccio
 - NEWS: New Aiguille du Midi Mixed Route by Jeff Mercier & Co
 - NEWS: Orrin Coley climbs new 8B+ at Forest Rock
 - NEWS: Marcus Scotney & Carol Morgan Win Berghaus Dragon's Back Race
 - NEWS: David Fitzgerald - Voyager Sit 8B+
 - NEWS: Bronze for Emily Phillips in European Youth Cup (B)
 - Carinthian Dreams, 3rd ~8C in 11 days by Christof Rauch
 - The Big Issue E9 6c by Ali Kennedy
 czech climbing  forums  ankety  links  guides  fotky  video  *rss*  private policy       ceník reklamy Energy Cloud   NetPro systems, s.r.o.