Czech Climbing

 CZECH CLIMBING  SHOP  FORUMS  ADVERTISING  POLLS  LINKS  GUIDES  MAPS  PHOTOS  VIDEO 

 name

 psw 

 Registration   |   55.439 vistors in November
Find a route

Search

Books
Nová kniha Lékaři na horách: neviditelní hrdinové
Slovinsko
Frankenjura Band 1 a Band 2

Competitions
MČR lezení na rychlost (09.10)
SP Japonsko (20.10)
MČR lezení na obtížnost (05.11)

Ranking
Cesty:
1.Ondra 13822
2.Trojan 12200
3.Votoček 11950
Bouldry:
1.Stráník 11578
2.Konečný 11550
3.Ondra 11253
Hory:
1.Skopec 8186
2. 8116
3.Groš 7136

Results
SP Jakarta (24.09)
MČR boulder (23.09)
SP Edinburgh (09.09)

Diary
5311 lezců
994957 cest
Nové přelezy:
Nita - Naj 9+/10-
Wilibaldov 9+/10-
Provokace 10-
Old School 9+
Tragikomix 8A
Valkýry 10-
Tušení Sou 10-
Palmala 7C+
Tragikomix 8A
Nápoj Lásk 8A/8A+

Indoors
9a - Olomouc
Flash Wall - Olomouc
Areál LITES, Borovice u Mnichova Hradiště - Mnichovo Hradiště

Shops
HUDYsport - Brno
HUDYsport - Karlovy Vary
Rock Point - OC Olympia - Olomouc 7

Contact
REDAKCE:
standalezec.cz
ŠÉFREDAKTOR:
jirkaslezec.cz
INZERCE:
standalezec.cz
IT:
hoplezec.cz

Ranking

Classification table
Routes Boulders Mountains
 Count ten routes
Style:
Sex:
Year:
OrderClimberRouteGradePointsStyleRS
1.Ondra Adam (dipsy)Jade, RMNP, 8B+8B+1150flash
2.Stráník Martin (noo noo)Sicarios, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 8B8B1100flash
3.Trojan Vojtěch (Trojeyy)Marylin, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 8A+/8B8A+/8B1075flash
4.Štefánek Rosťa (RostaS)Dr. Jump, Chironico, 8A+8A+1050flash
4.Konečný Jakub (konecnik)Der Nihilist, Zillertal, 8A+8A+1050flash
4.Volf Štěpán (stepanvolf1)Half Of Toxic Avenger, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 8A+8A+1050flash
7.Spilka Martin (mat)Tea With Elmarie, Rocklands, 8A+8A/8A+1025flash
8.Resch Petr (Petr Resch ml.)Mongolito, Fontainebleau, 8A8A1000OS
8.Jungling Martin (Džangli)Krieg Direkt, Hohnstein, 8A8A1000OS
8.Chvála Jan (zabicka)Rave Time 1/2, Sněžník, 8A8A1000flash
8.Stráník Štěpán (Š Stráník)Szatanskie Wersety , Kusieta, 8A8A1000flash
8.Novák Honza (novakja)Gamba, Sněžník, 8A8A1000flash
8.Veselský Ondřej (PacesOV)Czech Star, Szklarska Poreba, 8A+8A1000flash
8.Břicháček Libor (Bafik)Big Air, Sněžník, 8A8A1000flash
8.Švecová Jana (Jana.Vincourková)Red Hot Tortilas, Sněžník, 8A8A1000flash
8.pochman štěpán (Štěpo)Komba, Mlýnský Vrch, 8A8A1000flash
8.Kučera Roman (Kůča)Crazy Undercling, Sklapsko, 8A8A1000flash
18.Neustupný Štěpán (Štěpán Neustupný)Desolation Row, Brána, 7C+/8A7C+/8A975OS
19.Pilka Tomáš (Pilkyn)Moje První Laktace, Brána, 7C+7C+950OS
19.Jarník Jonáš (frudgy)Dlouhej Kouř, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Jeliga Jan (burt)Rezeptor, Bahratal, 8A7C+950flash
19.budinsky richard (korba)Sedící Býk, Maloměřice, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Jedlička Jakub (jedlija6)Paula Abdul, Rocklands, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Skála Lukáš (zeros)Panáček Stiskáček, Sklárna Jih, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Votoček Radek (Radegast)Day Of The Jackal, Rocklands, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Bulička František (Malej Primán)Pornography, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 8B7C+950flash
19.Novák Petr (cimprcampr)Altamira, Sněžník, 8A7C+950flash
19.Barchánek Michal (michbar)Pohádka O Kartáči, Tisá - Modřín, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Kendík Jan (Kendajz)Chopman, Panteon, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Chovanová Nikol (mountainini)Indiánský Pokřik, Sklapsko, 7C7C+950flash
19.Skoupý Jakub (Kuba Skoupý)Velikonoční Nákyp, Babí Lom, 7C+7C+950flash
19.Klapal Olin (Olin)Monkey Bussines, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 8A7C+950flash
33.Bradáč Jirka (nitro)Hypochondr, Sloup, 7C/7C+7C/7C+925flash
33.Skočdopole Jakub (JakubSkočdopole)Hrob Neznámého Boulderisty, Pod Hradem, 7C+7C/7C+925flash
35.Fajkoš Lumír (Lumir9)Fear Of A Black Hat, Red Rocks, 7C7C900OS
35.Švácha Jirka (sandokan)Raněný Superman Direkt, Brána, 7C7C900OS
35.Nyéki Richard (Rici)Arrache Cœur, Fontainebleau, 7C7C900OS
35.. . (Wondas)Kometa, Brána, 7C7C900flash
35.Bláha Jindřich (zewl)Trsátka, Západní Úbočí, 7C7C900OS
35.Mázl Luboš (Majzlík)Vzali Mi Můj Sen, Ostaš, 7C7C900flash
35.Petečel Jaroslav (jarda)Hbitý Jazyk, Vyhlídková Skála, 7B+7C900flash
35.Krella Monika (monca)Raněný Superman Direkt, Brána, 7C7C900flash
35.Dlabola Jiří (Dlabis)Aumax, Mlýnský Vrch, 7C7C900flash
35.Lavička Karel (Karel Lavička)Přepište Dějiny, Panský Les, 7C7C900flash
35.Janecký Franta (fet)Mr..kvas, Tisá - Modřín, 7C+7C900flash
35.hammerschmied Lukáš (Luky1992)Powerstrips, Chironico, 7C7C900flash
35.Šolc Jan (jeremy_jenda)The Real Shield, Chironico, 7C7C900flash
35.Čermák Martin (Čermy)Be Strong, Sněžník, 7C+7C900flash
35.Šnopl Ondra (Ondra85)Mat Patou, Havran U Jitravy, 7C/7C+7C900OS
35.Strnad Tomáš (foxR)Detonace, Škrovád, 7C7C900flash
35.Havlík Marek (markos)Skleněná Dementní Moucha, Bor, 7C7C900OS
35.Fiala Adam (fialka)Bandita, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7C7C900flash
35.Šlapák Josef (Pepa)Don Corleone, Ostaš, 7C7C900flash
35.Ličko (Velkej Vojta)Mátový Sauce, Sloup, 7C7C900flash
35.Střílek Vladimír (LArock)De Puta Madre, Údolí Říčky Halda, 7C7C900flash
35.Vrzba Vojtěch (Salamandra)The Will To Live, Zillertal, 7C7C900flash
35.Calda Vladimír (caldic)FOX Racing, Tisá - Modřín, 7C7C900flash
35.Romanovský Jiří (Jirka)Hart Wie Stein(i), Zillertal, 7C7C900flash
35.Štěpánek Michal (Joshka)Bad Pig, Zelená Hora, 7C+7C900flash
35.Švec Martin (Martin.S)Cesta Do Pravěku, Holštejn, 7C7C900flash
35.Polčin Milan (tulipan)Don Corleone, Ostaš, 7C7C900flash
35.Kratochvíl Vláďa (WoKo)Kopanec, Radeč, 7C7C900flash
35.Mlejnek Honza (Mlejnis)Intermezzo, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7C7C900flash
35.Karban Filip (Karbič)Don Corleone, Ostaš, 7C7C900flash
35.Pařil Richard (kenni)Mazec, Sněžník, 7C7C900flash
35.Rychtrmoc Tomáš (rychtrmoc)Warcraft III, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7C/7C+7C900flash
35.Běhounek Michal (Grenvy)Don Corleone, Ostaš, 7C7C900flash
35.Pail Denis (denis pail)Anvil Crawler, Rocklands, 7C7C900flash
35.Novák Honzál (hans1996)Terra Incognita, Sněžník, 8A7C900flash
35.Fišer Michal (majkl)Kometa, Brána, 7C7C900flash
35.Kalvas Michal (Kropáček)Kost A Kůže, Brána, 7C7C900flash
35.Kopecký Jonáš (Jonda)Ohne Namen , Zillertal, 7C7C900flash
35.Jurča Lukáš (Lukaj)Vychechtaná Cuketa, Sklárna Sever, 7C7C900flash
35.Popovský Mikoláš (Mikoušek)Bowl-Drink, Sněžník, 7C+7C900flash
35.Doleček Lukáš (Lukasdolecek)Vejce SD, Babí Lom, 8A7c900flash
35.Adamovska Ella (Elis)Medvědí Ložnice, Babí Lom, 7C+7C900flash
35.Plaček Michal (Vasekdegamma)Stimulovaná Emise, Panteon, 7C+7C900flash
35.Horáček Zdeněk (Pajout)Pan Domácí, Sněžník, 7C+7C900flash
35.Lebeda Kryštof (abvdah)Attention, It's Chris Sharma, Sloup, 7C+7C900flash
35.Měřička Matěj (Měřák)Levý Dírky, Sněžník, 7C7C900OS
81.Vraný Honza (vraňas)Mládek, Hřbitovní Kameny, 7B+7B+850OS
81.Fík Lukáš (Fik)Lechtání Chodidel, Brána, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Padůče Květoslav (kvepad)Nový Začátek, Sněžník, 7B+7B+850OS
81.Chejn Vilda (007)Briscilla, Zillertal, 7B+7B+850flash
81.černý daniel (osman)Habeltrauma, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Mázlová Jitka (JIŤA)California, Sněžník, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Šauli Vláďik (Laco Šaolin)Lego, Sněžník, 7B+7B+850OS
81.Herman Jan (trumen)Fly Boy Sit, Buttermilks, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Kandrík Mojmír (Cyril)Goldfish, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7B+7B+850OS
81.Šefl juráš (juras)Fuck, Bahratal, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Mastik Honza (flashstorm)Hmmm, Sněžník, 7C7B+850flash
81.Štumpolt David (Dempsi)Gloom, Sněžník, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Kupka Petr (Ory)Ippon, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7B+7B+850flash
81.Zachrdlová Kateřina (Katty Zachrdlová)Schrotti, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7B7B+850OS
81.vavřík jan (jankoUP)Fingers Trav., Sněžník, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Lyčka Jakub (bubušák)Sedící Býk, Maloměřice, 7C+7B+850flash
81.Bílková Karina (Karina)9127 Km To Frankenjura, Rocklands, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Chytil Martin (martinchytil)Pistolník, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7B+7B+850flash
81.Štambachr Jakub (stambik)Olifantshuis, Rocklands, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Janovský Adam (AdamJanovsky)Ippon, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7B+7B+850flash
81.Habeš Dominik (petzlplast)Malá Postupka, Pod Hradem, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Pavouk Kuba (Pavouk Kuba)Fingers Trav., Sněžník, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Karlík Petr (Karlipet)Jarda Jágr, Tisá - Modřín, 7C+/8A7B+850flash
81.Šifra Martin (martinsifra)Exploze V Halifaxu, Sloup, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Novotná Eliška (Elík)Fingers Trav., Sněžník, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Hapala Martin (Hapik)Disko Disko, Bukov, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Mikulec Martin (Marcin)Vejce SD, Babí Lom, 8A7B+850flash
81.Rinn Vojta (vojta.r)Don Corleone, Ostaš, 7C7B+850flash
81.Šípek Petr (psipi)Jemark, Sklapsko, 7B+7B+850flash
81.Scheuerová Veronika (kikinka00711)Mouchy Mě Už Serou, Bor, 7B+7B+850flash
111.Pelikán Martin (Maartaas)Po Lištách, Krottensee Wood, 7B7B800flash
111.Sika Jirka (jirkas)Skokan, Vlčí Kopec, 7A+7B800flash
111.Bláha Jindřich (Jindřich)Peak, Frankenjura, 7B7B800flash
111.Šimek Janýs (Janýs)Kobra, Vyhlídková Skála, 7B7B800OS
111.Svoboda Radek (26,11)Rolling Stones, Brána, 7B+7B800flash
111.Scheithauer Marek (Mára.Sch)Velký Hněv, Pod Hradem, 7B7B800OS
111.Rajfová Silvie (Silvinka)Fat Lady , RMNP, 7B7B800flash
111.Sládek Tomáš (sladic)Made In Norway, Chironico, 7B7B800flash
111.Ulrichová Zuzana (Zuzka Kuldovka)Kuře Stokrát Jinak, Vlčí Kopec, 7B7B800flash
111.Handlíř Petr (celvinix)Louis Armstrong, Ostaš, 7B+7B800flash
111.Malina Vašek (VaclavMalina)Arzapua, El Chorro, 7b7b800OS
111.Hlaváčková Zuzka (flaire)Squater, Hřbitovní Kameny, 7B7B800flash
111.Zíma Honza (honzazima)Al Kajdá, Škrovád, 7A+7B800flash
111.Nosek Štěpán (Kokeš)Raněný Superman Direkt, Brána, 7C7B800flash
111.Jeliga Marek (Marin)Mravkolev, Sklárna Sever, 6B7B800flash
111.Košťál Tomáš (Kosta)Ade Bus, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7B7B800OS
111.Mrnuštík Jan (Mrnda)Beton, Ostaš, 7B7B800flash
111.Skála Tomáš (skálič)Teroristický Útok, Škrovád, 7B7B800OS
111.Beneš Tomáš (tříska)Střekov Styl, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7B7B800flash
111.Jalč Vláďa (Ladan25)Super Pinch, Koh Tao, 7B7B800flash
111.IF Ivana (reziva)Afrodita, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7B7B800flash
111.Resch nejml. Petr (Péťa Resch)Higri, Viklany, 7B7B800OS
111.sedlacek petr (petrss)Paragán, Sklárna Sever, 7B7B800OS
111.Matoušek David (dejf)Auto Zabiják, Sněžník, 7B7b800OS
111.Hořák Matěj (Matty Hořák)Tenzing V Penzi, Škrovád, 7B7B800OS
111.Havelka Lukáš (luctramp)Achnaton, Košíkovské Skály, 7B7B800OS
111.Krupař Matěj (Variant)Jam Or Jump, San Vito Lo Capo, 7b7b800flash
111.Prejza Zdeněk (FISA)Lechtání Chodidel, Brána, 7B+7B800flash
111.Michalička Tomáš (tmichalicka)Al Kajdá, Škrovád, 7A+7B800OS
111.petra urban (Durman)Afrodita, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7B7B800flash
111.Janecek Michal (miskis)Nepropadejte Panice!, Viklany, 7B7B800OS
111.Zímová Kateřina (KaczkaZ)Náhražka, Viklany, 7B7B800flash
111.Ágh Lukáš (Lukáško)Schrotti, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7B7B800flash
111.Duchoň Tomáš (BS540)Bella Gnocca, Chironico, 7B7B800flash
111.Zaoral Filip (zaoralf)Tenzing V Penzi, Škrovád, 7B7B800OS
111.Vopat Jan (Honzík)Správce Domu, Sněžník, 7B7B800OS
111.Jurečka Jan (Grommet)Pies De Gatto, Zillertal, 7B7B800flash
111.Eliáš Petr (elicz)Vyhřezlá Plotýnka, Panský Les, 7B7B800flash
111.Vavřina Tomáš (vavrina.tomas)Fangidifigidi, Zillertal, 7B7B800flash
111.Litochleb Richard (RL)Piánko, Sněžník, 7B+7B800OS
111.Štěpánek Jára (jari kuri)Ladné Boky, Bába A Dědek, 8A7B800flash
111.Grečnár Jura (Jura)Mr. Happy Extended, Happy Boulders, 7B7B800flash
111.Holík Rostislav (RosťaHolík)Street Art, Holštejn, 7B7B800flash
111.F Radim (Kwikwi)Šuk A Hek, Sněžník, 7B7B800flash
111.bala ala (blabos)Plateau, Bahratal, 7B7B800flash
111.Stadtherr Jan (Čichač)Holobrádek, Holštejn, 7B7B800flash
111.Kudlík Prokop (kukin)Finisher, Sklapsko, 7B7B800flash
111.Kohout Adam (AdamK)Hopsa Nebojsa, Vysoký Vrch, 7B7B800flash
111.Šafář Martin (safimar )Tomahawk, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7B7B800flash
111.Čech Filip (filipcech)Onde De Choc, Fontainebleau, 7B7B800flash
111.Hodeček Mirek (drtiMIR)A, Držková, 7B7B800flash
111.Kohout Honza (relic)Lištoman, Ostrý Kopec, 7B7B800OS
111.Hronek Karel (Karlito)Je Fakt Dobrej, Rohanovský Vrch, 7B7B800flash
111.Bartoš Michal (Bárty92)Stimulovaná Emise, Panteon, 7C+7B800flash
111.Štípek Jan (Prcek@cudla.cz)Ridicule, Fontainebleau, 7B7B800OS
111.Plšek Tonda (Peanutzero)Gorące Łapki, Stożek, 7B7B800flash
111.Šmíd Radim (Raadim)Zbrojnoš, Panský Les, 7B7B800flash
111.Leitnerova Zuzka (zuzinka)Mouchy Mě Už Serou, Bor, 7B+7B800flash
111.Hricák Petr (Hríca)Gloom, Sněžník, 7B+7B800flash
111.Svoboda Daniel (DaněkS)Fire With Fire, Zillertal, 7B7B800flash
171.Novák Jan (Magnus)Výběr Je Na Tobě, Bezděkov, 7A+/7B7A+/7B775OS
171.Růžičková Pavla (paflinka)Klavírek, Sněžník, 7A+7A+/7b775flash
171.Šťastný Fero (Feromona)Revoluce, Ostaš, 7A+/7B7A+/7B775flash
171.Prokopová Katka (Katka Prokopka)Vlnění, Vysoký Vrch, 7A+/7B7A+/7B775flash
175.Burgoon Andrew (Andrew)Anorexic, Flagstaff, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Smrž Michal (Rocco)Povaleč, Vlčí Kopec, 7B7A+750flash
175.Drbohlav Lukáš (Knedlajs)Hipodrom, Mlýnský Vrch, 7B tr7B tr750flash
175.Veselý Ondra (Olly)Pythágoras, Loučovice, 7A7A+750OS
175.Szymansky Filous (Filous)Souboj Titánů, Brána, 7B7A+750flash
175.Pešík Marek (marekpesik)Fleur De Rhum, Fontainebleau, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Skřejpek Lukáš (ukasek)Silber Arrow, Chironico, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Ježek Jaroslav (JAR.)Schauli, Tisá - Modřín, 7A+/7B7A+750flash
175.Havlíková Terezka (terina)Huevos Revueltos, Josemit Bouldery, 7B+7A+750flash
175.Ulmonová Simona (sim)Rambenáč, Hřensko, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Sojka Ondřej (Plagat)Parabola, Potoční Kameny, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Černá Lenka (trnka)Bug-Traverse, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Štědrý Pavel (Ralpi)Termix, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Matějec Mirek (Horomirek)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Šimandl Jiří (Šimi)Mision Imposible, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Šálek Jan (čaj)Bandasky V Pozoru, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Coubal Michal (Bobeš)Heavy Metal, Schmiedesteine, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Gunda Maťo (MG)Morning Dove White, Happy Boulders, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Smejkal Lukáš (smejkall)Le Jeu Du Toit, Fontainebleau, 7A7A+750OS
175.Čiviš michal (cbl)Parabola, Potoční Kameny, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Ustohal Zdenek (mot0rka)Bandasky V Pozoru, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Pavlů Karel (karlos.p)Tata, Brána, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Kárník Michal (sipas)Apparitions, Castle Hill, 7A+7A+750OS
175. (Blem)Lučištník, Brána, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Janata Marek (marekj)Vejce Nebo Slepice?, Panský Les, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Eichmeier Aleš (Kala)Jump And Fall, Holštejn, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Rozsypal Aleš (le big zloba mac)Mufuti, Bahratal, 7C7A+750flash
175.Krous Adam (Beťák)Wild Mood Swings, Labské Údolí - Levý Břeh, 7B tr7B tr750flash
175.Dus Milan (midus)Iluzionista, Sklárna Jih, 6A+7A+750flash
175.Černý Lukáš (Lukš)Vejcovod, Havran U Jitravy, 7A7A+750flash
175.Klicnik Vaclav (Vach)Funghi, Frankenjura, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Slavík Martin (Marczany)Freiwild, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Pátík Marek (Páťa)Hueco Départ, Fontainebleau, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Kábrt Lukáš (LKabrt)Freiwild, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.mareš mates (mates m.)Parabola, Potoční Kameny, 7A+7A+750flash
175.R P (PR)Na Plnej Plyn, Havran U Jitravy, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Berka Martin (Berťas)Wild East, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Smrčka Jan (wolfun)Wild East, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Paprsek Martin (tapir)El Empeine Encantado, Albarracín, 7A+7a+750OS
175.Hlávka Radim (králíík)Vejce Nebo Slepice?, Panský Les, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Válek Martin (Valmar)Hopsa Nebojsa, Vysoký Vrch, 7B7A+750flash
175.Otto Dominik (Sokol)Unbekannt, Zillertal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Záveský Radek (rxdek)Rovnováha, Hřbitovní Kameny, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Kupková Míša (Soli)Kempus 1-5-9, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7A7A+750flash
175.Reich Tomáš (killy)Emocuc, Velá, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Zábranský Václav (zabry)Paragán, Sklárna Sever, 7B7A+750OS
175.Molík Jan (Molda)Lance De Don Pepo, Albarracín, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Drbohlav Martin (drbic)Diablo, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Křivánek Jan (johndys)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Žák martin (martin žák)Shyb Na Maraton, Bor, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Dupalová Dominika (Dominika)Bridge Over Troubled Waters, Chironico, 8A7A+750flash
175.Halmo Klára (Klára Halmo)Freiwild, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Karko Jan (Karkoš)Distorsion, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Kubíček Jan (honza k.)Tuplák, Bor, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Mikuš Rosťa (Rosťa)Pelé, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7A+7A+750flash
175.Šauer Max (max)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Klimešová Alena (AK)ZOH 1984 Sarajevo, Škrovád, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Bischof Jakub (Žížala)Tisíc Kulek, Škrovád, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Chvojková Katka (antarctica)Klavírek, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Feigl Stanislav (cb784953)Nadelöhr, Hohnstein, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Urbanova Lucia (Lucinka)Old Klapperhand , Silvretta, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Štalmach Jan (jan2)Die Schmatral Hände, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Foltýnová Veronika (Veruna0)Gulliver Kante, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Mikosik Mateusz (Mikos)Co Už..., Ostaš, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Kozlová Terka (terkap)La Grande Marche, Fontainebleau, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Chochola Ondřej (arklee)Parabola, Potoční Kameny, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Horák Michal (Horamicu)Vykřičník, Tisá - Modřín, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Kolomazník Vít (Rezo)Luciferus Fuckus, Panský Les, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Vlk Vojta (vojta (vlčák))Dopamin, Panský Les, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Blažek Zdeněk (blaza)Kůra, Pod Hradem, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Macharáček Jan (machar006)Emocuc, Velá, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Budinská Eva (chimenea)Slepice Na Paprice , Panský Les, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Bureš Martin (jackalpackal)Hopsa Nebojsa, Vysoký Vrch, 7B7A+750flash
175.Cottage George (tasmansky.cert)Wild East, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.tra káťa (katka.t)Green Wave, Vysoký Vrch, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Mika Pavel (butcher)E.T, Skalky Za Aritmou, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Průcha Šimon (kimulin)Hopsa Nebojsa, Vysoký Vrch, 7B7A+750flash
175.Lukášek Tomáš (tomas.lukasek)Brusička, Vysoký Vrch, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Dofek Jiří (Dofal)ZOH 1984 Sarajevo, Škrovád, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Moravec Tomáš (TomášM.)Já To Neříkal, Panteon, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Pelíšek Václav (pelda)Lehárna, Sněžník, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Lapidarius Petr (dom)Die Schmatral Hände, Bahratal, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Řehák Milan (Monroe)Brusička, Vysoký Vrch, 7A+7A+750OS
175.Janošová Markéta (Maki15)Koko Angel, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 7A+7A+750flash
175.Skoupil Vojtěch (kvetak)Ho Perso La Bussola, Kalymnos, 7a+7a+750OS
175.Socha Ondřej (Socháč)Já To Neříkal, Panteon, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Hebelka Filip (FilousH)Le Pare Dessus, Fontainebleau, 7A+7A+750flash
175.Przechowski Kryštof (gozon)Einstein, Zillertal, 7A+7A+750flash
263.Bláha Lukáš (Luky:-))Vaječný Lenin, Brána, 6C+7A700flash
263.Sýkora Adam (1015)Right Spur, Peak District, 7A7A700flash
263.Vlach Pavel (Fagol)Bottom Up, Bahratal, 7A7A700flash
263.Zeman Josef (chose)Hopík, Vlčí Kopec, 6B+7A700flash
263.Pfeifer Pavel (Pfeifer Pavel)Paskřet V Křoví, Bor, 6C+7A700OS
263.Balcarová Kateřina (Kateřina)Letem Světem, Hřbitovní Kameny, 7A7a700flash
263.Liškutin David (Liškut)Tupi Finger Pocket, Castle Hill, 7A7A700OS
263.Bláha Petr "Fido" (pbla4024)Imprégnation Culturelle, Annot, 7A7A700OS
263.Ženíšek Michal (michalcz)Pozor Vlak, Srbsko, 7A7A700OS
263.Tabák Jiří (Kloffi)The Best Of Direct, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Kindl Zdeněk (retropin)Faraon, Sněžník, 7A7a700OS
263.Novák Michal (Enemy007)Sputnik, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.hrbek Michal (michhi)Pozor Vlak, Srbsko, 7A7A700OS
263.Rohlíček Vítek (weer.climber)11 Přikázání, Bor, 6C+7A700flash
263.Zelvap (zelvap)La Lune, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700OS
263.Pokorný Matouš (Mattesson)Diesel, Vyhlídková Skála, 7A7A700flash
263.Vančura Vašek (Šampon)Diesel, Vyhlídková Skála, 7A7A700flash
263.Schwarz Radek (Švara)Rakeťák, Vyhlídková Skála, 7A7A700flash
263.T.Z.Hasal Sharka (sharky)Rakeťák, Vyhlídková Skála, 7A7A700OS
263.Straka Josef (Straka)Beach Boys, Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Klíma Petr (želvička)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700flash
263.Havel Michal (Mosan)Kleopatra, Bor, 7A7A700OS
263.otta vojta (wocas)Spára Nespára, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Langer Petr (Longer)Lehkotěžká Hrana, Ostaš, 6C7A700OS
263.Schaffer Mára (Shappy)Sokolíky, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A+7A700OS
263.Vopatová Edita (editka vopatová)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Nevělíková Karolína (Karolína52)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Růžičková Petra (P.)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Kasse Tomas (sotek)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Pokorny Ivo (Element)Tanga, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Szentesi Martin (sentik)Tanga, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Kohout Milan (Mildak)Leštěnka, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Horák Jan (Horákos)Hra Na Hranu, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Pintar David (badboy)Graviton, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700flash
263.Šimek Martin (orbit)La Joker, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700flash
263.Sikora Jakub (Siki 007)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700OS
263.Křovák Jakub (xixao)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Fousek Jindra (jindro)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700OS
263.Spaß liebend (Trottel)Messerschmidt, Potoční Kameny, 7A7A700flash
263.Janhuba Petr (pjh)Vyrob Si Sám, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.ZORORO ZORORO (zorooo)Univerzální Píčovina, Rybníček, 7A7A700flash
263.Talavašek Kamil (panda)Graviton, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700flash
263.Houdová Gábina (Gabča)Univerzální Píčovina, Rybníček, 7A7A700flash
263.Snopko David (Kojak)Univerzální Píčovina, Rybníček, 7A7A700flash
263.Čech Peter (peco)Univerzální Píčovina, Rybníček, 7A7A700flash
263.Hartmann Petr (spider93)Fylozofie Müsli, Otradov, 7A7A700OS
263.Sušina Tomáš (Echis)Mimo Princip Slasti, Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Neumeister Martin (neo)Malý Bobek, Pod Hradem, 7A7A700flash
263.Muráň Dalibor (Dalas)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A700OS
263.Kotrbová Daniela (Danča)Sepnu To, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Ježek Radim (Jez)Bongo Bongo, Srbsko, 7A7A700flash
263.Valenta Jiří (mrclimber)Návrat Fialovýho Klokana, BOOMerang, 7A7A700flash
263.Pícha Tomáš (piki)Kapitán, Sklárna Jih, 7A7A700OS
263.Müller Petr (Inja)Superpressung, Zillertal, 7A7A700OS
263.Matoušková Inka (Inka)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Lhotsky Franta (Ferenc)Hra Na Hranu, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Bohuněk Pavel (PavelB)Tanga, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.malinkej Votíšek (v)Rakeťák, Vyhlídková Skála, 7A7A700flash
263.Šubrt Jan (Tead)Půlcalifornia, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Sedliský Martin (matha)Plnou Hubu Smrčku, Ostaš, 7A7A700OS
263.Kocián Kuba (kokuba)Družina I, Pod Hradem, 7A7A700flash
263.Nováček Jan (Cokin)Indián, Maloměřice, 6B7A700flash
263.Havrila Tomáš (tom.havrila)Pan Berns, Devínska Cesta, 7A7a700OS
263.Pražák Zbyňa (Gragen)Kapitán Stisk, Padák, 7A7A700OS
263.Kremer Martin (kremca)Prdátor, Ostrý Kopec, 7A7A700OS
263.Čepička Martin (cepec)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Oliva Martin (Shivoo)Freiflug / Blindflug, Magic Wood, 7A7A700flash
263.Jančar Dalibor (Lepra)TMA-B9-L5, Albarracín, 7A7A700OS
263.Korčák Štěpán (střep)Těžký Zadek, Ostaš, 6B+7A700flash
263.Mestek Michal (spooker)Graviton, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700flash
263.Dörr Dominik (dorrdo)Pekelník, Čertovy Nohavice, 7A7A700flash
263.Svítek Vladimír (siska)Strč Hlemýždě Mezi Hýždě, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7A7A700flash
263.Abt Lukáš (asu)Tsunami, Velá, 7A+7A700flash
263.gärtner robert (Gärtner Robert)Kouzelná Kostka, Vysoký Vrch, 7A7A700OS
263.Bauše Rudolf Otto (Ondra)Diablo, Sněžník, 7A+7A700flash
263.Rybák Michal (mik1)Severni Stěna Trivezate 3, Panská Skála, 7A7a700OS
263.Nešťák Matěj (Maaty)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700flash
263.Petrů Ondřej (petruondra)Folio, Malinské Skály, 7A7A700flash
263.Korčák Tomáš (tomkor)Porod, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Drahota Jakub (draKubas)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A700flash
263.Červenka Jakub (wormek)Zadřená Špona, Košíkovské Skály, 7A7A700OS
263.Řezníček Martin (Řízek)Reishi, Košíkovské Skály, 7A7A700flash
263.Skalicky Jakub (JS2000)Vyrob Si Sám, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Zdráhal Adam (AdamFS)Schleifstein, Bahratal, 7A7A700flash
263.Holub Marek (Maara)Malý Bobek, Pod Hradem, 7A7A700flash
263.čáp Lukáš (čápik)Nepropadejte Panice!, Viklany, 7B7A700flash
263.Procházková Barča (barcza)Plížením Plazením, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Nečas Petr (neca)Triade, Chironico, 7A7A700OS
263.Karásek Ladislav (Kari20)Reishi, Košíkovské Skály, 7A7A700flash
263.Trojanová Lucie (ilias)Těžký Zadek, Ostaš, 6B+7A700OS
263.P Tomáš (Tradixx)Porod, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Ponomarev Jiří (George-JP)Zádová, Ostaš, 7A7A700OS
263.Sedlačík Jan (Jenys)Chtěl Bych Mít Křídla Mouchy, Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Daehne Tomáš (tdaehne)Dschungelfieber Einstieg , Frankenjura, 7A7A700OS
263.Smejkal Petr (vrabcak01)Emil Nádeníček, Držková, 7A7A700flash
263.Žůrek Michal (Michalzurek)Nalezenec, Sloup, 7A7A700flash
263.Nachtigal Jakub (JNachtigal)Družina I, Pod Hradem, 7A7A700flash
263.Karel Jaroslav (JaraK)Břicháček, Hřensko, 7A7A700flash
263.horáček vondřej (vondřej)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A700flash
263.Jurečka Jiří (cistokrevnypes)Pekelník, Čertovy Nohavice, 7A7A700flash
263.Krecbach Jakub (yak!)Skok Do Spárky, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.# Miki (Miki)První Kráska, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Byrtus David (David Byrtus)Spára Nespára, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.suk martin suk (martˇas suk)Egypťan, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Vašíček Martin (Martas)Teorie Příčinných Souvislostí , Držková, 7A7A700flash
263.Lazar Petr (Petricek)Skok Do Spárky, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Nyč Marek (majahukkataival)Climax, Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Byrtus Matěj (Mates Byrtus)Bobky Pana Tobiáše, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Ptáčková Olga (MickaP.)Zielone Krzyże , Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Dědek Vojtěch (vjato)Elektrický Křeslo, Roviště, 7A7A700flash
263.Koudelka Honza (Honza Koudelka)Blade Runner, Kyšice, 7A7A700flash
263.Čechová Jiřina (jirina)Tobogán De Los Enanos, Albarracín, 7A7A700flash
263.Procházka Lukáš (proch008)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700flash
263.Lučanský Patrik (Jumper)Útok Lůzrů, Rohanovský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Exner Radek (exak)Zádová, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.S R (Rschneider)Správná Volba, Držková, 7A7A700OS
263.Rais Jan (Johník)Minority Report, Kyšice, 6B7A700flash
263.Kuprin Nikita (Nikita)Rošťák, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Zahradnik Pavel (Vivaista)Chtěl Bych Mít Křídla Mouchy, Bor, 7A7A700OS
263.Bradáč Matouš (Mabra)Klenot, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Mareš Daniel (derni)Zádová, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Karban Jakub (brzda7)Vinetů Kowalský, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Smetanová Michaela (Miška)De Iure, Maloměřice, 7A7A700OS
263.Olšarová Jana (Olše)Nech Tělo Lézt, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Maščuch Radek (Kulich1)Faker, Škrovád, 7A7A700flash
263.Trhlík Tomáš (Quikoliver)Bizarre Bizarre, Fontainebleau, 7A7A700flash
263.Lyčková Kateřina (Káč)Le Mandarin (droite), Fontainebleau, 7B7A700flash
263.Drapová Hana (Ciganče)Ovocný Košíček, Ostaš, 7A7A700OS
263.Rosová Anna (Amanda)Push Up, Zillertal, 7A+7A700OS
263.nespoutaný django (django)Helikoptéra, Držková, 7A7A700flash
263.Sejnová Tereza (Teri)EPO Endurance, Rocklands, 7A7A700OS
263.Ruso Filip (FreezBoy)Sputnik, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Černý Tomáš (tomtom)Levitácia, Končitá, 7A7A700flash
263.Vokřínek Petr (Bajker89)Zádová, Ostaš, 7A7A700OS
263.Heger Krystof (Gaga)Squeeze, Loučovice, 7A7A700flash
263.Hejný Jakub (Buba90)Kamenolom, Sněžník, 7A+7A700flash
263.chudacek jan (choodi)Válení Ve Stohu, Sklárna Sever, 7A7A700flash
263.Brzobohatý Tomáš (Rygar)Surfing, Skály U Sosnové, 7A7A700flash
263.oplt vojta (vojtao)Prstolam SD, Josemit Bouldery, 7A7A700flash
263.Horský Vojtěch (horskyv)Depilace Podpaždí, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Maňourová Anna (annis)Sokoban, Bor, 7A7A700flash
263.Šimek Filip (čmelák)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Planková Katarína (plankova)Plížením Plazením, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Hrdlička Vojtěch (Kopytník)Útok Lůzrů, Rohanovský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Paštyka David (dp)Kodešův Backhand, Bechyně, 7A+7A700flash
263.Nakládalová Lucka (Nakyna)Blue Lagoon, Bor, 7A7A700OS
263.Stadtherr Lucie (Lucaa)Bilderfilter, Bahratal, 7A7A700flash
263.Žalská Daniela (danielazalska)Doping, Údolí Říčky Halda, 7A+7A700flash
263.Výborný Tony (phoenixcqcq)Porod, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Audes Šimon (hrnek)Fixaretka, Kralupy Nad Vltavou, 7B7A700OS
263.Čuma Honza (Mek)Kutnohorák, Panský Les, 7A7A700flash
263.Chodura Radek (radek_cz)Mini Hueco, Helsinki Area, 7A7A700flash
263.Šťastný Petr (Šťása)Inženýrská Odysea, Vysoký Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Griger David (Komíňák)Ovocný Košíček, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Jelínek Petr (jelen)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Kessel Samuel (Samlo)Sedící Býk, Kralupy Nad Vltavou, 7A7A700flash
263.Ženíšek David (Zendad)Tušimice, Pod Hradem, 7A7A700OS
263.Štefela Pepa (skuc)Rošťák, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Palivec Vladimir (aindra)Pekelník, Čertovy Nohavice, 7A7A700OS
263.Čížek Matěj (Cizkoa)Schovka, Čertovy Nohavice, 7A7A700flash
263.Matoušková Jana (Jana)Zlatá Lest, Tisá - Modřín, 7A7A700flash
263.B L (LB)Pekelník, Čertovy Nohavice, 7A7A700flash
263.Košťálková Žofie (Žofka)Vejce, Babí Lom, 7A7A700flash
263.Radouchova Anežka (anezka_radouchova)Jaques Pervét, Foppiano, 7A7A700flash
263.Kapitán Zdenek (Zdenál.F)Pravobůček, Tisá - Modřín, 7A7A700flash
263.Herodes Martin (herodes)Plnobrádek, Holštejn, 7A7A700flash
263.Tůmič Martin (bingosh)Links, Zillertal, 7A7A700flash
263.Handlířová Eliška (peliska)Přání Do Nového Roku, Škrovád, 7A7A700flash
263.Šebestíková Anča (garbina)Aumax Pravý, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A7A700flash
263.Orendáčová Kristína (OrKrist)Anno-rukama Nad Převisem, Na Hřebenech, 7A+7A700flash
263.H2 jindra (H2)Ořezávátko, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 7A7A700OS
263.Urubčík Roman (Urukus)Womanizer, Ostaš, 7A7A700flash
263.Gruber Lukáš (Lukingruber)50 Odstínů Šedi, Holštejn, 6C+7A700flash
263.Donát Martin (Dony)Vinetů Kowalský, Sněžník, 7A7A700OS
263.Maryška Jiří (MrVergilius)Vinetů Kowalský, Sněžník, 7A7A700flash
263.Heger Mikuláš (Mikundulas)Balanc, Sklárna Sever, 7A7A700flash
263.Albert Karel (Karel Albert)Partyzán, Sklapsko, 7A7A700flash
263.Stehlík Marek (Listy)Quergang Tam A Zpět, Frankenjura, 7A7A700OS
263.Melen Jan (Jan Melen)Bezhrana, Tisá - Modřín, 7A7A700OS
442.Vorel Honza (ptak)Lepidlo, Tisá - Modřín, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675OS
442.A P (Andy)Pán Indián, Ostaš, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675flash
442.Hulata Alexandr (Sasin)OS? Uvidíme!, Ostaš, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675flash
442.Nosáľ Jozef (germ)Bezpaleček, Ostaš, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675flash
442.Cimprich Vladimír (Ladis)OS? Uvidíme!, Ostaš, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675OS
442.Hrachovinová Světlana (SWětla)Tanec Čertovských Trpaslíků, Panský Les, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675flash
442.Resl Martin (Martin Resl)One Crimp Show, Bechyně, 6C+/7A6C+/7A675flash
449.Holec Standa (Standa)Tučný Rybí Traverz, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A tr7A tr650flash
449.kunos jozo (joko)?, Merkenstein, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Šedivec Petr (Šéďa)Visuté Zahrady, Pod Hradem, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Kadlec Miroslav (m.k.)Lovec, Kalovy, 6C6C+650OS
449.Štim Andrej (aŠ)Kuba Na Hraně, Loučovice, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Čížek Viktor (DOF)Coup De Bambou, Fontainebleau, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Moravcová Eliška (Eliz)Coup De Bambou, Fontainebleau, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Adamec Honza (Hanes)Traverz, Ostaš, 7A tr7A tr650OS
449.Charognard a tete blanche (Sup)Pako Motyčka, Tisá - Modřín, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Tomeš Filip (kesemot)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Petrašovský Martin (lopi)Žiletka, Vyhlídková Skála, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Kučírek Václav (PD)Spiderman, Ostaš, 7A6C+650OS
449.Peksa Kamil (k.p.)Třešinky Na Dortu, Ostaš, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Tesař Filip (Hilfák)Ducktales, Tinos, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Payne Pavel (pól)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Horňák Lukáš (joHny237)Gejzír, Mlýnský Vrch, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Maly Jiri (8b)Schlitzwitz, Zillertal, 6C+6c+650flash
449.Kotera Honza (Hook)Brusič, Vysoký Vrch, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Pokorný Petr (foton)Orange Utan, Zillertal, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Procházka Jan (easy)Pan Sekáč, Rudice, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Mikanová Marta (martamikanova)Pěna, Mlýnský Vrch, 7A6C+650flash
449.Štambachr Honza (860622)Metusalem, Chironico, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Skopec Václav (VS)Duha Zprava, Pečínkova Skála, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Svobodová Tereza (terasv)Zhola Nic, Škrovád, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Svarc Robert (sva.rob)Zhola Nic, Škrovád, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Vojtek Lukáš (Lukáš)Moucha Domácí, Bor, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Týčr Břeťa (Bublina)8V, Loučovice, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Choutka Jan (chouťák)Brusič, Vysoký Vrch, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Záplava Martin (alefff)Les Petits Plats AR, Fontainebleau, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Bolechová Mata (MataB)Nejistá Sezona, Ostaš, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Vyhnal Michal (Mik)Brusič, Vysoký Vrch, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Winter Lukáš (gomez)Morčata Na Útěku, Vysoký Vrch, 7A6C+650flash
449.Vocílka Jan (Vocel)Brusič, Vysoký Vrch, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Bernard Michal (berny)Jentekast, Erikstein, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Macourek Lukas (Maca21)Online, Ostaš, 6C6C+650flash
449.Štenclová Lenka (LenkaS)PSI-B3-L12, Albarracín, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Duňka Zdik (Jan Dzík)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Ilenčíková Tina (Tínka)Lost And Found, Tanvald, 6C+6c+650flash
449.Sýba Vašek (vaasyk)Megan, Viklany, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Chyla Roman (peki)Reishi, Košíkovské Skály, 7A6C+650OS
449.Rydval Tomáš (*tom*)???, Ostaš, 6B+6C+650OS
449.Brouzdova Katerina (punkaca)Jonny Worker, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Požár Michal (mifo)High Ball 1, Panský Les, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Huta Kryštof (Kryštof Huta)Jen Tak Si Lehnout, Držková, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Ridzoňová Simona (samica)Reishi, Košíkovské Skály, 7A6C+650flash
449.Kral Mirek (laurot)Modrá Andulka, Sněžník, 7A+6C+650OS
449.Rak Kuba (krab)Zhola Nic, Škrovád, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Karlík Petr (Karlipet3)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Eš Martin (tiburo)Jonny Worker, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Fraňková Kateřina - Alexandra (Alex98)Harpuna, Mlýnský Vrch, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Trkal Fanda (kaaak)Schlitzwitz, Zillertal, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Šťastný Daniel (Dany)Plížením Plazením, Sněžník, 7A6C+650OS
449.Ganzar Vladimír (Ganzi)Haxn Aufn, Zillertal, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Danda František (frantik15)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Šramota Míla (Melman)Krásná Linka, Sklárna Jih, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Durník Ivo (ivod)Blockbua, Zillertal, 7A6C+650flash
449.Hrabě Vojtěch (flexik)Umělý Traverz II, Skály U Sosnové, 7A tr7A tr650OS
449.Suchá Eliška (eliskasucha)Jonny Worker, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Urbánek Matouš (Choorbie)Třešinky Na Dortu, Ostaš, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Podušková Barča (barbouchac)Pravičák, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Slunečková Karin (rusalkarin)Ženy Před Přechodem, Bahratal, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Janečková Nikola (špagetaa)Morčata Na Útěku, Vysoký Vrch, 7A6c+650OS
449.Polák Marek (marena)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Havlín Ondřej (Ondraha)Jen Tak Si Lehnout, Držková, 6C+6C+650flash
449.El Viťko (Ležák)Jen Tak Si Lehnout, Držková, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Ch Terka (Chmelka)Jarní Touha, Bor, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Kruliš Jiří (Krulda)Jonny Worker, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Fischer Matej (Rybanasutru)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Hornychová Míša (gibon159357)Malého Játyho, Ostaš, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Černý Adam (blacks)Principiantes 5, La Alcaidesa, 6C+6C+650OS
449.Kyslík Daniel (Kyslík)Třešinky Na Dortu, Ostaš, 6C+6C+650flash
449.Kočí Tomáš (Kóča)Tenzing V Penzi, Škrovád, 7B6c+650OS
449.Krulišová Lenka (Leninn)Pravičák, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650OS
449.kimi (kimi)Schovka, Sněžník, 6C+6C+650flash
523.Kopecký Jan (Bobstein)Salida De Emergencia L1, El Chorro, 6c6c600OS
523.vích pavel (smrtak)Kuřecí Ragů, Vlčí Kopec, 6C6C600OS
523.Haničinec Tomáš (thomas)Pseudokout, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6C6C600OS
523.Kokta Míra (koktis)Tekutý Vosk, Labské Údolí - Pravý Břeh, 6C6C600flash
523.Brožovský Lukáš (lbrozovsky)ON, Brána, 6C6C600OS
523.Adámek Standa (Baggio)Podkroví, Brána, 6C6C600OS
523.Vostřel Petr (jericho)La Barakunda, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Paděra Martin (Paďas)La Forge, Fontainebleau, 6C6C600flash
523.Gálet Tomáš (Galos)S.B., Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Elster Petr (Peťř)I.P.Karlova, Vlčí Kopec, 6C6c600flash
523.Straka Jan (Stračena)Redface, Campground Boulders, 6C6C600OS
523.Malina Michal (Malča)Poklusem Klus, Bor, 6B6C600flash
523.Srholec Jakub (kuba89)Krok Sun Krok, Vlčí Kopec, 6C6C600flash
523.Wloch Přemysl (Přemo)Hulk, Bor, 6B6C600OS
523.Harna Filip (Fufa)Offline- Right, Bor, 6C6C600OS
523.Novák Honza (HonzaN)Vpravo Hleď, Vyhlídková Skála, 6C6C600OS
523.Mika Dominik (dodo)Valentina, Vyhlídková Skála, 5C6C600OS
523.Šomvársky Jan (Johny11)Kapitán Hák, Pod Hradem, 6C6C600OS
523.Hurník Marek (Maro)Budulínek Revival, Mlýnský Vrch, 6C6C600OS
523.Bláha Jakub (Jakub.Bláha.bufo)Houpák, Josemit Bouldery, 6C6c600OS
523.Brešová Lucie (Wokataa)Little White Men, Grand Wall Boulders, 6C6C600flash
523.Šatný Přemysl (Fufu)Black Výmrd, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Zumr Vladek (jeckill)U-Boot, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6C6C600OS
523.Sekyra Daniel (Danny)Mlynář, Hřbitovní Kameny, 7A6C600flash
523.Šp. Jirka (Špicál)Dole V Dole, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Vais Honza (Vaisik)Jdi Doleva, Hřensko, 6C6C600flash
523.Jedlička Marek (tulak)Josefina Mutzenbacher, Josefovské Údolí, 6C6C600flash
523.Burian Michal (MichalB)Papojed, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Hrůša Honza (Con5)Běh Na 100m, Bor, 6A+6C600OS
523.Hlavatý Ondřej (hlon)Nejasnost, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Elis Luděk (elda)Nejlepší Je Skotská, Kyšice, 6C6C600OS
523.Štilip Jan (Jéňa)Arboretum, Rybníček, 6C6C600flash
523.Joska Zdeněk (joskin)Mechové Výpečky, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Dvořák Jakub (Dvorakj)Tetovanej Jogurt, Tábor - Lužňák, 6C6C600flash
523.Hampejs David (Dejv)Levák Bob, Sněžník, 6B+6C600flash
523.Pražák Lumír (LumirP)Male A Female, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Straka Ondřej (str.o)Jumbo Appetite, Venasque, 6c6c600flash
523.Klemsa Martin (Martin)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C600OS
523.Kynčl Jakub (3443)Dole V Dole, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Valenta Tomáš (valentatomas)Gilotina, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Pekárek Ondra (pekoš)Placatka, Vysoký Vrch, 6C6C600OS
523.Píchal Miroslav (Hvězdář)Oujéje, Vysoký Vrch, 6C6C600OS
523.Lenc Láďa (LadaL)Cvičme V Rytme, Josemit Bouldery, 6C6C600flash
523.MICHAL ZBYNĚK (bibin)B1-L6, Albarracín, 6C6C600OS
523.Bína Pavel (binis)Atentát, Škrovád, 6C6C600flash
523.Havelka Jan (ianwight)Whistleblower, Sklárna Sever, 6C6C600OS
523.Kotrla Pavel (Rocko)Whistleblower, Sklárna Sever, 6C6C600flash
523.Mázl Ondřej (Žákár)Pružnej Venca, Havran U Jitravy, 6C6C600OS
523.Burkotová Petra (Malá Péťa)Buková Záchrana, Ostaš, 6C6C600flash
523.Stillerová Jana (Janka)To Není Sed, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Veselý Martin (Bikerjoker)Balíček Karet, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Marek Jakub (Fly)Levák Bob, Sněžník, 6B+6C600flash
523.Caban Martin (CABi)Zilvarovic Myxomatóza, Vysoký Vrch, 6C6C600flash
523.Šindelářová Eli (esindelarova)Freiwild, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A+6C600flash
523.Fejgl Michal (Mihal)Brid(g)estone, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6C6C600flash
523.Mikeska Erik (Eržik)Logotyp, Malinské Skály, 6C6C600flash
523.Sullivan Lee (L Sullivan)Lahůdka , Bor, 6C6C600flash
523.Koníček Jakub (Konev)AK - 47, Vesecký Yosemite, 6C6C600OS
523.Dajčar Honza (Mambo)Meadow Saffron, Ostaš, 6C6C600flash
523.Fajstová Alena (alenie)Šípková Růženka, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.slancova jana (Janas)Šípková Růženka, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Havlík Marek (wana)Jen Dva Prstíčky, Ostaš, 6C6C600flash
523.Sk Roman (romisak)Teorie Příčinných Souvislostí , Držková, 7A6C600flash
523.Nádeník Zbyšek (zbysek)Dole V Dole, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Drátek Marek (Drat3k)Atentát, Škrovád, 6C6C600flash
523.Mrnustikova Olga (Olga(Kolouch))Tvrz Bouda, Mladkov, 6C6C600flash
523.C Jirka (jiricz)Třešinky Na Dortu, Ostaš, 6C+6C600OS
523.Hujová Kateřina (kackahujova)El Salmonete, Albarracín, 6C6C600flash
523.Kulajta Martin (Artie)Klepání Na Nebeskou Bránu Var., Vesecký Yosemite, 6C6C600OS
523.Banánovič Spunth (Spunth)Joker, Držková, 6B6C600OS
523.Jelínek Martin (alfi4)Zádová, Ostaš, 7A6C600OS
523.Sedlacek Jozef (juzek)Nový Koutek, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Novotný Pavel (Bobr6)Jenny, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6C6C600flash
523.Barok Libor (liborbarok)Die Schöne, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6C6C600flash
523.Handlíř Honza (handlíř jan)Ikarus, Panský Les, 6C6C600flash
523.Heinitz Bernard (Bernytendruhy)Zkratka Za Roh, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Pulicar Richard (ricmund)Bloc N° 717, Annot, 6C6C600flash
523.Svoboda Vlastimil (Svob)Reishi, Košíkovské Skály, 7A6c600flash
523.Mentor Andrej (mentor)Nový Koutek, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Kopecká Markéta (Maky)Co Teď ?!, Ostaš, 6C6C600OS
523.Machatý Ondřej (machy)Shybovací Komando, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Barak Michal (ripp)Bez Respéktu, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Gerža Pavel (Pa8age)Ram, Leonidio, 6c6c600OS
523.Hlaváč Michal (stromolezec)Balduin, Bahratal, 6C6C600OS
523.Čertner Jiří (čerťas)Fuck-traverse Zu Dunkeln, Bahratal, 6C6C600flash
523.Andrýs Richard (ricv)Jogín, Babí Lom, 6C6C600flash
523.Slavíček Ondřej (Mican)OFF, Bohuňovské Skály, 6C+6C600flash
523.Siegelová Eva (Kudrlinka89)Hard Boiled, Bahratal, 6C6C600flash
523.Hromadová Míša (Mišule95)Překvápko, Ostrý Kopec, 6C6C600OS
523.Punčochář Michal (MichalPuncochar)Špatná Věc, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Ouředníková Karolína (k.ourednikova)Klepání Na Nebeskou Bránu Var., Vesecký Yosemite, 6C6C600flash
523.Kulheim David (davu)Tisíc Kulek, Škrovád, 7A+6C600OS
523.Doubek Ondra (voďoubek)Seek And Destroy, Tanvald, 6C6C600flash
523.Kaletová Terka (Terkak)Komisař Rex, Držková, 6C6C600flash
523.Nehasil Lukáš (luky nehasil)Taktické Kontakty , Váňův Vrch, 6C6C600flash
523.Páteček Tomáš (Friday)OFF, Bohuňovské Skály, 6C+6C600OS
523.Jirásková Markéta (Markéta)Morčata Na Útěku, Vysoký Vrch, 7A6C600flash
523.Loužecká Aneta (Louze)Poro, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Edr Martin (Edros)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C600flash
523.Jiroušek Martin (Norwell)Země Je Hranatá, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Šilhán Standa (Steny)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C600OS
523.Pešková Lucie (Štůca)Vlčí Mlha, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6C6C600flash
523.Zloch Martin (Cartyzlo)Lampion, Sněžník, 6C6C600OS
523.Bartošová Nikol (Nikolita)No Mojo, Fontainebleau, 6C6C600flash
523.Cabalka Martin (CábaM)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C600flash
523.Šmejkal Michal (smejky)Gilotina, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.Pavlík Roman (ZZromanZZ)Pocta Ludvíkovským, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 6C6C600flash
523.čada tomas (toč)Koloseum, Bor, 6C6C600OS
523.Bayer David (david.bayer)Auscula, Údolí Říčky Halda, 7A6C600flash
523.Hornychová Míša (MisaHor)Rizikové Těhotenství, Bor, 6C6C600flash
523.Černý Patrik (Paprick)Jack Herrer, Sněžník, 6C+6C600flash
523.Sedlák Martin (m.sedlakk)U-Boot, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6C6C600flash
523.Berger Martin (macekt)Kýl, Tisá Skála U Čáslavi, 6C6C600flash
523.Makuša Michal (tah-sha-tunga)Poslední Soud, Panský Les, 6C6C600flash
523.Schockherr Eduard (edlaro)Strach, Sklapsko, 6C6C600flash
523.Heinitz Bernard (Berny91)Ayers Rock, Mappamondo, 6c6c600flash
523.Zámečník Pavel (Pájos)Esquinao, Sintra, 6C6C600flash
523.Strnad Jan (jan.strnad)Joker, Držková, 6B6C600flash
523.Prassassin (Prassassin)Twins, Ostaš, 6C6C600flash
523.Marcinek Daniel (marcajs)Dole V Dole, Sněžník, 6C6C600flash
523.belas jan (belina)Bolebřich SD, Sklárna Sever, 6C6C600OS
523.Miky Miky (Miky_Miky)Luftfisch, Zillertal, 7A6C600OS
523.Prášil Baron (anaxym)H2O, Corona Wood, 6C6C600OS
646.Davidová Vendula (Wendy)Petrolejový Princ, BOOMerang, 6B+/6C6B+/6C575flash
646.Stromský Radek (radek.stromsky)Petrolejový Princ, BOOMerang, 6B+/6C6B+/6C575flash
648.watt watt (watt)Lóže, Pod Hradem, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Maděra Michal (Myšák)Pebble Arete, Peak District, 6B+6B+550OS
648.trvalac (trvalac)Dos Tetas Tiran, El Chorro, 6b+6b+550OS
648.Klement Tomáš (klemi)36, Cresciano, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Prikryl Lukas (lukula)Radio Active, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550flash
648.lienerth radek (zoban)L´Arete, La Pierre D´Orthaz, 6B+6b+550OS
648.Holub Petr (hop)Klíšťová Encefalitida, Žinkovy, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Babinec Petr (Bejbs)Mahá Mantra, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
648.prchal jan (hanysek)Old Chimney, Castle Hill, 6B+6b+550OS
648.Marschik Jan (johny25)Do Leva, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Kawecki Ondra (kavaaaa)Tsunami, Liščí Díry, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Stanisław Handl (S.Handl)Simson, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Černý Jan (Cipis)Mr. Jones, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.prchal jan (hany7)Old Chimney, Castle Hill, 6B+6b+550OS
648.Tučka Martin (martan)Traverz, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550flash
648.špís martin (marwin)Traverz, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Fišer Jiří (Fíša)Zákaz Prdění, Skály U Sosnové, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Němec Jan (Rusi)Stehna Z Hong Kongu, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Voráčková Eva (13121312)Blocco 6e, Chironico, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Haken Tomáš (haky)Dos Tetas Tiran, El Chorro, 6b+6b+550OS
648.schneider jan (plasi)Mahá Mantra, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Tichý Jiří (Jirik)Za Zády Jasan, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Hons Vojta (DarthCedr)Lachtan, Mlýnský Vrch, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Procházka Aleš (Enge)Bordel Di Brenta, Mlýnský Vrch, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Těšitelová Eva (EvaT)Jasný Případ, Josemit Bouldery, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Voda Jirka (Selpok)Průlet Nad Zemí, Bor, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Hruban Ota (otahruban)Blbé Madlo, Bobeg, 6B+6b+550OS
648.Juračková Jana (janďule)Zedník Roku 2009, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Weingärtner Petr (wajgy)Na Ramena, Sněžník, 6A+6B+550flash
648.Podařil Eugen (Eugenius)Dogmatická Normálka, Kolíbky, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Leblochová Macek (kitie)Nemocný Nohy A Ruce, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Švecová Marcela (veverka)Lachtan, Mlýnský Vrch, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Slavíček Viktor (Vitorio)Prdelka, Liščí Díry, 6C tr6C tr550OS
648.Kačmařík Michal (kaci)Čert Na Zdi, Bor, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Sušil Zbyněk (ZbysekUB)Za Zásluhy, Seníky, 6B6B+550flash
648.Hanacek Radek (radzihany)Supernatural, Castle Hill, 6B+6b+550OS
648.Jerman Honza (Thingol)Bez Obsluhy, Sklárna Jih, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Štikarovský Jakub (Štika)Velká Čínská Zeď, Velá, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Vak Tomáš (Hadrburg)Moucha Na Skle, Bor, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Pražák David (dejvi)Milbe, Bahratal, 6C6B+550flash
648.Žembová Jana (joe)Pohádkový Traverz, Bor, 6B6B+550OS
648.Kuba Ondra (ondras)Freiflung/Blindflug, Magic Wood - Averstal, 7A6B+550flash
648.Zahradníková Barbora (Baarbucha)Za Zády Jasan, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Zirm Honza (Honajs)Gejša, Brána, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Štembera Václav (Wendeline)Dvanáct Apoštolů, Oldříš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Černohlávek Lukáš (cerno)U Mrtvých Na Čerstvé Kůži, Šoulačka, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Hladík David (david94)Offline- Left, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Klicpera Jakub (hodny kuba)Žabí Princ, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Kovaříková Nina (ninka)Leg Di Eichn, Zillertal, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Vantuchová Renáta (R.vantuchova)Pověstný Kříž, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Pail Leoš (enzo)Za Zády Jasan, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Flögel Tadeáš (Tade)Opěradlo, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Kalenská Kristýna (Týnuše)Gejša, Brána, 6B+6B+550flash
648.H Vojta (hrassek)Lokna, Nad Myslivnou, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Zderadíček Tomáš (Tomaso)Testovací Hrana, Nad Myslivnou, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Ešler Ondřej (esler)Lokna, Viklany, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Patka Tomáš (Paťák)Eskamontér, Košíkovské Skály, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Tytková Marie (Maru)Gejša, Brána, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Benešová Elena (elenabenesova)Doba Jedová, Tanvald, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Smolka Marek (MáraS)Stehna Z Hong Kongu, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Ondrášek Lukáš (ondrasl)Stars, Helsinki Area, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Polanský Štěpán (KrTTeK)Schmeergel, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Jackwerth Daniel (JackDaniel)Fomitopsis, Loučovice, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Mareček Martin (GapiCZa)Schmeergel, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Ladin Ladis (aladin)Vpravo, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.B Radim (Suxik)X-man, Oldříš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Kovařík Radim (radimkov)Drecksspur, Zillertal, 6B+6B+550flash
648.chvojsík (chvojsa)Druhá šance, Hradiště, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Novák Aleš (ClimbologAleš)Rovnou Za Nosem, Držková, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Dlask Pavel (dlaskp)Karborund, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Šancová Lucie (Lucca)Hůlogram, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Filip Ondřej (Ryzek)Vzpomínka Na Lukyho, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Pechová Adéla (Ada P.)Velkej Blboun, Větrná Hůrka, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Hůrka Matouš (koyamaczech)Čárkový Traverz SD, Sklárna Sever, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Dinda Heřman (H.Dinda)Pstruží Kolénko, Ortel, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Stejskal Tomáš (tose)No Name 24, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Mayer Martin (mmayer)Mahá Mantra, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Trojan Petr (pierre)Ice Cold, Viklany, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Kožíšek Matěj (MaKo)Nuda V Díře, Horní Javoří, 6B+6B+550flash
648.suk martin (martin suk)McTwist, Havran U Jitravy, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Senčáková Iveta (Senči)Joker, Držková, 6B6B+550OS
648.Karpaš Matyáš (Karpič)Půlnoční Rebel, Havran U Jitravy, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Hekrle Pavel (Heki93)Mr. Jones, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Salda Jakub (Jakub.S)Mahá Mantra, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Podrazil Jiří (JuraPodrazil)Cliffhanger, Sklapsko, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Skutka Ondřej (ony)Jednou A Dost, Blansko Sever, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Černík Tomáš (Shin)K.O., Bohuňovské Skály, 6C6B+550flash
648.Knap Roman (Roman1)Traverz, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Jandová Kateřina (Katie)Háčkový Traverz, Ostaš, 6B6B+550OS
648.Málek Martin (malekmartin)Křemenáč, Košíkovské Skály, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Mňuková Veronika (verca_mn)Agility, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.B. Kuba (KubaB)Laktos, BOOMerang, 6C6B+550flash
648.Krajňáková Lyd (Lyduliaka)Hintze, Zillertal, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Peřina David (davidperina)Vejce, Babí Lom, 7A6b+550flash
648.Voláková Dominika (Dominikavolakova95)Tupoun, Vyhlídková Skála, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Špás David (Spasik)Mr. Jones, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Švihálek Jiří (svihalek)Údolní Hradba, Josefovské Údolí, 6C+6B+550OS
648.Grasserová Alena (Alča)Petrolejový Princ, BOOMerang, 6B+/6C6B+550flash
648.Kopáček Martin (Martin K.)Tralala, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Nešvera Jakub (Kuba86)Bug, Bahratal, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Vostřel Tomáš (anton001)Plná Huba, Štarkov, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Vejvoda Pavel (TvojeBába)Oujéje, Vysoký Vrch, 6C6B+550OS
648.Václavík Jan (jvaclavik)Foca Travesia C, La Alcaidesa, 6B+6B+550OS
648.S V (vsp)Mr. Jones, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Majdloch Stanislav (Mejdlo234)Levák Bob, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Vinklát Libor (Libor V)Tiresias, Kalymnos, 6b+6b+550OS
648.Sejbal Mikuláš (Mikuláš)Studený Pot, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550OS
648.L Pavel (pollaw)Č. 3, Bahratal, 6B+6B+550OS
648.Grepl Kuba (patapufa)Průlet Nad Zemí, Bor, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Brich Milan (mibr)Vzpomínka Na Lukyho, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Š Vítek (Viitek)Lék Proti Lekání, Ostaš, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Antoš Martin (Martin 1995)Rozpažka, Sněžník, 6B+6B+550flash
648.Fojtova Magdalena (Šikulka!)Lomák, Ostaš, 6C6B+550flash
648.Klement Pavel (creepz)Středohrana, Tisá - Modřín, 6B+6B+550OS
762.mateju jakub (kubajs)Zvedni Nebo Padni, Svatý Hrál, 6B6B/6B+525flash
762.Chalupník Tomáš (wentsa)Pod Střechou, Sněžník, 6B/6B+6B/6B+525flash
762.Fischer Michal (Fletnis)Pod Střechou, Sněžník, 6B/6B+6B/6B+525flash
765.jester v (v.jester)18, Stanage Plantation, 6B6B500OS
765.Šneiberg Ignác (igislav)Plotna, Srbsko, 6B6B500OS
765.kotas petr (kotik)Hever, Sněžník, 6B+ tr6B+ tr500OS
765.Mazúchová Pavlína (Pavlína)Náhul, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765. Shelby (Shelby)Ramblayz, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.Kuta Jan (Kutik)Ramblayz, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.Hranička Jan (janek)Do Nebe, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.Kkk Sebastian (sebastian)Snopková Tunelářka, Vyhlídková Skála, 6B6B500flash
765.Wondráček Ivo (Ádr)Péťova Variace, Bor, 6B6B500OS
765.Kvapil Radek (Radek Kvapil)Natěrač, Borová, 6B6B500flash
765.Frysztak Iwo (Iyu)Nohama Napřed, Bor, 6B6B500OS
765.Vejšický Bohumil (boďa)Levá Hrana, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500OS
765.Novotný David (novotnak)Levá Hrana, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500OS
765.Hanuš Jakub (Kwjetoň)Kubínek, Vyhlídková Skála, 6B6B500OS
765.Goldbach Marek (Marek1986)Força Maligna, Santo Tirso, 6B6B500flash
765.Horvath Marian (Hormar)Babylon A), Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Štěpán Matěj (Kravator)Krupobití, Mlýnský Vrch, 6B6B500OS
765.Krátký Martin (homerr)Temelín, Pod Hradem, 6B6B500flash
765.Farský Aleš (farda)Natahovák, Skály U Sosnové, 6B6B500OS
765.Růžička Michal (roseman)Čínská Zeď, Velá, 6B6B500OS
765.Vajsar Štěpán (Štěpán)Dopadová Plocha, Bor, 6B6B500OS
765.Kutín Ondra (AcmE)No Hned, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Sládek Daniel Sládek (Daniel Sládek)Vedro, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Tichá Lenka (lenka)Klokaní Kůže, Vysoký Vrch, 6A+6B500flash
765.Kroupa Michal (Michal Kroupa)Hrana, Brána, 6B6B500flash
765.Stráníková Veronika (olesimana)Spoďák, Škrovád, 6B+ tr6B+ tr500OS
765.Němeček Jiří (Něma)Sokolík SD, Ostaš, 6B6B500flash
765.Pavelka Vít (Vituna)Niet Bekannt, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6B6B500flash
765.Pokorný Michal (Mihel)Spoďák, Škrovád, 6B+ tr6B+ tr500OS
765.J. Vojta (miteka)Vana, Brána, 6B6B500flash
765.Šatná Monika (Šušu)Two Fingers, Sněžník, 6C+6B500OS
765.K Petr (Kortys)Odřízka, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Jasko Samo (sjasko)Sweet Egg, Rocklands, 6B6B500OS
765.Pašek Jan (Honza.p)Reini, Zillertal, 6B6B500flash
765.Hornych Tomáš (Gromas)Indiánek, Ostaš, 6B6B500flash
765.Kubeček Jeňa (tatka)Chlapský Traverz, Seníky, 6B6B500OS
765.Ebrová Veronika (Hamnish)Tuha, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Večeřa Jirka (Véča)Klid Před Bouří, Vesecký Yosemite, 6B6B500flash
765.Buček Dalibor (Bukr)Rybník, Velá, 6B6B500OS
765.Strnad Michal (Kuře)Žabí Princ, Ostaš, 6B+6B500OS
765.Kufa Martin (kufíno)Misky, Ostaš, 6B6B500OS
765.Šolcová Blanka (blanka)Hintangbam, Zillertal, 6B6B500OS
765.trvaj m (javrt)Opičí, Seníky, 6A6B500flash
765.Vařeka Martin (martin13)Misky, Ostaš, 6B6B500OS
765.Mašek Petr (máša)žulová Hoře, Srdce Brouka, 6B6B500OS
765. Luboš (Lub0sh)Na Kolena, Josemit Bouldery, 6C6B500OS
765.Michovský David (Ještěrka)Staro, Bahratal, 6B6B500OS
765.Souralová (Laděnka)Vedro, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Rosová Anna (anny)Ales Bretelles, Fontainebleau, 6A6B500OS
765.Tůmová Jana (janina)Příčná Flétna, Calverovy Kameny, 6B6B500flash
765.Češpivo Jan (beer)Cuk Cuk, Sněžník, 6B+6B500flash
765.Škoda Tomáš (tomasskoda)Natahovák, Ostaš, 6B6B500flash
765.Ricci Nora (Noa)Hari Díky, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.byrtus filip (filipbyrtus)Vizír, Kóta 436, 6B6B500OS
765.Moravec David (T-Dave)Knoflíkář, Ostaš, 6B6B500flash
765.Scharf David (Lesec)Závislák, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.Melich Marián (majoo)El Despertón, Albarracín, 6B6b500flash
765.Tesárek Jan (tesil)Přímá Nelogičnost, Josefovské Údolí, 6B6B500flash
765.Kohut Martin (zoro)Prd Sebezáchovy, Porúbka, 6B6B500OS
765.Kubová Lucie (Luc_Ky)Klisch Klasch, Magic Wood - Averstal, 6B6B500flash
765.Romanovská Lucie (Kučka)Querdenker, Zillertal, 6B6B500flash
765.Ondruška Jan (arny)Tom Of Finland, Tokerud, 6B6B500flash
765.Pavlíková Petra (Deetroit)Obskočený Skokan, Brána, 6B6B500flash
765.Vrtílek Luděk (loudys)Prstoklad, Holštejn, 6B6B500flash
765.Plhon Frantisek (Frap)Aloe Vera, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Kopůnec Ivo (-Ivoš-)Lištokul, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Pokorný Jan (Krutor)Babylon, Sněžník, 6B+6B500OS
765.Vitáková Zuzana (Zuzka.Vit)Tuha, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Hrubý Matouš (Matuš)Kinder Fuck, Bahratal, 6B6B500flash
765.Baláž Michal (Queek)Indiánek, Ostaš, 6B6B500OS
765.Baran Marek (kiwi)Elevátor, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Rychlík Jakub (JakubRychlik)Prd Sebezáchovy, Porúbka, 6B6b500OS
765.Janosek Jiri (Janosek)Fumar, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Richtr Pavel (satori)Lehkej, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Záhora Ondřej (Ondřejj)Pravák Bob, Havran U Jitravy, 6B6B500flash
765.Malík Jiří (Malina)Lehkej, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Kratěna Pavel (Scare)Indiánek, Ostaš, 6B6B500flash
765.Ondráčková Petra (pixyk)THC, Štarkov, 6B6B500flash
765.Zelenka Jirka (jir.ka)Hádés, Panský Les, 6B6B500flash
765.Dvořák Matěj (Mtw)Flying Boy, Kašparák, 6B6B500OS
765.Čechová Martina (Máťa)Pocestný, Tisá - Modřín, 6B6B500flash
765.Brown Bobby (moudrej)Šamanismus, Bor, 6B6B500OS
765.Klusák Martin (Klusakm)Křik A Plác, Vršava, 6B6B500OS
765.Šibor Jakub (Ital)Bivoj, Košíkovské Skály, 6B6B500OS
765.K Kuba (jakubklos)WC, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Nouzák Dan (None87)Indián, Ďáblický Háj, 6B+6B500flash
765.Mrkvička Ondřej (Endák)Skřet, Mlýnský Vrch, 6B6B500flash
765.Grünwald Lukáš (LukasG)Aloe Vera, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Janča Michal (Jochen)Posser, Holštejn, 6B6B500OS
765.Kabelíková Anna (Ňo)Skřetí Křeč, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Stráníková Amálie (amalie.stranikova)Two Fingers, Sněžník, 6C+6B500flash
765.Najman Karel (najmankm)Levá Východní Stěna, Liberecká Výšina, 6C6B500OS
765.Šofránko Peter (kepko)Črepníková Hrana, Makita Zbrojnica, 6B6B500flash
765.Jedličková Šárka (Šáruš)Fabián, Černolické Skály, 6B6B500flash
765.Jakubcova Monika (mo)Fitnes, Bor, 6B6B500flash
765.Horáček Šimon (Šajmon)Přes Tlamu, Skalky Pod Nebušicemi, 6B6B500flash
765.Brzobohatý Dalibor (Brzoda)Joker, Držková, 6B6B500flash
765.Orálek Petr (kletr)Chvatník, Josefovské Údolí, 6B+/6C6B500flash
765.Nedělčev Ondřej (nedelceo)Fabián, Černolické Skály, 6B6B500flash
765.Řezníček Jan (Krvák)Rýha, Sklárna Sever, 4+6B500flash
765.Rataj Filip (FílaR)Koule V Průvanu, Bystřička, 6B6B500flash
765.Roth Vaclav (Rotax)Aloe Vera, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.rorschach (rorschach)Aloe Vera, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Pospíšil Zdeněk (FinSnow)Misky, Ostaš, 6B6B500OS
765.Skačányi Tomáš (agil)Kubínek, Vyhlídková Skála, 6B6B500flash
765.Skalická Viola (Viola Skalická)Hop, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Janošová Mariana (Madla)Stiskomat, Holštejn, 6B6B500flash
765.Popieluch Michal (Pipo)Španělská Bota, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 6B6B500flash
765.Š Dino (Dino)Vedro, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Neuwirth Petr (Inža)Zub Času, Přeckov, 6b6B500flash
765.Mrklovský Ondra (mrkef)Fessura Kosterlitz, Valle Dell Orco, 6B6B500OS
765.Klinkovský Jiří (Jurda)No Stress, Blansko Sever, 6B6B500flash
765.Mayer Jaroslav (JerryM)Shybovací Komando, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
765.Brouček Michal (_brouk_)Přísavka, Sněžník, 6B6B500OS
765.Kadeřábek Michal (Michi)Obláč, Holštejn, 6B6B500flash
765.Ringesová Tereza (liza)Dávej, Sněžník, 6B6B500flash
881.Vrátný Míra (miras)Tunelář, Tisá - Modřín, 6A+/6B6A+/6B475OS
882.Brabec Premysl (axl)Dirt Jump, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Štětka Mirek (Morituri)U Rozhledny 15?, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Vesely Standa (LamaS)Avon Lady, Vlčí Kopec, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Wohlleben Michael (MichaelW)Zelená, Nad Myslivnou, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Slatinsky Jan (Slata)Norník, Tisá - Modřín, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Výšek Honza (Malej bejk)Povinné Ručení, Ostaš, 6B/6B+6A+450OS
882.Hazuková Veronika (Veru)Satiricon, Chironico, 6A+6a+450OS
882.Seidler Radim (Sadlo)Bouldr U Ohniště, Čertovy Kameny, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Wiedenová Lenka (Léňa)16., Malveira, 6A+6A+450OS
882.lajos lajos (lajos)Tahoun, Vyhlídková Skála, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Holota Jan (Chonsik)Tahoun, Vyhlídková Skála, 6A+6A+450OS
882.jeroen aerts (jeronimo)Rozlejzák, Bor, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Burišin Michal (Buri)Tahoun, Vyhlídková Skála, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Tichý Aleš (Sumec)Po Sedmé, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Drobná Danča (Brouk_81)Sithranka, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Kuzivová Lenka (Rouga)Popelnice Pravá, Mlýnský Vrch, 36A+450flash
882.Exner Aleš (Alíno)Malý Menší, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Hodoušek Matěj (pomalík)Čudí Fudžiama, Tábor - Lužňák, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Vejmolová Iva (16071995)Modré Desky (převis Vlevo), Pečínkova Skála, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Lukavská Kateřina (Kača)Špinavka, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Rysová Jana (Bejby)Nela, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Havel Martin (Rewet)Méďa Béďa, Tábor - Lužňák, 6A6A+450flash
882.Kalista Marek (MaKal)Hlídač Krav, Bor, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Rozsypalová Katka (Kaca)Rudlík, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Tauchman Jan (draken)Ledová Trhlina Varianta, Havran U Jitravy, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Patera Martin (Ru-XAc)Železná Panna, DogGreen, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Dvořák Ondra (Ondra.D)Lomikámen, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Fliegl Ondřej (fondra)Zaplouvačka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Gygal Radek (gyga)Barovka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Blackhippo Mike (saxnot)Prostřední, Viklany, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Cerman Miloslav (Cermí)Syrečky, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Cihlář Adam (adamcihlar)Number One, Oldříš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Chmelířová Petra (Petkapetule)Tanec S Vlkem, Tanvald, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Zdebská Lenka (Zběska)Podesta, Bystřička, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Riha Honza (Chuck)Kousavka, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Beneš Dominik (beny231)Převislé Schody, Josemit Bouldery, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Splítek Ondřej (OS13)Železná Panna, DogGreen, 6A+6A+450flash
882.M. Wolfová Jitka (Jí)Warm Up, Frankenjura, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Dajčar Kuba (Dajči)Zaplouvačka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Petržílek Tomáš (Tomasz)Rypadlo, Lachov, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Liner Lukáš (Coyot)Seňor, Končitá, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Hlavová Veronika (ViviHl)Zvedání Z Gauče, Mlýnský Vrch, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Štefan Honza (stefic)Zaplouvačka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Slánská Veronika (Bikerka)Pizizubka, DogGreen, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Dráček (Dráček)Vypečené Křidýlko Pana Betmena, Hradiště, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Beneš Vojtěch (benesv)Pizizubka, DogGreen, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Rezna (eatme)Infected Mushroom, Tonsai, 6a+6a+450OS
882.Liška Martin (Gray)5, Blanenské Bouldery, 6A+6A+450OS
882.8b Satya (Satya)Toil And Bubble, Wied Il-Mielah, 6a+6a+450OS
882.Fejta Karolína (karlíček)Brusič, Vysoký Vrch, 6C+6A+450flash
882.K. Jitka (Kitka)No Crack, Hřensko, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Jančáry Mylan (majlaan)Pozor Na Sovy, Vysoký Vrch, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Houška Martin (Feld)Vypečené Křidýlko Pana Betmena, Hradiště, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Máslo Daniel (danmaslo)Transplantace, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Švarcová Anežka (anešvar)Rudlík, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Černý Jan (Valdy)Zaplouvačka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Rabada Dušan (TáDušan)Kotě V Ropě, Kyšice, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Rabadová Lucka (LucyLoo)Kotě V Ropě, Kyšice, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Turbaková Kateřina (MiniTurbo)Brtova Cesta, Stránská Skála, 6B+6A+450flash
882.Nováková Lucie (Mrs. Mikko)Smekáček, Bor, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Kopecký Petr (Petr Kopecký/ Sedlák)Pravá Popelnice, Mlýnský Vrch, 36A+450flash
882.Sadloňová Adriana (Adri)Sweatheart, Zillertal, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Žídek Vojtěch (zidececek)Truchlivá, Žulový Vrch, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Malásek Petí (peti18)Po žluté Nahoru, Seníky, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Jahoda Martin (Jahys)Malajská, Skály U Sosnové, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Vrbová @nče (@nče)Zenová Zahrada, Skalky Pod Nebušicemi, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Papp Samuel (samuel)Choko, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Kopřiva Jiří (jkoprivak)Hajdy Do Hajan, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Vanický Tomáš (Tovan)Z Boku, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Kochánek Jiří (Yuri )Zaplouvačka, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Vondrová Jackie (Jackie)Transplantace, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450flash
882.Procházková Klára (Bulďa)U Stromu, Ostaš, 6A+6A+450OS
882.Dominga Dominga (DominiCa)Hranění, Ostaš, 6B6A+450flash
882.Dlouhý Petr (pdlouhy)Jasnej Sed, Sněžník, 6A+6A+450flash
956.Cabadaj Martin (Cába)Chlupatý Svetr, Mlýnský Vrch, 6A+6A400OS
956.Šlachta Adam (_mAdam_)Levý Čumák, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B6A400OS
956.Fuka Vladimír (lada)Pravý Čumák, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B6A400OS
956.ft td (159753)Pou, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400OS
956.Liška Martin (lisin)Pou, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400OS
956.Polasek Jakub (2026)Trpasličí Hněv, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400flash
956.Tvrdík Libor (libor)Tachyonized Star Dust, Brána, 6A6A400flash
956.Dolejš Ondřej (tutschnjaaack)El Chorož, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.Francová Jana (Janča)Pou, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400flash
956.Kratschmer Karel (Kaďas)Bezhranka, Sněžník, 6A6a400OS
956.Czermak Damian (Czermuh)Černá Vdova, Bor, 6A6A400flash
956.Khain Pavel (Abelik)High Hranka, Tisá - Modřín, 6A6A400flash
956.soltisova evicka (evulisek)Nunca, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Příhoda Tomáš (Gulas)Na Stříšku, Loučovice, 6A6A400OS
956.Halbrštat Petr (petrh)Anal Dream, Lumignano, 6a6a400OS
956.Vít Honza (Honzís)Gagarinův Bratr, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400flash
956.Kekrt Radek (Kekrt)Namleté Kůže, Mlýnský Vrch, 6A6A400OS
956.Drnec Honza (sperou)Traverz Nad Hovnem, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400OS
956.W Milan (Míla)Prsátko, Tisá - Modřín, 6A6A400OS
956.Kysela Josef (pkysel)Ze Spáry, Skály U Sosnové, 6A6A400OS
956.Kučera Petr (Frips)El Chorož, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.Fiala Ondra (ondra fiala)Long Vehikl, Brána, 6A6A400OS
956.Štítkovec Vít (vítekŠ)El Chorož, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Hrubec Přema (evilFace)Pohyby, Zelený Vrch, 6A6A400flash
956.Hůla Pavel (Pard)Neoklasik, Vyhlídková Skála, 6A6A400flash
956.Macharáčková Barbora (Bara)Platte 5, Zillertal, 6A6A400flash
956.Dušátko Jan (dusa)Nic, Škrovád, 6A6A400OS
956.Huang I-Chiau (algclimber)2 Minuty Za Hákování, Josemit Bouldery, 6A6A400flash
956.Štekl Jiří (Freegeorge)Ušní Bubínek, Pod Hradem, 6A6A400OS
956.Švihálek Ondřej (ondrejek)Přes Hrušku, Stránská Skála, 76A400flash
956.sykora tomas (tom81)Špičky Dopředu, Loučovice, 6A6A400OS
956.Alter Dalibor (Dališ)Prolejzák, Bor, 6A6A400flash
956.k J (diego)Prsťáček, Adršpach, 6A6A400OS
956.Mikeska Patrik (biker Páťa)Force Edge, Helfštýn, 6A6A400OS
956.Jánský Michal (MikeCZ)Č. 176, Podzimní Věž, 6A6A400OS
956.Kučera Jan (Nano)Goniometrie, Vesecký Yosemite, 5B6a400flash
956.Šigut Kryštof (Krystof)Tůtů, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.Pavelka Tomáš (Gorfell)Ušní Bubínek, Pod Hradem, 6A6A400OS
956.sparky Honza (sparky)Pou, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400OS
956.Novák František (frenkee)Pou, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400flash
956.H. Radek (Radeg)Vyhlídkový Let, Vesecký Yosemite, 6A6A400OS
956.Dezort Jan (cert)Dreieck, Zillertal, 6A6A400OS
956.Slavík Michal (Miikovec)Goniometrie, Vesecký Yosemite, 5B6a400OS
956.Šimandl jun. Jiří (Inspektor Šikula)Lehký Život, Josemit Bouldery, 6A6A400OS
956.Šůstek Štěpán (Štěpáček)Dědek Bez Koulí, Seníky, 6A6A400OS
956.Dron Filip (Filkes)Zasypaný Norník, Seníky, 6A6A400flash
956.Votrubec Vlastimil (vlasta)Kulíšek Nejmenší, Vesecký Yosemite, 6A6A400OS
956.Jedlička Míra (Jedla)El Chorož, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Vondráčková Eliška (eliska)Pravá Hrana, Koryčanský Hřeben, 6A6A400flash
956.Ivanovski Jakub (kubik25)Přístřešek (Feryho Převis), Škrovád, VIIb6A400flash
956.Štěpánek Michal (BuckTheBug)Rakvička, Panský Les, 6A6A400flash
956.Salabova Marketa (Marketa Salabova)Tankový Prapor, Bor, 6A6A400flash
956.Matuška Fanda (FANDAM)El Choroš, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.P J (890320)Tankový Prapor, Bor, 6A6A400flash
956.Turková Alexandra (requiemgirl)Agonie, Fontainebleau, 6A6a400flash
956.Mlýnek Petr (Petr Vašek)Bohumil Klepetko, Pečínkova Skála, 6A6A400OS
956.Holub Lukáš (lukas.holub98)PES, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Šindelář Ondřej (o.sindelar)BudHead, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Thor Wikk (Wikkthor)Cesta Středem, Vysoký Vrch, 6A6A400flash
956.Preisler Eda (Exus)Pecen Chleba, Josemit Bouldery, 6A6A400OS
956.Hruška Robert (Hruskarob)10b, Panský Les, 6A6A400flash
956.Schůtová Petra (Šůťa)Gentl Mentl, Zillertal, 6A6A400flash
956.Vrzal Tomáš (vrzalt)Klabanos, Tábor - Lužňák, 6A6A400OS
956.Fojtíková Monika (Monísek)Prolejzák, Bor, 6A6A400OS
956.patzak jan (jan patzak)Cestář, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.. . (zlobr)Genetické Vajco, Ludvíkov, 6A6A400flash
956.henych ondra (andy90)Dudlík, Ostaš, 6A6A400OS
956.Jelínková Karolína (lampiczka)Pohádka, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.Hammerschmiedová Klára (Klára H)6, Passo San Giovanni, 6A6A400OS
956.Hyksa Tomáš (fIxA)6A, Bahratal, 6A6A400flash
956.Smetanová Kateřina (Kačušta)Hedvábní Stezka, Blanenské Bouldery, 6A6A400OS
956.Smrček Jakub (Snowi)Perník, Bor, 6A6A400OS
956.Chytrý Marek (marekchytry29)Sokolík, Ostrý Kopec, 6A6A400OS
956.Brokeš Tomáš (Brokboj)Z Oček, Mladkov, 6A6A400OS
956.Čížek Pavel (pavelll)Cesta Středem, Vysoký Vrch, 6A6A400flash
956.Miturová Barbora (vel)Pohádka, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Sazimová Lidmila (Lidmila)Luna, Fontainebleau, 6A6A400flash
956.Jezkova Jana (glenalbyn)Slot Machine, Bus Stop Quarry, 6a6a400flash
956.Kalát Jiří (Sali)Spárka, Skály U Kutné Hory A Malešova, 6A6A400OS
956.Michalčuk Vladimirek (ladyk)Chlorofyl, Doksy U Kladna, 6A6A400OS
956.Petlachová Alice (linolenová)Il Re´ Di Drena, Daone, 6A6A400flash
956.Samková Růža (Růža)Gagarinův Bratr, Hřbitovní Kameny, 6A6A400flash
956.Novak Ondrej (ON)La Cruciverbiste, Fontainebleau, 6A6A400OS
956.Dvořáček Karel (suite8a )Karlovka, Loučovice, 5C6A400OS
956.Bednár Filip (béďo)Fontáč Light, Makita Zbrojnica, 6A6A400flash
956.Hampl Honza (honza7260)Z Pelíšku, Bába A Dědek, 6A6A400OS
956.bures vojta (atjoV)Tankový Prapor, Bor, 6A6A400OS
956.Pešicová Anežka (Anežka )Přímej, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956.Vacek Ondra (vaca34)Malej Šéf, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Čeleda Michal (misace)Divadlo Pro Turisty, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Beneš Petr (Stinodrak)Výlez V Pohodě, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Tropp Marek (Nesportovněvysoký)Brandloucha, Zemská Brána, 6A6A400flash
956.Kranjc Tomaz (JC)Serpentina Bez Madla, Čertovy Nohavice, 6A6A400OS
956.Smékalová Šárka (Šári)Lety Mimo, Ostaš, 6A6A400OS
956.Štěpánek Martin (Šwéd)Levá Gilotina, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Kupka Jan (Johny198)1g, Panský Les, 6A6A400flash
956.Rojko Andrej (stepnyvlk)Apatia , Končitá, 6A6A400OS
956.Májsky Michal (Majcolo)Easy Street, Holštejn, 6A6A400OS
956.Demacek Dan (sentimex)Žabožrout, Maloměřice, 6A6A400flash
956.Sobuah Petr (sobuah)La Fortune, Fontainebleau, 6A6A400flash
956.Korbelová Eva (CalamityEvita)Monkey, Loučovice, 6A6A400OS
956.Zeman Tomas (TomZ)Mám Jednu Ruku Dlouhou, Bechyně, 6A6A400flash
956.Hála Kamil (Kejma_je_Král)A, Kozel, 6A6A400flash
956.Očko Jan (messedup)Zmijord, Ludvíkov (Nad Hřbitovem), 6A6A400flash
956.Tomsus (tomsus)Pinďourovyna, Sněžník, 6A+6A400flash
956.Kopačková Lucie (lusile)Trabant, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Raputa Pavel (roli)Shnilá, Panský Les, 6A6A400flash
956.Himl Michal (Buml)Cesta Středem, Vysoký Vrch, 6A6A400flash
956.Rauch Tom (fumac)Příprc, Sněžník, 6A6A400OS
956. Šnýdrová Daniela (Jahnina)Biši, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Šimek Jan (honsimek)El Chorož, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
956.Zlámalík Radek (Jezkec)Prestige Once, Holštejn, 6A6A400flash
956.Málek David (davmalek4)Bublanina, Rusava, 6A6A400flash
956.Jech Petr (Rakeťák)No Name(9), Bahratal, 6A6A400flash
956.Najbr Ondřej (ondrasek)Dosser, Holštejn, 6A6A400flash
956.dvorak jakub (dvorak)Zavlnění, Vysoký Vrch, 6A6A400flash
956.Durčák Šimon (Šimon D.)Král Sýrů, Radvanice, 6A6A400flash
956.T J (jt)Easy Street, Holštejn, 6A6A400OS
956.Řimnáč Jaroslav (Kundula)Lednička, Škrovád, 6A6A400flash
956.Vozandych Jakub (Vozy)Předseda 2, Kalovy, 6A6A400flash
956.Kovář Ondřej (sparks5737)El Buša, Sněžník, 6A6A400flash
1077.Baroňová Michaela (suomka)Rastafaliánec, Bor, 5C+5C+350OS
1077.kubicek jakub (kubas)Dobrého Pomálu, Blanenské Bouldery, 5C+5C+350OS
1077.Resch Jindřich (Jindra Resch)Tátovo Kladivo, DogGreen, 5C+5C+350OS
1077.Končírová Šárka (Sarkon)Traverz SD, Radyně, 6A tr6A tr350flash
1077.Jiroušek Adam (osma)No Hand Rest, Srbsko, 6A tr6A tr350OS
1077.Hruška Filip (FílaHruška)Traumriss, Zillertal, 6A tr6A tr350OS
1077.Prokop Marek (ukopparek)Bodlákovina, Skalky Za Aritmou, 5C+5C+350OS
1084.Pfalzerová Katka (zzzKata)Valounový Sokol, Žinkovy, 5C5C300OS
1084.Pintířová Katka (katia)Malý Kokot, Žinkovy, 5C5C300OS
1084.Rovenský Milan (Milanomafiano)Cejcha, Josemit Bouldery, 5B5C300flash
1084.Vermach Josef (pepan)Na Hrazdě, Potoční Kameny, 5B5C300flash
1084.Gejza Gano (ficugejza)Baba Jaga, Roviště, 5C5C300OS
1084.Procházka Aleš (Ales 73)Levá Stěna, Josemit Bouldery, 5C5C300flash
1084.Kuráňová Kristýna (kurka)Lentilka, Čížkovy Kameny, 5C5C300OS
1084.Matějů Daniel (danmateju)Levá Stěna, Josemit Bouldery, 5C5C300OS
1084.Novotný Michael (Pan Ker)Dvojprst Pro Cipíska, Bor, 5C5C300OS
1084.Osvald Jaroslav (ozzy)Karmina Burana, Viklany, 5C5C300OS
1084.Hartmann Pavel (spidersteam)Mecháč, Bohuňovské Skály, 5C5C300OS
1084.Haades Petr (Haades)Fatality, Bor, 5C5C300OS
1084.S. Selma (Belma)Swift, Zillertal, 5C5C300OS
1084.A Alex (xbouldering)Prostřední Čumák, Mlýnský Vrch, 5A5C300flash
1084.Lébr Tomáš (ash)Stříček, Váňův Vrch, 5C5C300OS
1084.Kopeček Karel (Ystar)Skobová Spára, Vyhlídková Skála, 5C5C300OS
1084.Bárta Jiří (Jiřík PH)Kapr, Velá, 5C5C300flash
1084.Rambousek Matěj (Mattithjáh)Senil Boulder, Dlouháč - Cukrárna, 5C5C300flash
1084.Ježek Václav (sdvsdv)Chyty!!!, Sklárna Sever, 5C5C300flash
1084.Masopustová Jitka (Korni)Strašný Šplouchy, Vesecký Yosemite, 5C5C300OS
1084.Gretz Honza (Géčko)10a, Panský Les, 5C5C300OS
1084.Pokorná Maťa (Mata Durga)Břitva, Ostaš, 5C5C300flash
1084.Jandáková (Nathalie)Přímá Vráska, Vysoký Vrch, 6A5C300flash
1084.Lencová Simona (SimčaL)Zkratka Pro šneky, Vysoký Vrch, 5C5C300OS
1084.Dara (Dara)Lachtan, Hradiště, 5C5C300OS
1084.Králíček (Králíček)Mačeta, Loučovice, 5B5C300flash
1084.vavra matej (matejvavra)King Kong Baby, Bor, 5C5C300flash
1084.H P (herri)Karmina Burana, Viklany, 5C5C300OS
1084.Volmutová Tereza (DeDezka)Melchamuas, Zillertal, 6B5C300flash
1084.Sedláček Daniel (DanielS)Myslivečkova Hračka, Viklany, 5C5C300OS
1084.Šedý Martin (seda)Bobek, Pod Hradem, 5C5C300flash
1084.Joukl Lukáš (l.u.k.i.n)Road Runner, Coltura, 5c5c300OS
1084.Nehasil Michal (tenis)Ostrá Hrana, Josemit Bouldery, 5C5C300OS
1084.Pavlík Radek (Jeff76)Maverick, Košíkovské Skály, 5C5C300OS
1084.Janata Martin (Mauro)Klokaní Kapsa, Vysoký Vrch, 5C5C300OS
1084.Jursa Petr (berťa)Na Hraně, Liščí Díry, 5C5C300OS
1084.Vrbata Tomáš (TomVrb)Fašistický Režim G. Bushe Ml., Tajný Lom, 5C5C300flash
1084.Durčák Jáchym (Jáchym D.)Břitva, Ostaš, 5C5C300flash
1084.Frk Milan (rinkitakato)Al Pajda, Vesecký Yosemite, 5C5C300OS
1084.Lezci VARP (VARP.cz)Trnitá Spára, Jižní Stěna Soutěsky Džbán, 4+5C300flash
1084.Bavor Jan (honzab)Supersvišť, Bor, 5C5C300OS
1084.Kopáček Šimon (SimonK)Doba Ledová, Havran U Jitravy, 5C5C300flash
1126.Koudelkova Lenka (Lenny)Vidličky A Nože, Vlčí Kopec, 6B5B250OS
1126.Hosnedl Pavel (fellini)Paletička, Loučovice, 5B5B250OS
1126.Dvořák Richard (spinard)Vzkříšení, Podzimní Věž, 5C5B250OS
1126.Kassak Petr (Pavouk)Prožičuv Traverz, Osek, 5B5B250flash
1126.Posekaný Lukáš (opičák)Hyena, Vlčí Kopec, 5B5B250OS
1126.Stejskalová Lenka (beruskaKju)Exit 2, Ostaš, 5B5B250OS
1126.Pechačová Blanka (Blandulinka)Velrybí Spára, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B5B250flash
1126.Reschová Pavla (P. Reschová)Pravý Čumák, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B5B250flash
1126.Přemyslovský Martin (martinekx)Barka, Paklenica, 5B5b250OS
1126.Resch Petr (Petr Resch nejml.)Za Trest, DogGreen, 5B5B250OS
1126.Hodná Šárka (hodná šárka)Samá Voda, Dlouháč - Ledárna, 6A5B250OS
1126.Melichárek Tomáš (buda.tom)Blboun, Větrná Hůrka, 5B5B250flash
1126.. Zuzana (Zuuu)Kapr, Velá, 5C5B250OS
1126.Míšek Petr (Plech)Hranová Kravina, Hradiště, 5B5B250OS
1126.Damašek Jan (Damajda)Cejcha, Josemit Bouldery, 5B5B250OS
1126.Tomašíková Sabina (Sabina)Stará Plotna, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B5B250OS
1126.Míšková Petra (Petramebel)Jednou Se Urve, Hradiště, 5B5B250OS
1126.Poliček Petr (qetr)Z Kapsy, Ostrý Kopec, 5B5B250OS
1126.Zeman Jan (Honza)1f, Panský Les, 5B5B250OS
1126.Kleprlíková Lucie (Vergessenekinder483)Klouzačka, Ostaš, 5B5B250OS
1126.kotas (lezect)Alojs Lejno, Košíkovské Skály, 5B5B250OS
1126.Vaněček Michael (Michael)Oblá Hrana, Mlýnský Vrch, 5B5B250OS
1126.Závěrka Vojtěch (zavervoj)Převis Zleva, Vyhlídková Skála, 5B5B250flash
1126.Pohanka Jakub (obili)Pazourek, Poslední Skála, 5B5B250flash
1126.Beňadik Vláďa (vladabeny)Spodní Zářez, Zelený Vrch, 5B5B250OS
1126.Reich Lukáš (Looky)Tenkrát Poprvé.. Patou, Dlabalovy Kameny, 5B5B250OS
1126.N. Gabriela (lishka)žralok, Velá, 5B5B250flash
1126.Ordelt Jaroslav (feferon)Harryho Jizva, Držková, 5B5B250OS
1126.Claussova Katharina (SantaClauss)Douche Froide, Fontainebleau, 5B5b250flash
1126.Primasová Hedvika (Hedu)Kokotík, Loučovice, 5B5B250flash
1126.Mynarčík Petr (hrobař)Z Kapsy, Ostrý Kopec, 5B5B250OS
1126.Slavík Martin (Martin297)Rozradost, Rybníček, 35b250OS
1126.Hulín Radek (hulinrad)Cejcha, Josemit Bouldery, 5B5B250OS
1126.Drobek Jan (drobo)Freccia Gialla, Gemona, 5b5b250OS
1126.Pexová Šárka (Šarkap)Malá Hvězda, Sklárna Jih, 5B5B250flash
1126.Bubenickova Andrea (Andy23)Jednou Se Urve, Hradiště, 5B5B250flash
1126.Solar Milan (Milan94)Náskok, Nad Myslivnou, 5B5B250OS
1126.Šimková Adéla (ada.simkova)Kačič, Bor, 5B5B250flash
1126.Gaigr Jonáš (Pomurnik)Z Jeskyně, Jižní Stěna Soutěsky Džbán, 5B5B250flash
1126.Šotola Filip (FiliSh)Druid, Kóta 436, 5B5B250flash
1126.Vejvara Daniel (Danda vejvara)4 Fun, Padák, 5B5B250OS
1126.Bohatá Agáta (Agi)Koutek, Panský Les, 5B5B250flash
1126.Chmela Václav (chmela)Chcanka Syt, Ďáblický Háj, 5B5B250OS
1126.Skála Filip (HollyWood)Z Jeskyně, Jižní Stěna Soutěsky Džbán, 5B5B250flash
1126.Horský Baron (M@ra)Ozvěnátorova Hrana, Adršpach, VIIb5B250OS
1126.Příhrazský Martin (Martin73)Drž Se Pod Hranou, Čertovy Nohavice, 5B5B250flash
1172.Slovdy Ondra (17574071757)Jamky, Pod Hradem, 5A5A200flash
1172.Pirkl Martin (MartasCT)Pupkařův Sen, Adršpach, 5A5A200OS
1172.brix0 brix0 (coccinelle.k)Huš Na Blok, Pod Hradem, 5A5A200OS
1172.Horák Karel (charlie215)Prdík, Vyhlídková Skála, 5A5A200OS
1172.Knedla Dalibor (DaK)Na Kůru, Podzimní Věž, 5A5A200OS
1172.Machar Honza (Machar)Everest, Velá, 5A5A200OS
1172.Bartoň Tomáš (tommz9)Paluba, Liščí Díry, 5A5A200OS
1172.Medvídek a Sluníčko (slunicko)Špinavá Prdel, Liščí Díry, 5A5A200OS
1172.XXX Ondra (Ondra Žž)Banán, Mrtnická Skála, 5A5A200flash
1172.Havlicek Petr (upman)Ocas Ze SZ, Mlýnský Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Kekrt Lukáš (Lukas K)Vylópnutí, Josemit Bouldery, 5A5A200OS
1172.Bieláková Michaela (Misa)Everest, Velá, 5A5A200OS
1172.Solovský Jakub (jakub-solovsky)Pro Elišku, Poslední Skála, 5A5A200OS
1172.Klajban Michal (Klajbič)12, Blanenské Bouldery, 5A5A200OS
1172.Fichtner Jiří (fichtik)Každý Den Je Halloween, Vesecký Yosemite, 5A5A200OS
1172.Kapralova Pavlina (lina)Hon Na Jelena, Bor, 5A5A200OS
1172.Chyla Jakub (Kuba Chyla)Chrastítko, Loučovice, 5A5A200OS
1172.Marášek Jakub (majak8000)Baby Gloom, Ostaš, 5A5A200OS
1172.Anufrieva Tanya (Tanya)Hranečka, Sněžník, 5A5A200OS
1172.Špeta Pavel (spetapavel)Pro Manku, Vysoký Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Porcal Vojta (Woodi)Zvedněte Toho Dědka, Mlýnský Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Vsetecka Jan (Bandita)Úžina, Pod Hradem, 5A5A200OS
1172.Posekaný Lukáš (Lukýno)Kazbunda, Tábor - Lužňák, 5A5A200OS
1172.Pražská Katka (Mauricea)12 Stupňů, Sněžník, 5A5A200OS
1172.Havlíček Ondřej (Havliceko)Kachní Skok, Vysoký Vrch, 5A5A200flash
1172.Kačinec (Kačinec)Třetí žebro, Zvůle, 5A5A200flash
1172.Stránský David (davson)Prostřední Čumák, Mlýnský Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Nemchick Jacob (monkeysfistclimbing)Řev, Sklárna Jih, 5A5A200flash
1172.Mašek František (Kašišvanda)Pro Špunty, Loučovice, 5A5A200flash
1172.Klášterka Milan (klasterka)Blátodrom, Mlýnský Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Šídlová Ludmila (Tamarac)Šidi-lidi, Blanenské Bouldery, 5A5A200flash
1172.Brožová Kristýna (kristynab)Mrakoplaš, Svah Vpravo Od Soutěsky, 5A5A200flash
1172.Capandova Michaela (miisa)Jednohubka, Skály V Údolí Říčky, 5A5A200OS
1172.Černíková Kateřina (Seily)Trhlinka, Tisá - Modřín, 5A5A200flash
1172.Nemchick Jacob (Nemchick)Odlom Si Kus, Sněžník, 5A5A200OS
1172.Nižnanská Barbara (simanovska)Mezipolice, Sněžník, 5A5A200OS
1172.Bláha Radek (RB27)Proti Srsti, Vysoký Vrch, 5A5A200OS
1172.Zámečníková Lenka (LenkaZ)Contrafeito, Sintra, 5A5A200flash
1172.Žák Jaroslav (Yardič)Nico, Sněžník, 5A5A200flash
1172.Tomanová Andrea (andrejka)Borůvka, Sněžník, 5A5A200flash
1172.Šulcová Jana (Janasulcova)Marw 2, Sněžník, 5A5A200flash
1172.H. Petr (Pedro77)Imposibilo, Porúbka, 5A5A200OS
1172.Novotný Tomáš (BanánTMNT)Dynamo Kijev, Osek, 5A5A200flash

Reklama:
Lezec.cz je hlavním mediálním partnerem ČHS na internetu
 Photo of the day:
Utah
Unbirthday, V6
 Routes:
All routes (161486)
Top routes in CR
Top boulders in CR
Latest routes
Šampjer Kozmonaut 6c Smokovlje
Skalinada 6a Smokovlje
Osan A 5a Smokovlje
Umri Žemski 6b Smokovlje
Nita - Najslabší Panáčik 9+/10- Demänovská Dolina
Latest comments:
Mocek 8- Pálava
Lezení Znamená Být Svobodný VIIIb Labské Údolí - Levý Břeh
Rozmarné Léto IXa Labské Údolí - Levý Břeh
Shark 8a Velika Stiniva

 New in discussion:
Please help me complete my university bouldering project! | Will you go from CZECH REPUBLIC to LONDON, UK? | Re: Rental for crashpad?! | Clearance Moncler Down Women Coats Hooded Long Brown [MC-0006] - | Christmas Day UGG Sundance II 5325 Boots For Women Outlet | Moncler Vests Mens : Moncler Outlet, Cheap Moncler Jackets, Monc | Mr | Climbing partner, Praha saturday | Re: Climbing Partner | Climbing Partner |

 Latest comments:
Adrspach | Officiell Jimmy Choo Gretchen Krossad Metalliska sandaler [a7df] | Replica Baume & Mercier -australia migliori qualitĂ  replica | Borse Prada viaggio | John | Re: Safty | Safty | Highline for females | y | Salaam/Congratulations!! |

 Hot:
Czech republic climbing areas (1)

 New in advertising:
Climbing Partner | Looking for a climbing partner | route setters |


 Instructions:
Climbing map

 ...

 czech climbing  forums  ankety  links  guides  fotky  video  *rss*  private policy       ceník reklamy Energy Cloud   NetPro systems, s.r.o.